Esp  Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Gandia (101 km) 9/03/2017  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT 2h55'05" 3 
 1. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie DRP 2h45'49" 10 
 2. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CBT  6 
 3. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 14" 4 
 4. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia WHT 14" 2 
 5. CUB  SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 14" 1 
 6. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 14" 0 
 7. SUI  INDERGAND Linda SUI 14" 0 
 8. GBR  MASSEY Laura DRP 14" 0 
 9. RUS  KUZNETSOVA (VASILIEVA) Svetlana RUS 14" 0 
 10. ITA  VIECELI Lara ASA 14" 0 
 11. COL  LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 14" 0 
 12. BEL  VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVG 14" 0 
 13. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie LWD 14" 0 
 14. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 14" 0 
 15. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh CBT 14" 0 
 16. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita NOR 14" 0 
 17. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe CBT 14" 0 
 18. AUT  RITTER Martina DRP 14" 0 
 19. RUS  POTOKINA Anna SER 14" 0 
 20. ITA  PALADIN Asja TOP 14" 0 
 21. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia WHT 14" 0 
 22. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee ALE 14" 0 
 23. GBR  CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 21" 0 
 24. ITA  BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 22" 0 
 25. BEL  DAAMS Jessie BEL 01'51" 0 
 26. BEL  VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 01'51" 0 
 27. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 01'51" 0 
 28. BEL  MICHIELS Githa BEL 01'51" 0 
 29. CAN  JACKSON Alison BPK 01'51" 0 
 30. ESP  TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 01'51" 0 
 31. USA  OSSOLA Irena SAS 01'51" 0 
 32. GBR  HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 01'51" 0 
 33. LUX  MAES Elise WNT 01'51" 0 
 34. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 01'51" 0 
 35. SUI  FREI Sina SUI 01'51" 0 
 36. GER  BECKER Charlotte GER 01'51" 0 
 37. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 01'51" 0 
 38. GBR  GRINCZER Natalie WNT 01'51" 0 
 39. FRA  BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 01'51" 0 
 40. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle CBT 01'51" 0 
 41. GBR  COBB Alice LWD 01'51" 0 
 42. GER  PALLER Tatjana GER 01'51" 0 
 43. ESP  MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LTK 01'51" 0 
 44. SUI  GANTENBEIN Corina SUI 01'51" 0 
 45. ITA  PAVIN Michela TOP 01'51" 0 
 46. ESP  LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 01'51" 0 
 47. ITA  SANGUINETTI Ilaria BPK 01'51" 0 
 48. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 01'51" 0 
 49. ITA  FRANCHI Elena VAI 01'51" 0 
 50. NOR  BJØRNSRUD Miriam NOR 03'20" 0 
 51. NED  DE JONG Thalita LWD 03'20" 0 
 52. BEL  VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL 03'20" 0 
 53. ITA  RAGUSA Katia BPK 03'20" 0 
 54. NED  HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 03'20" 0 
 55. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL 03'20" 0 
 56. IRL  BOYLAN Lydia WNT 03'20" 0 
 57. ITA  BORTOLOTTI Simona GSB 03'20" 0 
 58. NOR  DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita NOR 03'20" 0 
 59. ITA  BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03'20" 0 
 60. GBR  ARCHIBALD Katie WNT 03'20" 0 
 61. ITA  MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03'20" 0 
 62. ITA  BARTELLONI Beatrice TOP 03'20" 0 
 63. NOR  LORVIK Ingrid NOR 04'14" 0 
 64. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris SUI 04'14" 0 
 65. ITA  SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK 05'40" 0 
 66. SUI  SEITZ Aline SUI 06'01" 0 
 67. ITA  PERSICO Silvia VAL 06'01" 0 
 68. BEL  DRUYTS Demmy SVG 06'01" 0 
 69. ITA  ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 06'01" 0 
 70. RUS  DOBRYNINA Ksenia SER 06'01" 0 
 71. GER  GASS Daniela SER 06'01" 0 
 72. NED  PEETOOM Kirsten MVC 06'01" 0 
 73. ITA  POLLICINI Silvia VAL 06'01" 0 
 74. BEL  INGHELBRECHT Sarah LWD 06'01" 0 
 75. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley WNT 06'01" 0 
 76. GBR  OSBORNE Rose DRP 06'01" 0 
 77. FIN  SAARELAINEN Sari MVC 06'01" 0 
 78. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia WHT 06'01" 0 
 79. JPN  HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 06'01" 0 
 80. NOR  DYBWAD Vibeke NOR 06'01" 0 
 81. ITA  ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 06'01" 0 
 82. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 06'01" 0 
 83. CAN  LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique SAS 06'01" 0 
 84. RUS  KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 06'47" 0 
 85. ISR  SHAPIRO Omer GSB 07'49" 0 
 86. NOR  MOE Ingrid NOR 07'49" 0 
 87. POR  REIS Daniela Conceiçao Alexandre LWD 07'49" 0 
 88. ROU  DUMITRU Daniela GSB 08'12" 0 
 89. RUS  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta RUS 08'12" 0 
 90. RUS  DEIKO Olga RUS 08'12" 0 
 91. ITA  PATTARO Francesca BPK 08'12" 0 
 92. ITA  BULLERI Alessia VAI 08'12" 0 
 93. SUI  METTRAUX Lena SUI 08'12" 0 
 94. RUS  ZHURBA Irina RUS 08'12" 0 
 95. ESP  RIPOLL SABATE Teresa HYU 08'12" 0 
 96. ITA  BALDUCCI Michela GSB 08'12" 0 
 97. ESP  ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP 08'12" 0 
 98. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LTK 08'12" 0 
 99. AUT  RIJKES Sarah LWD 08'12" 0 
 100. GBR  ROBERTS Amy WHT 08'12" 0 
 101. ITA  MORZENTI Lisa ASA 08'21" 0 
 102. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly SVG 10'38" 0 
 103. BEL  VAN SEVEREN Celine SVG 10'38" 0 
 104. SLO  KERN Spela BDP 10'38" 0 
 105. BEL  BECKERS Isabelle BEL 10'38" 0 
 106. GER  STOCK Gudrun GER 10'38" 0 
 107. ITA  FIDANZA Arianna ASA 10'38" 0 
 108. ITA  ALZINI Martina ALE 10'38" 0 
 109. LAT  LAIZANE Lija VAI 10'38" 0 
 110. JPN  MAKISE Tsubasa MVC 10'38" 0 
 111. ITA  NESTI Nicole VAI 10'38" 0 
 112. ESP  ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabeth BZK 10'38" 0 
 113. ITA  CRETTI Claudia VAL 10'38" 0 
 114. BEL  DEMEY Valérie SVG 10'38" 0 
 115. CAN  RASMUSSEN Sarah SAS 14'36" 0 
 116. FRA  LAMBOLEY Soline SAS 14'43" 0 
 117. ITA  DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 14'43" 0 
 118. ESP  GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LTK 14'43" 0 
 119. ROU  COVRIG Ana Maria TOP 14'43" 0 
 120. GER  BRAUSSE Franziska GER 17'35" 0 
 121. NZL  JAMIESON Amanda MVC 18'54" 0 
 122. HUN  KORMOS Veronika Anna MVC 18'54" 0 
 123. ITA  STEFANI Martina ALE 18'59" 0 
 124. ESP  RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia HYU 19'14" 0 
 125. ESP  MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP 21'25" 0 
 126. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Cristina BDP 21'25" 0 
 127. ESP  GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam ESP 21'25" 0 
 128. ITA  LEONARDI Elena TOP 21'25" 0 
 129. ESP  TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra ESP 21'25" 0 
 130. ESP  ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN Laia HYU 21'25" 0 
 131. ESP  ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP 21'28" 0 
 132. RUS  CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS 21'31" 0 
  Abandons
 OOT ESP  ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena ESP 30'08" 0 
 OOT NED  VAN DEN BORN Eva MVC 31'25" 0 
 OOT ESP  VILLARET RECHE Esther HYU 31'25" 0 
 OOT ESP  FRAILE MAS Andrea BZK 31'25" 0 
 OOT GBR  MCVITTY Keira WNT 31'25" 0 
 OOT ESP  ORENGO LLACER Mireia BZK 31'25" 0 
 OOT ESP  MUÑOZ MARTIN Esther BZK 32'23" 0 
 OOT ESP  NICOLAS VALERA Patricia BZK 32'23" 0 
 OOT ESP  FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel HYU 32'23" 0 
 OOT ESP  NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO Maria Pilar BZK 38'50" 0 
 DNF ESP  GOMIS SIFRE Maria HYU  0 
 DNF ESP  FELIX TUR Empar LTK  0 
 DNF BEL  CROKET Gilke SVG  0 
 DNF GER  SÜSSEMILCH Laura GER  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


16/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits