Upcoming Races

  Date   Cat.       Name  
25/041.2Ita GP Liberazione PINK
26/042.WWTsChn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1:
26/042.2sCze Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk
27/042.WWTsChn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2:
27/042.1sLux Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Prologue Luxemburg
27/042.2sCze Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov
27/041.NENed Oranje Ronde van Enkhuizen
28/042.WWTChn  Tour of Chongming Island, General Classification
28/042.WWTsChn  Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3:
28/042.1sLux Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Steinfort - Steinfort
28/042.2sCze Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje
28/042.2sCze Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Ostrava - Havirov
29/042.1Lux Festival Elsy Jacobs, General Classification
29/042.1sLux Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 3: Garnich - Garnich
29/042.2Cze Gracia Orlova, General Classification
29/042.2sCze Gracia Orlova, Stage 5: Orlova
29/041.NERsa aQuelle Tour Durban
29/041.NENed Omloop van de Bronneger Bult (Drouwen)
29/041.NEBel Wortegem-Petegem [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
1/052.2sChn Tour of Zhoushan Island, Stage 1:
1/051.NEFra Amanlis [Route de l'Ouest]
2/052.2sChn Tour of Zhoushan Island, Stage 2:
3/052.1sGbr  Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race, Stage 1: Beverley - Doncaster
3/052.2Chn Tour of Zhoushan Island, General Classification
3/052.2sChn Tour of Zhoushan Island, Stage 3:
3/05CCT1Arg Pan American Championships (San Juan) I.T.T.
4/052.1Gbr  Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race, General Classification
4/052.1sGbr  Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race, Stage 2: Barnsley - Ilkley
5/05CC1Arg Pan American Championships (San Juan) R.R.
5/051.NESui Thun-West I.T.T.
5/051.NENzl Timaru Classic (Pleasant Point) [Calder Stewart Series]
5/051.NEEsp Balmaseda [Torneo Euskaldun]
5/051.NEBel Schellebelle [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
6/051.1Bel Trofee Maarten Wynants
6/052.2sChn Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 1:
6/051.2Rsa 100 Cycle Challenge
6/051.NEEsp Barrundia [Torneo Euskaldun]
6/051.NEBel Sinaai [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
7/052.2sChn Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 2:
8/052.2sChn Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 3:
8/051.NENed District Kampioenschap Zuid-Oost/Zuid-West (Hapert) I.T.T.
9/052.2sChn Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 4:
9/051.NENed Limburg Cycling Chrono Trofee Panheel
10/052.2sSwe Tour of Uppsala, Stage 1b: Uppsala Circuit
10/052.2sSwe Tour of Uppsala, Stage 1a: Uppsala I.T.T.
10/052.2Chn Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, General Classification
10/052.2sChn Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race, Stage 5:
10/051.NEGbr Redditch [OVO Energy Tour Series]
10/051.NENed Ronde van Lekkerkerk
11/052.2Swe Tour of Uppsala, General Classification
11/052.2sSwe Tour of Uppsala, Stage 2: Uppsala Road Race
11/05NCT3Cyp National Championships Cyprus () I.T.T.
11/051.NEBel Puivelde [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
12/051.2Ned  Amgen Tour of California, 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
12/051.NENed Draai Rond de Kraai (Rijsoord)
12/051.NENed 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
13/05NC3Cyp National Championships Cyprus () R.R.
13/051.NEFra Grand Prix Fémin'Ain d'Izernore [Coupe de France]
13/051.NENed Ronde van Uden
15/051.NEGbr Motherwell [OVO Energy Tour Series]
17/052.WWTsUsa  Amgen Tour of California, Stage 1: Elk Grove
17/051.2Esp Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
17/051.NEGbr Aberdeen [OVO Energy Tour Series]
18/052.WWTsUsa  Amgen Tour of California, Stage 2: South Lake Tahoe
19/052.WWTUsa  Amgen Tour of California, General Classification
19/052.WWTsEsp Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, Stage 1:
19/052.WWTsUsa  Amgen Tour of California, Stage 3: Sacramento
19/051.NEFra Vitrai sous l'Aigle [Route de l'Ouest]
20/052.WWTsEsp Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, Stage 2:
20/051.NESwe CK Wänershof [Sverige Cup Landsväg]
20/051.NENed Ronde van Moerdijk
20/051.NENed GP Groenen Groep (Omloop der Kempen)
20/051.NEBel Wanzeel Koerse [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
21/052.WWTsEsp Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, Stage 3:
21/051.NESui Pfingstrennen Ehrendingen
21/051.NEBel De Pinte [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]
22/052.WWTEsp Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, General Classification
22/052.WWTsEsp Emakumeen XXXI. Bira, Stage 4:
22/051.NEGbr Durham [OVO Energy Tour Series]
23/051.NENed District Kampioenschap Midden (Woensdrecht) I.T.T.
25/051.1Fra La Classique Morbihan
25/051.NENed Ronde van Nes aan de Amstel
26/051.1Fra Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
26/051.NEGbr Aberystwyth [OVO Energy Tour Series]
26/051.NEUsa Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Criterium
26/051.NENed Kermisronde van Westerhoven
26/051.NENed Ronde van Zuid Oost-Friesland (Appelscha)
27/051.1Bel Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
27/051.2Sui SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn
27/051.NEEsp Trofeo Ayuntamiento Fuenlabrada [Challenge FMC]
27/051.NENed Omloop van Wervershoof
28/051.1Usa Winston Salem Cycling Classic
28/052.1sGer Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Schleusingen
28/051.NEGbr Stevenage [OVO Energy Tour Series]
29/052.1sGer Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Meiningen
29/051.NEGbr Wembley [OVO Energy Tour Series]
30/052.1sGer Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Schleiz
30/051.NENed District Kampioenschap Noord (Mildam-Nieuwehorne) I.T.T.
31/052.1sGer Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Gera
1/062.1sGer Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Dörtendorf



23/04/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits