Bel  Ronde van Vlaanderen (112 km) 6/04/2008  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  140 
 2. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT  84 
 3. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD  73 
 4. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP  63 
 5. NED  VOS Marianne DSB  56 
 6. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR  50 
 7. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  44 
 8. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ITA  38 
 9. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD  33 
 10. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT  28 
 11. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT  23 
 12. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT  20 
 13. NED  BRUINS Regina NED  18 
 14. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT  16 
 15. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP  14 
 16. GBR  COOKE Nicole HBH  13 
 17. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT  12 
 18. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB  11 
 19. EST  TREIER Grete GAU  10 
 20. NED  BRAS Martine VVP  9 
 21. NOR  VALEN-DE VRIES Anita FLX  8 
 22. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian VVP  7 
 23. NED  VAN DEN BROEK Irene AAD  6 
 24. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia FEN  5 
 25. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana LTU  4 
 26. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VVP  3 
 27. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC  3 
 28. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie GAU  3 
 29. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT  3 
 30. BEL  VERBEKE Grace LBL  3 
 31. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT  3 
 32. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT  3 
 33. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL  3 
 34. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC  3 
 35. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki AUS  3 
 36. BEL  SELS Loes VLL  3 
 37. NZL  WILKES Carissa TPF  3 
 38. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MSI  3 
 39. BEL  GOOR Sofie LBL  3 
 40. AUT  SCHACHL Monika UNG  3 
 41. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI  3 
 42. GBR  POOLEY Emma TSW  3 
 43. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT  3 
 44. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI  3 
 45. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT  3 
 46. USA  NEBEN Amber FLX  3 
 47. GER  KELLER Luise TMP  3 
 48. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa MIC  3 
 49. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL  3 
 50. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara DGC  3 
 51. FRA  CREUX Sophie FRA  3 
 52. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine HBH  3 
 53. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA  3 
 54. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL  3 
 55. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LBL  3 
 56. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC  3 
 57. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR  3 
 58. GER  KASPER Romy GER  3 
 59. NED  ELEMANS Saskia FLX  3 
 60. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA  3 
 61. USA  POWERS Alison USA  3 
 62. GBR  ALLEN Jessica HBH  3 
 63. BEL  DUFOER Sjoukje VLL  3 
 64. LUX  LAMBORELLE Nathalie UNG  3 
 65. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB  3 
 66. USA  SMALL Carmen USA  3 
 67. AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS  3 
 68. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC  3 
 69. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB  3 
 70. NED  MELCHERS-VAN POPPEL Mirjam FLX  3 
 71. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica GAU  3 
 72. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD  3 
 73. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse DGC  3 
 74. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI  3 
 75. BEL  STEURS Karen VLL  3 
 76. BEL  VERHAEGHE Hannah BEL  3 
 77. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP  3 
 78. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia ITA  3 
 79. ITA  TOGNALI Francesca ITA  3 
 80. NED  GRIMBERG Arenda NED  3 
 81. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX  3 
 82. BEL  VAN RIE An VVP  3 
 83. AUT  PINTARELLI Daniela UNG  3 
 84. BEL  STERCKX Kathleen BEL  3 
 85. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FUT  3 
 86. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB  3 
 87. GBR  WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen GRT  3 
 88. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  3 
 89. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek VVP  3 
 90. NED  KOEDOODER Vera LBL  3 
 91. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED  3 
 92. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT  3 
 93. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC  3 
 94. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB  3 
 95. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD  3 
 96. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra ITA  3 
 97. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS  3 
 98. FRA  SALVETAT Maryline FRA  3 
 99. BEL  HENRION Ludivine AAD  3 
 100. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN  3 
 101. FRA  MERLOT Emmanuelle FUT  3 
 102. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni GRT  3 
 103. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN  3 
 104. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI  3 
 105. GER  HENNES Tanja TSW  3 
  Abandons
 DNF GBR  TROTT Emma HBH  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWSELL-SHAND Joanna HBH  0 
 DNF GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth HBH  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Katherine TMP  0 
 DNF GER  BECKER Christina NUR  0 
 DNF GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  0 
 DNF GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR  0 
 DNF GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR  0 
 DNF AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI  0 
 DNF NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX  0 
 DNF NED  BLAAK Chantal AAD  0 
 DNF ITA  PARIETTI Silvia GAU  0 
 DNF ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  0 
 DNF USA  PIC (MAYOLO) Tina VVP  0 
 DNF FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT  0 
 DNF FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT  0 
 DNF LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC  0 
 DNF BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Janildes USC  0 
 DNF SUI  FURRER Monika TSW  0 
 DNF USA  LASASSO Kristen TSW  0 
 DNF SUI  HAUSER-SENN Mirjam TSW  0 
 DNF USA  RÜEGG (STALEY) Larssyn TSW  0 
 DNF RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN  0 
 DNF RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN  0 
 DNF ITA  GALASSI Samantha FEN  0 
 DNF LUX  GODART Suzie FEN  0 
 DNF FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF  0 
 DNF NZL  GUDSELL Brei TPF  0 
 DNF LUX  HOFFMANN Isabelle TPF  0 
 DNF LUX  SCHMITT Anne-Marie TPF  0 
 DNF FRA  RIBEROT Fanny TPF  0 
 DNF RUS  BLINDYUK Yulia MIC  0 
 DNF LTU  SKUJAITE Lina MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  ALESSIO Veronica MIC  0 
 DNF ITA  MASSACCESI Alessia DGC  0 
 DNF ITA  DONADONI Alice DGC  0 
 DNF RSA  TORSIUS Arien DGC  0 
 DNF GBR  DAVIES JONES Emma GRT  0 
 DNF GBR  DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella GRT  0 
 DNF BEL  BEYEN Lien GRT  0 
 DNF AUS  KERR Louise GRT  0 
 DNF ESP  AZPIROZ AZPIROZ Arantzazu BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD  0 
 DNF SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine BPD  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD  0 
 DNF GER  BLUM Katharina EHN  0 
 DNF AUT  PAUER Karin EHN  0 
 DNF AUT  GRUNZWEIL Manuela EHN  0 
 DNF SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina EHN  0 
 DNF GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN  0 
 DNF SWE  AUNE Karin UNG  0 
 DNF CZE  FIALOVA Dana UNG  0 
 DNF AUT  SCHOBER Bernadette UNG  0 
 DNF BEL  DE VUYST Sofie VLL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN LOOY Katrien VLL  0 
 DNF GER  JÖHREND Marlen GER  0 
 DNF GER  HENNIG Virginia GER  0 
 DNF GER  SÜSS Jana GER  0 
 DNF GER  ZWICK Martina GER  0 
 DNF GER  KLINGL (KÖCKERLING) Lena GER  0 
 DNF ITA  TAMANINI Luisa ITA  0 
 DNF ITA  BERLATO Elena ITA  0 
 DNF NED  EVERSDIJK Anne NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN DE REE Monique NED  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ALEBEEK Sissy NED  0 
 DNF USA  GUARNIER Megan USA  0 
 DNF USA  MILLER Brooke USA  0 
 DNF AUS  GOSS Belinda AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  RYAN Carla AUS  0 
 DNF FRA  HUYGENS Cynthia FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  RIEDLE Sylvie FRA  0 
 DNF FRA  FOURNIAL Vicky FRA  0 
 DNF BEL  ARNOUTS Anne BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  DE CLERCQ Mieke BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Goedele BEL  0 
 DNF BEL  STEENSSENS Nana BEL  0 
 DNF LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  MILISKEVICIUTE Agne LTU  0 
 DNF LTU  ZABLOCKYTE Egle LTU  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


19/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits