Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
25/091.NEBel BerlareGER KOHLMEYER Kim Johanna
24/092.NEAus National Capital Tour [NRS], General ClassificationAUS VIOTTO Emma
24/092.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 3: Stromlo Forest Park CriteriumNZL LIVINGSTONE Ruby
24/092.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Canberra KermesseNZL LIVINGSTONE Ruby
24/091.NEBel SchelderodeNED SPOOR Winanda
23/09WCRRNor World Championships (Bergen) R.R.NED BLAAK Chantal
23/092.NEsAus National Capital Tour [NRS], Stage 1: Canberra - CanberraAUS VIOTTO Emma
23/091.NEFra Chrono des AchardsFRA SOUFFACHE Lisa
22/09XXNor World Championships Juniors (Bergen) R.R.ITA PIRRONE Elena
19/09WCTTNor World Championships (Bergen) I.T.T.NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
18/09XXNor World Championships Juniors (Bergen) I.T.T.ITA PIRRONE Elena
17/09WCTTNor World Championships (Ravnanger - Bergen) T.T.T.NED Team Sunweb
17/091.NENed Ronde van UsquertNED VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
17/092.NEAus  Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], General ClassificationAUS WIASAK Rebecca
17/092.NEsAus  Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], Stage 2: Lorne - LorneAUS WIASAK Rebecca
17/091.NEBel StekeneBEL HANNES Kaat
16/091.NENed Rűntsje TsjűkemarNED KROL Phaedra
16/092.NEsAus  Amy's Otway Tour [NRS], Stage 1: Lorne CriteriumAUS WIASAK Rebecca
16/091.NEBel WenduineBEL HANNES Kaat
12/091.NEDen Postnord CriteriumNZL VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie
10/091.WWTEsp Madrid Challenge by La VueltaBEL D'HOORE Jolien
10/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 7: Mende - Mont LozčreNED ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
10/092.2Ita Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, General ClassificationRSA MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
10/092.2sIta Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - CapannoriRSA MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
10/092.2Fra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, General ClassificationAUS KENNEDY Lucy
10/091.NEUsa Thompson Criterium of DoylestownUSA SCHNEIDER Samantha
10/091.NEBel KalloNED HOOGEBOOM Roos
10/091.NENor Gylne Gutuer Ottestad [Norges Cup]NOR HOVDENAK Hildegunn Gjertrud
10/091.NEBer Tokio Road RaceBER ESTWANIK (COUPER) Ashley
10/091.NENed Ureterp (Finale Clubcompetitie) CriteriumNED PIT Annet
10/092.NEIrl Rás na mBan, General ClassificationGBR BARKER Elinor
10/092.NEIrl Rás na mBan, Stage 6: Kilkenny - KilkennyGBR BARNES Alice
9/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 6: St. Sauveur - VernouxAUS KENNEDY Lucy
9/092.2sIta Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in PianoNED ENSING Janneke
9/091.NEUsa Detroit Cycling ChampionshipUSA BAST Emma
9/091.NENed Ureterp (Finale Clubcompetitie) R.R.NED ADEGEEST Loes
9/091.NEBel UrselBEL VERSTICHELEN Femke
9/091.NEGer Bilster Berg (Bad Driburg) [Bundesliga]GER LIPPERT Liane
9/092.NEsIrl Rás na mBan, Stage 5: Kilkenny CriteriumNED DE GAST Belle
9/092.NEsIrl Rás na mBan, Stage 4: Waterford I.T.T.GBR BARKER Elinor
8/092.1Bel Lotto Belgium Tour, General ClassificationNED KOSTER Anouska Helena
8/092.1sBel Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: GeraardsbergenNED KOSTER Anouska Helena
8/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 5: Privas - Villeneuve BergAUS PRATT Jessica
8/092.2sIta Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.)GER KLEIN Lisa
8/092.NEsIrl Rás na mBan, Stage 3: Kilkenny - Mount LeinsterGBR BARKER Elinor
7/092.1sBel Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: HerseltBEL D'HOORE Jolien
7/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 4: Montélimar - CruasITA VALSECCHI Silvia
7/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 3: Malataverne (I.T.T.)USA STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren
7/092.NEsIrl Rás na mBan, Stage 2: Castlecomer - CastlecomerGBR BARNES Alice
6/092.1sBel Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: NinoveNED VOS Marianne
6/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 2: Orange - OrangePOL PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
6/092.NEsIrl Rás na mBan, Stage 1: Kilkenny - GowranNED DE GAST Belle
5/092.1sBel Lotto Belgium Tour, Prologue: Nieuwpoort (I.T.T.)BEL D'HOORE Jolien
5/092.2sFra  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 1: Le Pouzin - BeauchastelPOL PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
4/092.NEUsa The Gateway Cup (St Louis), OmniumUSA RYAN Kendall
4/092.NEsUsa The Gateway Cup (St Louis), Stage 4: Benton Park ClassicUSA PIC (MAYOLO) Tina
3/092.WWTNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, General ClassificationNED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3/092.WWTsNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 6: Sittard - SittardNED ENSING Janneke
3/091.NEBel NaastBEL VERSTICHELEN Femke
3/092.NEsUsa The Gateway Cup (St Louis), Stage 3: Giro Della MontagnaUSA RYAN Kendall
3/091.NENed Ronde van HeemskerkNED JELSMA Judith
3/091.NEBer Winners Edge CriteriumBER BONNETT Sarah
2/092.WWTsNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Stramproy - VaalsNED VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2/092.NEsUsa The Gateway Cup (St Louis), Stage 2: Tour de Francis ParkUSA BLUHM Kyrstin
2/091.NENed Ronde van GoorNED PEETOOM Kirsten
2/091.NENed Ronde van de WeeboschNED HOOGEBOOM Roos
2/091.NEBel Hulste (Provinciaal Kampioenschap West-Vlaanderen)FRA DELZENNE Elise
1/092.WWTsNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Gennep - WeertGER BRENNAUER Lisa
1/092.NEsUsa The Gateway Cup (St Louis), Stage 1: Tour de LafayetteUSA HALL Lauren
31/082.WWTsNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Roosendaal (I.T.T.)NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
30/082.WWTsNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Eibergen - ArnhemNED WILD Kirsten
29/082.WWTsNed Boels Rental Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Wageningen (I.T.T.)NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
28/081.NEBel PutteBEL BEX Nathalie
27/081.NENed Jan van Schoot Wielerronde van OldenzaalNED LUBBINGE Leonie
27/081.NENed Ronde van DelfzijlNED TIESSENS Ivana
27/081.NEUsa Village Volkswagen River Gorge R.R.USA BUSS Kathryn
27/081.NEBel Berlare-UitbergenBEL DEBBOUDT Lensy
27/082.NEFra Vignoux-sous-les-Aix [Challenge Coeur de France], General ClassificationFRA TESSIER Océane
27/082.NEsFra Vignoux-sous-les-Aix [Challenge Coeur de France], Stage 2: I.T.T.FRA TESSIER Océane
27/082.NEsFra Vignoux-sous-les-Aix [Challenge Coeur de France], Stage 1: R.R.FRA DISCONTIGNY Léa
27/082.NEAus Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley [NRS], General ClassificationAUS STEWART Macey
27/082.NEsAus Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley [NRS], Stage 4: Ryans Taminick Gap Loop OxleyAUS KINNEALY Erin
27/082.NESwe Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], General ClassificationDEN LŘNNE Rikke
27/082.NEsSwe Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 4: Svanesund - SvanesundSWE AHLSTRAND Emma
26/081.WWTFra GP Plouay - Lorient AggloGBR DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth
26/081.NEUsa Village Volkswagen River Gorge CriteriumUSA PIC (MAYOLO) Tina
26/081.NEUsa Village Volkswagen River Gorge I.T.T.USA BUSS Kathryn
26/082.NECol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, General ClassificationCOL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
26/081.NEBel NederhasseltNED DE JONG Thalita
26/082.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 4: Circuito Ciudad de SoachaCOL LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
26/082.NEsSwe Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 3: Svanesund I.T.T.DEN LŘNNE Rikke
26/082.NEsSwe Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 2: Varekil Grand PrixDEN LŘNNE Rikke
26/082.NEsAus Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley [NRS], Stage 3: Strade Nero Circuit OxleyAUS STEWART Macey
25/08NC2Bra National Championships Brazil () R.R.BRA FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
25/082.NEsSwe Svanesunds 3-dagars [Sverige Cup Landsväg], Stage 1: Svanesund Climb I.T.T.DEN LŘNNE Rikke
25/082.NEsAus Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley [NRS], Stage 2: Wangaratta CriteriumAUS WHITEHOUSE Georgia
25/082.NEsAus Sam Miranda Tour of the King Valley [NRS], Stage 1: Dal Zotto Wines - Whitfield I.T.T.NZL MCILROY Kate
25/082.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 3: Fusagasugá - RomeralCOL MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana
25/081.NEFra La Picto Charentaise [Coupe de France]FRA DREVILLE Annabelle
24/082.NEsCol Clasica Ciudad de Soacha, Stage 2: Viotá - El CharquitoCOL LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila



26/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits