Cze  Gracia - Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Havirov I.T.T. (13,5 km) 29/04/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 6h19'03" 3 
 1. NED  MARKUS Riejanne WM3 18'27" 10 
 2. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 08" 6 
 3. AUT  RITTER Martina AUT 10" 4 
 4. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara GER 12" 2 
 5. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena WM3 16" 1 
 6. POL  PIKULIK Daria POL 21" 0 
 7. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila - 27" 0 
 8. RUS  IAKOVENKO Anastasiia RUS 28" 0 
 9. UKR  SHEKEL Olga UKR 31" 0 
 10. BLR  SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 32" 0 
 11. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE 42" 0 
 12. GER  FISCHER Lisa MXX 52" 0 
 13. POL  SZYBIAK Ewelina MAD 53" 0 
 14. POL  NERLO Aurela MAD 54" 0 
 15. GER  LIPPERT Liane GER 55" 0 
 16. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 56" 0 
 17. GER  HAMMES Kathrin GER 01'00" 0 
 18. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 01'01" 0 
 19. USA  MOAK Summer USA 01'01" 0 
 20. GER  BÜCHLER Elena STU 01'04" 0 
 21. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 01'05" 0 
 22. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 01'06" 0 
 23. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria MIC 01'06" 0 
 24. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona SLO 01'07" 0 
 25. AUT  PERCHTOLD Christina AUT 01'09" 0 
 26. CZE  KOHOUTKOVA Katerina - 01'12" 0 
 27. POL  RATAJCZAK Alicja POL 01'13" 0 
 28. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen NOR 01'15" 0 
 29. GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura STU 01'16" 0 
 30. POL  JASINSKA Edyta PTO 01'19" 0 
 31. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 01'19" 0 
 32. ISR  GAFINOVITZ Roten WM3 01'20" 0 
 33. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 01'20" 0 
 34. BEL  VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL 01'23" 0 
 35. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 01'26" 0 
 36. UKR  VYSOTSKA Evgeniya UKR 01'26" 0 
 37. CZE  BAJGEROVA Nikola - 01'28" 0 
 38. AUT  JENAL Annina AUT 01'29" 0 
 39. POL  WILKOS Katarzyna MAD 01'29" 0 
 40. POL  PLOSAJ Nikol POL 01'30" 0 
 41. POL  LACH Marta MAD 01'31" 0 
 42. AUT  SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT 01'31" 0 
 43. SWE  OLSSON Sara SWE 01'35" 0 
 44. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 01'35" 0 
 45. NED  VAN NECK Melissa - 01'36" 0 
 46. ITA  CEOLONI Anna MIC 01'36" 0 
 47. BLR  TSERAH Hanna MCC 01'37" 0 
 48. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 01'40" 0 
 49. SWE  ERNGREN Ida SWE 01'40" 0 
 50. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 01'41" 0 
 51. POL  RUTKOWSKA Natalia PTO 01'42" 0 
 52. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 01'42" 0 
 53. CZE  HOCHMANN (ZALESKA) Lucie - 01'45" 0 
 54. NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NOR 01'48" 0 
 55. CZE  KORVASOVA Tereza - 01'53" 0 
 56. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja MAD 01'57" 0 
 57. USA  BEATTY Alijah USA 02'01" 0 
 58. LTU  RASTAUSKAITE Monika LTU 02'01" 0 
 59. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 02'03" 0 
 60. BLR  DATSYK Darya MCC 02'06" 0 
 61. USA  PAYER Kira USA 02'10" 0 
 62. SWE  KARLSSON Julia SWE 02'12" 0 
 63. AUT  VAN OIJEN Alisa MXX 02'12" 0 
 64. POL  PEREKITKO Karolina PTO 02'13" 0 
 65. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina PTO 02'13" 0 
 66. LTU  KARASIOVAITE Greta LTU 02'14" 0 
 67. BLR  SHAUCHENKA Maryna MCC 02'14" 0 
 68. BEL  DE BAAT Kim BEL 02'15" 0 
 69. FRA  ALLIN Pauline SAS 02'21" 0 
 70. POL  PRZEZAK Dorota POL 02'24" 0 
 71. SLO  JERETINA Katja SLO 02'24" 0 
 72. CZE  NEUMANOVA Tereza - 02'24" 0 
 73. CZE  GARGELOVA Tereza - 02'24" 0 
 74. CZE  VORACOVA Nada - 02'28" 0 
 75. FRA  SACHET Iris SAS 02'31" 0 
 76. RUS  STEPANOVA Daria RUS 02'32" 0 
 77. SLO  ZIGART Urska SLO 02'38" 0 
 78. BLR  SAFONAVA Anastasia MCC 02'40" 0 
 79. BEL  ROTMAN Lotte BEL 02'41" 0 
 80. CZE  CETKOVSKA Ema - 02'41" 0 
 81. CRC  MENA SOLANO Milagro SAS 02'41" 0 
 82. SLO  PENKO Karin SLO 02'41" 0 
 83. THA  MANEEPHAN Jutatip MIC 02'42" 0 
 84. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 02'47" 0 
 85. POL  NOWOTARSKA Natalia PTO 02'52" 0 
 86. NOR  RAVNDAL Birgitte NOR 02'53" 0 
 87. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 02'54" 0 
 88. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 02'55" 0 
 89. CZE  MUDRIKOVA Katerina - 02'56" 0 
 90. LTU  VAICYTE Kotryna LTU 02'56" 0 
 91. CZE  BOHATA Anna - 03'02" 0 
 92. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa LTU 03'02" 0 
 93. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 03'08" 0 
 94. NOR  FON Martine NOR 03'09" 0 
 95. ISR  GEZ Avital ISR 03'09" 0 
 96. UKR  ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria UKR 03'16" 0 
 97. CZE  VALUCHOVA Natalie - 03'17" 0 
 98. SWE  THELBERG Emmy SWE 03'17" 0 
 99. GER  FEDER Lea STU 03'20" 0 
 100. BLR  NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 03'25" 0 
 101. ITA  BALDUCCI Francesca MIC 03'31" 0 
 102. UKR  IVANYUK Marina UKR 03'39" 0 
 103. RUS  IVANOVA Irina RUS 03'40" 0 
 104. GER  NEUMANN Laura STU 03'42" 0 
 105. SLO  ZAVBI KUNAVER Sasa SLO 03'45" 0 
 106. ISR  BAR-ON Miriam ISR 03'50" 0 
 107. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 03'51" 0 
 108. ITA  CAUZ Francesca GSB 04'00" 0 
 109. UKR  FEDOTOVA Kseniya UKR 04'20" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ISR  HADASH Gal - 05'08" 0 
 OOT UKR  HRUZEVYCH Nina UKR 05'15" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


13/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits