Ita  Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2b: Porcari - Altopascio (74,4 km) 17/09/2008  
  Category: 2.1s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 3h22'52" 5 
 1. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 1h51'08" 20 
 2. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 12" 12 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN 12" 8 
 4. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne TSD 12" 5 
 5. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP 12" 3 
 6. NED  WILD Kirsten NED 12" 2 
 7. USA  MILLER Brooke USA 12" 1 
 8. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 13" 0 
 9. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 13" 0 
 10. ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI 13" 0 
 11. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 13" 0 
 12. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 13" 0 
 13. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex CAN 13" 0 
 14. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 13" 0 
 15. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC 13" 0 
 16. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 13" 0 
 17. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 13" 0 
 18. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 13" 0 
 19. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 13" 0 
 20. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 13" 0 
 21. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 13" 0 
 22. NED  BRUINS Regina NED 13" 0 
 23. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 13" 0 
 24. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC 13" 0 
 25. GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER 13" 0 
 26. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa GER 13" 0 
 27. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia DGC 13" 0 
 28. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise GER 13" 0 
 29. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 13" 0 
 30. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 13" 0 
 31. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 13" 0 
 32. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 13" 0 
 33. LTU  VILUNAITE Erika TSD 13" 0 
 34. ITA  LECHNER Eva GAU 13" 0 
 35. NED  BRAS Martine NED 13" 0 
 36. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 13" 0 
 37. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC 13" 0 
 38. EST  TREIER Grete GAU 13" 0 
 39. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 13" 0 
 40. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 13" 0 
 41. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 13" 0 
 42. ITA  GALASSI Samantha FEN 13" 0 
 43. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 13" 0 
 44. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia NUR 13" 0 
 45. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU 13" 0 
 46. GER  KASPER Romy GER 13" 0 
 47. USA  SMALL Carmen USA 13" 0 
 48. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn USA 13" 0 
 49. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 13" 0 
 50. NED  VOS Marianne DSB 13" 0 
 51. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 13" 0 
 52. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 13" 0 
 53. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 13" 0 
 54. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 13" 0 
 55. RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC 13" 0 
 56. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene NED 13" 0 
 57. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 13" 0 
 58. ITA  FIORI Jennifer MIC 13" 0 
 59. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC 13" 0 
 60. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 13" 0 
 61. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 13" 0 
 62. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 13" 0 
 63. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB 13" 0 
 64. NED  BRAAM Elisabeth NED 13" 0 
 65. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 13" 0 
 66. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne CAN 13" 0 
 67. GER  GEBHARDT Elke GER 13" 0 
 68. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta NUR 13" 0 
 69. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 13" 0 
 70. ITA  ZUGNO Anna TOG 13" 0 
 71. CAN  GOMEZ (GREER) Felicia CAN 13" 0 
 72. ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC 13" 0 
 73. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 13" 0 
 74. ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC 13" 0 
 75. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 13" 0 
 76. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin USA 13" 0 
 77. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina TSD 13" 0 
 78. CAN  BEVERIDGE Julie CAN 13" 0 
 79. ITA  FARINA Anna TOG 13" 0 
 80. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 13" 0 
 81. USA  MCGRATH Kristin USA 13" 0 
 82. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 13" 0 
 83. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica USC 13" 0 
 84. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN 13" 0 
 85. AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN 13" 0 
 86. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 13" 0 
 87. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 13" 0 
 88. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 13" 0 
 89. USA  ABBOTT Mara USA 13" 0 
 90. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana GAU 13" 0 
 91. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris NED 13" 0 
 92. SUI  TRACHSEL Sereina BCT 13" 0 
 93. CAN  SAMPLONIUS Anne CAN 13" 0 
 94. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI 13" 0 
 95. BRA  LIONÇO Daniela Cristine TSD 13" 0 
 96. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 13" 0 
 97. GER  GAUMNITZ (POHL) Stephanie GER 13" 0 
 98. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen NED 13" 0 
 99. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG 13" 0 
 100. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 13" 0 
 101. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 41" 0 
 102. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN 13" 0 
 103. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 01'55" 0 
 104. ITA  MASCELLI Deborah TSD 03'08" 0 
 105. GER  DEGLE Lisa-Marie EHN 03'18" 0 
 106. RUS  KHODCHENKOVA-VISENTINI Marina DGC 03'18" 0 
 107. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC 03'18" 0 
 108. ITA  CARRARA Vera DGC 03'18" 0 
 109. ITA  EUSEBI Silvia DGC 03'18" 0 
 110. GER  WICHMANN Anke TMP 03'18" 0 
 111. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MIC 03'18" 0 
 112. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 03'18" 0 
 113. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC 03'18" 0 
 114. USA  PIERCE (RAIS) Amber USA 05'11" 0 
 115. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca SAF 05'11" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  LARI Alessandra TSD  0 
 DNF VEN  HERNANDEZ Melissa TSD  0 
 DNF RSA  TORSIUS Arien DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG  0 
 DNS LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  0 
 DNS ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits