| 25/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Gracia, Stage 1: Orlová - Stramberk | | | | LECHNER Corinna | |
| 25/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Gran Premio della Liberazione | | | | CONSONNI Chiara | |
| 24/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 1: Silver City - Mogollon | | | | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | |
| 23/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa, General Classification | | | | GILLESPIE Lara | |
| 23/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa, Stage 5: Foggia - Motta Montecorvino | | | | VENTURELLI Federica | |
| 22/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa, Stage 4: Castelnuovo della Daunia - Castelnuovo della Daunia | | | | VENTURELLI Federica | |
| 21/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa, Stage 3: Barletta - Barletta | | | | GILLESPIE Lara | |
| 21/04 | | 1.WWT | | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes | | | | BROWN Grace | |
| 20/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa, Stage 2: Montefalcione - Torre del Greco | | | | GILLESPIE Lara | |
| 19/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa, Stage 1: Frattamaggiore - Terzigno | | | | BORGHESI Giada | |
| 20/04 | | 1.1 | | | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | | | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie | |
| 12/04 | | NCT3 | | | | National Championships Argentina (Alta Gracia) I.T.T. | | | | MALDONADO Carolina Vanesa | |
| 7/04 | | NC3 | | | | National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Norte) R.R. | | | | OLMEDO OCAMPOS Sonia Raquel | |
| 6/04 | | NCT3 | | | | National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Sur) I.T.T. | | | | GALEANO CENTURION Aracely Jazmin | |
| 17/04 | | 1.WWT | | | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | | | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna | |
| 13/04 | | CCT3 | | | | Oceania Championships (Brisbane) I.T.T. | | | | CARNES Isabelle | |
| 12/04 | | CC3 | | | | Oceania Championships (Brisbane) R.R. | | | | NICHOLSON Katelyn | |
| 13/04 | | NC3 | | | | National Championships Argentina (Alta Gracia) R.R. | | | | FADIGA Maria Mercedes | |
| 14/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry | | | | DE SCHEPPER Lore | |
| 14/04 | | 1.WWT | | | | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition | | | | VOS Marianne | |
| 10/04 | | 1.PRO | | | | Brabantse Pijl | | | | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | |
| 10/04 | | 2.1 | | | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand, General Classification | | | | MANEEPHAN Jutatip | |
| 10/04 | | 2.1s | | | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 3: Bueng Sam Phan - Si Thep | | | | MANEEPHAN Jutatip | |
| 9/04 | | 2.1s | | | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2: Sukhothai - Sukhothai | | | | NGUYEN Thi That | |
| 8/04 | | 2.1s | | | | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1: Phitsanulok - Sukhothai | | | | NGUYEN Thi That | |
| 6/04 | | 1.WWT | | | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | | | KOPECKY Lotte | |
| 15/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) I.T.T. | | | | HALBWACHS Aurélie | |
| 9/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) R.R. | | | | PREEN Hayley | |
| 3/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Scheldeprijs | | | | WIEBES Lorena | |
| 3/04 | | 1.2 | | | | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | | | | DRUMMOND Michaela | |
| 1/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Ronde de Mouscron | | | | PIKULIK Daria | |
| 31/03 | | 1.WWT | | | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | | | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | |
| 24/03 | | 1.WWT | | | | Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields | | | | WIEBES Lorena | |
| 27/03 | | 1.PRO | | | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | | | VOS Marianne | |
| 8/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, General Classification | | | | CADZOW Kim | |
| 8/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 3: Marina di Aregai - Diano Marina | | | | FAULKNER Kristen | |
| 7/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 2: Diano Marina - Diano Marina | | | | FAULKNER Kristen | |
| 6/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 1: Bordighera - Pietra Ligure | | | | CADZOW Kim | |
| 5/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Prologue: Marina di Loano - Loano I.T.T. | | | | KELLER Alessandra | |
| 16/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) Mixed Relay T.T.T. | | | | Mauritius | |
| 21/03 | | 1.WWT | | | | Classic Brugge-De Panne | | | | BALSAMO Elisa | |
| 8/03 | | NCT3 | | | | National Championships Malaysia (Kuala Kubu Bharu) I.T.T. | | | | MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma | |
| 14/03 | | XX | | | | African Games (Accra) T.T.T. | | | | Eritrea | |
| 1/03 | | NCT3 | | | | National Championships Bahrain I.T.T. | | | | MURAD Fatema | |
| 2/03 | | NC3 | | | | National Championships Bahrain R.R. | | | | MURAD Fatema | |
| 10/03 | | NC3 | | | | National Championships Malaysia (Kuala Kubu Bharu) R.R. | | | | SHAARI Nur Fitrah Binti | |
| 13/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Grand Prix MOPT | | | | VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina | |
| 17/03 | | 2.1 | | | | Tour de Normandie Féminin, General Classification | | | | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal | |
| 17/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, General Classification | | | | BASILICO Valentina | |
| 17/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 4: Villers Bocage - Caen | | | | NELSON Josie | |
| 17/03 | | 1.WWT | | | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | | | BALSAMO Elisa | |
| 16/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 3: Coutances - Martinvast | | | | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | |
| 17/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 4: Guatemala City - Guatemala City | | | | CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa | |
| 16/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 3: Tecpan - Tecpan | | | | VILLAMIZAR VARON Karen | |
| 15/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 2: Barberena - Barberena | | | | PAYER Kira | |
| 14/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 1: Ipala - Ipala | | | | BASILICO Valentina | |
| 15/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 2: Le Neubourg - Pavilly | | | | ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra | |
| 14/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 1: Bagnoles de l'Orne I.T.T. | | | | VAN DIJK Ellen | |
| 12/03 | | 2.1 | | | | Vuelta a El Salvador, General Classification | | | | HARTMANN Elena | |
| 12/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 4: Santa Ana - Santa Ana | | | | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara | |
| 11/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 3: Ilopango Airport - San Luis Talpa | | | | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara | |
| 8/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a El Salvador, Prologue: Palacio Nacional I.T.T. | | | | HARTMANN Elena | |
| 9/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 1: Malecon - Nahuizalco | | | | HARTMANN Elena | |
| 10/03 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a El Salvador, Stage 2: Antiguo Cuscatlan - Estadio Magico Gonzalez | | | | BASILICO Valentina | |
| 13/03 | | 1.PRO | | | | Danilith Nokere Koerse Women | | | | KOPECKY Lotte | |
| 10/03 | | 1.WWT | | | | Miron Ronde van Drenthe | | | | WIEBES Lorena | |
| 10/03 | | 2.2 | | | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, General Classification | | | | MEIJERING Mareille | |
| 10/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 3: Zafra - Zafra I.T.T. | | | | VAN DIJK Ellen | |
| 9/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 2: Trujillo - Pico Villuercas | | | | MEIJERING Mareille | |
| 8/03 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 1: Nuñomoral - Coria | | | | BARIL Olivia | |
| 9/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | | | | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie | |
| 6/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Grand Prix Presidente | | | | HARTMANN Elena | |
| 5/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Grand Prix El Salvador | | | | BASILICO Valentina | |
| 6/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Altez GP Oetingen p/b Lotto | | | | WIEBES Lorena | |
| 4/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Grand Prix Suf City El Salvador | | | | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | |
| 3/03 | | 1.1 | | | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Cinquale) | | | | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa | |
| 3/03 | | 1.2 | | | | Porec Trophy Ladies | | | | ZSANKO Petra | |
| 2/03 | | 1.WWT | | | | Strade Bianche | | | | KOPECKY Lotte | |
| 28/02 | | 1.2 | | | | Umag Trophy Ladies | | | | FIORIN Sara | |
| 27/02 | | 1.1 | | | | Le Samyn des Dames | | | | GUAZZINI Vittoria | |
| 25/02 | | 1.1 | | | | Clasica de Almeria | | | | STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren | |
| 25/02 | | 1.1 | | | | Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland | | | | FAULKNER Kristen | |
| 24/02 | | 1.WWT | | | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | | | VOS Marianne | |
| 18/02 | | 2.PRO | | | | Setmana Ciclista Volta Femenina de la Comunitat Valenciana, General Classification | | | | REUSSER Marlen | |
| 18/02 | | 2.PROs | | | | Setmana Ciclista Volta Femenina de la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4: Sagunt - Valencia | | | | BALSAMO Elisa | |
| 17/02 | | 2.PROs | | | | Setmana Ciclista Volta Femenina de la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3: Alacant - Xorret de Cati | | | | FISHER-BLACK Niamh | |
| 16/02 | | 2.PROs | | | | Setmana Ciclista Volta Femenina de la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2: Borriol - La Vall d'Uixo | | | | REUSSER Marlen | |
| 15/02 | | 2.PROs | | | | Setmana Ciclista Volta Femenina de la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1: Tavernes de la Valldigna - Gandia | | | | BALSAMO Elisa | |
| 11/02 | | 2.WWT | | | | UAE Tour Women, General Classification | | | | KOPECKY Lotte | |
| 11/02 | | 2.WWTs | | | | UAE Tour Women, Stage 4: Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi | | | | KRAAK Amber | |
| 10/02 | | 2.WWTs | | | | UAE Tour Women, Stage 3: Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet | | | | KOPECKY Lotte | |
| 9/02 | | 2.WWTs | | | | UAE Tour Women, Stage 2: Al Mirfa - Madinat Zayed | | | | WIEBES Lorena | |
| 9/02 | | NC2 | | | | National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) R.R. | | | | WYLLIE Ella | |
| 8/02 | | 2.WWTs | | | | UAE Tour Women, Stage 1: Dubai - Dubai | | | | WIEBES Lorena | |
| 8/02 | | NC3 | | | | National Championships Philippines (Tagaytay) R.R. | | | | KROG Maritoni | |
| 8/02 | | NCT2 | | | | National Championships New Zealand (Timaru) I.T.T. | | | | CADZOW Kim | |
| 6/02 | | NCT3 | | | | National Championships Philippines (Tagaytay) I.T.T. | | | | PRADO Jermyn | |
| 4/02 | | NC2 | | | | National Championships South Africa (Meyerton) R.R. | | | | OBERHOLZER (VAN DER MERWE) Carla | |
| 4/02 | | 1.1 | | | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | | | KERBAOL Cedrine | |
| 3/02 | | NC3 | | | | National Championships Ecuador (Riobamba) R.R. | | | | VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia | |