Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
22/031.1Bel Dwars Door VlaanderenFIN LEPISTÖ Lotta
16/022.NEsArg Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 1CUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
18/022.NEsArg Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 3CUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
19/022.NEArg Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, General ClassificationCUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
19/031.NEEsp Tafalla [Torneo Euskaldun]ESP LOPEZ MORALES Belen
18/031.NEBel ZwevezeleBEL DEBBOUDT Lensy
19/031.WWTIta Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di CittiglioUSA RIVERA Coryn
18/031.NENed Ronde van Oud-VossemeerNED KUIJPERS Evy
12/031.NEFra Grand Prix de Chambéry [Coupe de France]FRA DREVILLE Annabelle
5/031.NEFra Descartes [Route de l'Ouest]FRA GUILMAN Victorie
12/031.2Ned Drentse Acht van WesterveldAUS HOSKING Chloe
12/031.NEBel OoikeGBR THOMAS Claire
22/102.NEFra La Ronde des Dames (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), OmniumFRA VAN BASTOLAER Poerava
22/102.NEsFra La Ronde des Dames (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 3: DumbéaFRA VAN BASTOLAER Poerava
16/102.NEsFra La Ronde des Dames (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 2: BoulouparisFRA VAN BASTOLAER Poerava
15/102.NEsFra La Ronde des Dames (Tour de Nouvelle-Calédonie), Stage 1: Anse VataFRA VAN BASTOLAER Poerava
11/031.NEBel OostduinkerkeGBR PARK Annasley
9/03CCT3Aus Oceania Championships (Tidbinbilla) I.T.T.AUS KENNEDY Lucy
11/032.2Esp Semana Ciclista Valenciana, General ClassificationDEN LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
11/032.2sEsp Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: ValenciaIRL BOYLAN Lydia
11/031.NENed Omloop van StrijenNED VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
11/03CC3Aus Oceania Championships (Tidbinbilla) R.R.AUS HOCKINGS Lisen
11/031.WWTNed Ronde van DrentheDEN DIDERIKSEN Amalie
9/032.2sEsp Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: GandiaBEL DUYCK Ann-Sophie
10/032.2sEsp Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: AlicanteCUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
8/032.2sEsp Semana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Vila-real (T.T.T.)ITA BePink - Cogeas
5/031.NEEsp Buitrago del Lozoya [Challenge FMC]ESP LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
5/031.NEIta Trofeo Oro in Euro-Women´s Bike Race-Mem. E.Coli (Montignoso)CUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
4/031.WWTIta Strade BiancheITA LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
26/021.1Bel Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge)BEL D'HOORE Jolien
28/02CC2Brn Asian Championships (Bahrain) R.R.HKG YANG Qian Yu
26/02CCT2Brn Asian Championships (Bahrain) I.T.T..CHN LIANG Hongyu
26/022.NEUsa Chico Stage Race, General ClassificationGBR ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire
26/022.NEsUsa Chico Stage Race, Stage 4: Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown CriteriumUSA SCHNEIDER Samantha
26/022.NEsUsa Chico Stage Race, Stage 3: River Road I.T.T.GBR ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire
25/022.NEsUsa Chico Stage Race, Stage 2: Paskenta Hills Road RaceUSA HEINTZ Mandy
24/022.NEsUsa Chico Stage Race, Stage 1: Thunderhill Raceway Circuit RaceUSA TEDDERGREEN Starla
25/02NC3Col National Championships Colombia (Bogota) R.R.COL NARANJO HENAO Luisa Fernanda
24/02NCT3Col National Championships Colombia (Cuatro Esquinas - La Calera) I.T.T.COL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
25/021.1Bel Omloop Het NieuwsbladNED BRAND Lucinda
1/031.2Bel Le Samyn des DamesESP GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
19/022.NEAus Tour of East Gippsland [VRS], General ClassificationAUS LOBIGS Louisa
19/022.NEsAus Tour of East Gippsland [VRS], Stage 3: Lindenow - LindenowAUS DE RITER Samantha
18/022.NEsAus Tour of East Gippsland [VRS], Stage 2: Metung - MetungAUS MALSEED Shannon
18/022.NEsAus Tour of East Gippsland [VRS], Stage 1: Metung I.T.T.AUS LOBIGS Louisa
25/091.NEDen BovSWE MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
24/091.NEDen TønderDEN SIGGAARD Christina
19/022.NEsArg Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 4CUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
18/02CC3Egy African Championships (Luxor) R.R.MRI HALBWACHS Aurélie
16/02CCT3Egy African Championships (Luxor) I.T.T.MRI HALBWACHS Aurélie
14/02CCT3Egy African Championships (Luxor) T.T.T.ERI Eritrea
29/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 4: Puente Otegui - Puente OteguiCUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
17/022.NEsArg Vuelta Femenina a San Juan, Stage 2: I.T.T.CUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
10/091.NEPol Cup of poland - Siedlce I.T.T.POL JASINSKA Edyta
11/02NC2Rsa National Championships South Africa (Wellington) R.R.RSA DALTON Heidi
9/02NCT2Rsa National Championships South Africa (Wellington) I.T.T.RSA MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
25/091.NENor Fana (Bergen) [Norges Cup]NOR HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita
5/02NC3Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) R.R.NAM ADRIAN Vera
3/02NCT3Nam National Championships Namibia (Windhoek) I.T.T.NAM ADRIAN Vera
28/011.2Aus Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceNED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
29/012.NEUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, General ClassificationCUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
26/011.NEAus Race Melbourne - Albert ParkNED WILD Kirsten
17/012.2Aus Santos Women's Tour, General ClassificationAUS SPRATT Amanda
8/01NC1Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.AUS GARFOOT Katrin
7/01NC2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) R.R.NZL BUCHANAN Rushlee
6/01NCT2Nzl National Championships New Zealand (Napier) I.T.T.NZL NIELSEN Jaime
4/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 3: Mouth Hotham AscentAUS PERRY Kate
3/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 2: Gaps LoopAUS KENNEDY Lucy
2/122.NEsAus Tour of Bright [VRS], Stage 1: Old Porepunkah Road I.T.T.AUS HOCKINGS Lisen
4/122.NEAus Tour of Bright [VRS], General ClassificationAUS KENNEDY Lucy
8/101.NEAus Midlands Tour [VRS]AUS MALSEED Shannon
28/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3a: Minas - MinasBRA FERREIRA Camila Coelho
27/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 2: Puente Otegui - Puente OteguiCUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
28/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 3b: Arequita I.T.T.CHI VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
26/012.NEsUru Tour Internacional Femenino de Uruguay, Stage 1: Minas - ArequitaCUB MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies
11/092.NEAus Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], General ClassificationAUS WIASAK Rebecca
11/092.NEsAus Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Lorne - LorneAUS WIASAK Rebecca
10/092.NEsAus Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], Stage 1: Lorne CriteriumAUS WIASAK Rebecca
1/102.NEsAut Österreichische Meisterschaft Kriterium (P.D. Gedenkrennen) [ARBO Cup]AUT EBERHARDT Verena
17/012.2sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 4: Adelaide, Victoria ParkNED WILD Kirsten
16/012.2sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 3: Tanunda - LyndochAUS HOSKING Chloe
15/012.2sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 2: Adelaide, East EndNED WILD Kirsten
14/012.2sAus Santos Women's Tour, Stage 1: Hahndorf - MeadowsAUS SPRATT Amanda
23/101.NEFra Caribbean Cycling Championships (Baie-Mahault - Guadeloupe) R.R.PUR RIVERA TORRES Solymar
22/101.NEFra Caribbean Cycling Championships (Baie-Mahault - Guadeloupe) I.T.T.TTO CAMPBELL Teniel
11/092.NECol Vuelta a Boyaca, General ClassificationCOL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
11/092.NEsCol Vuelta a Boyaca, Stage 3: Circuito TunjaCOL COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena
10/092.NEsCol Vuelta a Boyaca, Stage 2: Peaje Sachica - Samaca I.T.T.COL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
9/092.NEsCol Vuelta a Boyaca, Stage 1: Duitama - SachicaCOL COLMENARES COLMENARES Jenny Lorena
17/092.NECol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, General ClassificationCOL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
17/092.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 4: Circuito Ciudad de SoachaCOL GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth Cecilia
16/092.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 3: Agua Bonita - Alto de RomeralCOL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
15/092.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 2: Viotá - SoachaCOL SANABRIA PUERTO Angie Liliana
14/092.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 1: Ciudad Verde de SoachaCOL SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina
5/01NCT1Aus National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.AUS GARFOOT Katrin
4/011.NEAus Australian Criterium ChampionshipAUS ALLEN Jessica
3/012.NEAus Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic, OmniumITA SCANDOLARA Valentina
3/012.NEsAus Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 3: WilliamstownAUS ALLEN Jessica
2/012.NEsAus Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 2: PortarlingtonAUS SPRATT Amanda
1/012.NEsAus Mitchelton Bay Cycling Classic, Stage 1: Geelong, Ritchie BoulevardITA SCANDOLARA Valentina



24/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits