Aus  Women's World Cup - Geelong (118,4 km) 24/02/2008  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn WEB 3h04'46" 140 
 2. AUS  RICKARDS Emma RLT  84 
 3. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 01'08" 73 
 4. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle MSI 01'08" 63 
 5. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 01'08" 56 
 6. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 01'08" 50 
 7. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 01'08" 44 
 8. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 01'08" 38 
 9. CAN  GRAIN Gina WEB 01'08" 33 
 10. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 01'08" 28 
 11. JPN  OKI Miho MSI 01'08" 23 
 12. AUS  MULLENS Peta AUS 01'08" 20 
 13. AUS  HIBBERD Carly - 01'08" 18 
 14. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 01'08" 16 
 15. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki - 01'08" 14 
 16. CHN  MENG Lang GPC 01'08" 13 
 17. NZL  WILKES Carissa - 01'08" 12 
 18. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee - 01'08" 11 
 19. USA  PIC (MAYOLO) Tina VVP 01'08" 10 
 20. CHN  LIU Yongli GPC 01'08" 9 
 21. AUS  BURFORD (AISBETT) Leonie - 01'08" 8 
 22. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA 01'08" 7 
 23. NZL  CHEATLEY (SELL) Catherine - 01'08" 6 
 24. AUS  GRAHAM Lorian VVP 01'08" 5 
 25. AUS  O'BRIEN Jemma - 01'08" 4 
 26. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 01'08" 3 
 27. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 01'08" 3 
 28. AUS  MACTIER Katie - 01'08" 3 
 29. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena - 01'08" 3 
 30. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB 01'08" 3 
 31. AUS  CORSET Ruth - 01'08" 3 
 32. CHN  WANG Fei GPC 01'08" 3 
 33. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni - 01'08" 3 
 34. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 01'08" 3 
 35. AUS  RYAN Carla AUS 01'08" 3 
 36. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 01'08" 3 
 37. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin RLT 01'08" 3 
 38. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 01'08" 3 
 39. USA  POWERS Alison USA 01'08" 3 
 40. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 01'08" 3 
 41. CHN  GAO Min GPC 01'08" 3 
 42. AUS  BATES Nathalie MSI 01'08" 3 
 43. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 01'08" 3 
 44. USA  RUITER Chrissy USA 01'08" 3 
 45. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 01'08" 3 
 46. AUS  GOSS Belinda - 02'51" 3 
 47. AUS  CARRIGAN Sara LBL 02'51" 3 
 48. USA  SMALL Carmen USA 02'51" 3 
 49. AUS  KELLY Helen - 02'51" 3 
 50. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 02'51" 3 
 51. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien VVP 05'34" 3 
 52. NZL  DUVNJAK Marina - 05'34" 3 
 53. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 05'34" 3 
 54. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TMP 07'24" 3 
 55. AUS  WATT Kathryn LBL 07'39" 3 
  Abandons
 OOT AUS  FAGG Deborah -  0 
 OOT AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSI  0 
 DNF GER  ARNDT Judith TMP  0 
 DNF GER  LUTZ Eva NUR  0 
 DNF ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI  0 
 DNF AUS  BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki VVP  0 
 DNF CHN  HUANG Xiaomei GPC  0 
 DNF CHN  CHEN Li GPC  0 
 DNF USA  DOMBROSKI Amy WEB  0 
 DNF BEL  SCHOONBAERT Kim LBL  0 
 DNF AUS  LOANE Jocelyn AUS  0 
 DNF AUS  O'DONNELL Bridie AUS  0 
 DNF USA  CARROLL Katharine USA  0 
 DNF NZL  GUDSELL Brei -  0 
 DNF AUS  FRIEND Lisa -  0 
 DNF AUS  FINEGAN Kate -  0 
 DNF AUS  FORSYTH Sue -  0 
 DNF AUS  KERR Louise -  0 
 DNF AUS  PASKIN Tahlia -  0 
 DNF AUS  NEYLAN Rachel -  0 
 DNF AUS  WHITBURN Nicole -  0 
 DNF AUS  O'SHEA Katherine -  0 
 DNF AUS  BERRY Jessica -  0 
 DNF AUS  MACPHERSON Jenny -  0 
 DNF AUS  TOMIC Josephine -  0 
 DNF AUS  YOUNG Liz -  0 
 DNF AUS  WRIGHT Hayley -  0 
 DNF AUS  PALMER Patricia -  0 
 DNF AUS  MCKENZIE Sheree -  0 
 DNS SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne MSI  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


21/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits