Recent Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
26/072.2sCrc Vuelta Femenina a Costa Rica, Stage 1: Loma Linda prologueCUB SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis
25/07NC3Alg National Championships Algeria () R.R.ALG TIHAR Aicha
24/07NCT3Alg National Championships Algeria () I.T.T.ALG TIHAR Aicha
24/071.NENed Daags na de Tour (Boxmeer)NED BLAAK Chantal
24/071.NEBel BoezingeBEL DE BAAT Kim
23/072.2Usa Cascade Cycling Classic, General ClassificationUSA DRAGOO Allie
23/072.2sUsa Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 5: Worthy Brewing Awbrey Butte Circuit RaceCAN POIDEVIN Sara
22/072.2sUsa Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 4: Downtown Twilight CriteriumGBR ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire
22/07XXFra La Course by Le Tour de France (Marseille)NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
22/071.NENed Ronde van BarendrechtNED MEISTROK Susanne
22/072.NEEsp Vuelta Valencia, General ClassificationESP TERUEL RIBES Alba
22/072.NEsEsp Vuelta Valencia, Stage 3:ESP MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
21/072.2sUsa Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 3: Cascade Lakes Road RaceCAN BERGEN Sara
21/072.NEsEsp Vuelta Valencia, Stage 2: Ontinyent - OntinyentESP MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
20/071.WWTFra La Course by Le Tour de France (Briançon - Izoard)NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
20/072.2sUsa Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 2: Skyliners Time Trial (I.T.T.)GBR ROSE (GALLOWAY) Claire
20/072.NEsEsp Vuelta Valencia, Stage 1: Valencia - AlziraESP TERUEL RIBES Alba
19/072.2sUsa Cascade Cycling Classic, Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road RaceCAN LAY Kirsti
19/071.NEBel Saint-Ghislain (Grand Prix Glineur)BEL DRUYTS Demmy
18/072.1Ger Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, General ClassificationGER BRENNAUER Lisa
18/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 6: GothaUSA SCHNEIDER Skylar
18/071.NEBel Zottegem-StrijpenUSA OSSOLA Irena
17/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 5: GreizUSA WILES Tayler
16/072.1Bel BeNe Ladies Tour, General ClassificationNED VOS Marianne
16/072.1sBel BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate - ZelzateNED VOS Marianne
16/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 4: Schmölln (I.T.T.)USA STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren
16/071.NEUsa Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Rohnert Park)USA TRAMEL Shelby
16/072.NECan Tour de White Rock [BC Superweek], OmniumCAN NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
16/072.NEsCan Tour de White Rock [BC Superweek], Stage 2: Road RaceCAN LAY Kirsti
16/071.NENed Ronde van de Bakkerstraat (Bovenkarspel)NED DE GAST Belle
16/071.NEEsp Sopelana [Torneo Euskaldun]ESP OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
15/072.1sBel BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Sint-Laureins (I.T.T.)NED VOS Marianne
15/072.1sBel BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sint-Laureins - Sint-LaureinsGBR BARKER Elinor
15/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 3: WeimarGBR SIMMONDS Hayley
15/072.NEsCan Tour de White Rock [BC Superweek], Stage 1: CriteriumAUS TALBOT Josie
15/071.NENed Ronde van KloosterburenNED LUBBINGE Leonie
15/071.NEUsa Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Boise)USA VALENTE Jennifer
14/072.1sBel BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Vlissingen - PhilippineGBR BARNES Alice
14/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 2: DörtendorfCAN ALBRECHT Lex
14/071.NECan PoCo Grand Prix [BC Superweek]USA RYAN Kendall
14/071.NEBel GP Indus Clean Vrasene [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]NED SLINGERLAND (VAN DONGEN) Minke
13/072.1sBel BeNe Ladies Tour, Prologue: Vlissingen (I.T.T.)AUS EDMONDSON Annette
13/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Stage 1: SchleizAUS CROMWELL Tiffany
13/071.NECan Giro di Burnaby [BC Superweek]CAN BEVERIDGE Allison
12/072.1sGer Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen, Prologue: Gera (I.T.T.)GER BRENNAUER Lisa
12/071.NECan Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix [BC Superweek]USA RYAN Kendall
12/071.NEBel ArendonkNED BAKKER Minke
11/071.NECan New West Grand Prix [BC Superweek]CAN LAY Kirsti
11/071.NENed Kermisronde van BergeijkNED KESSLER Nina
9/07GTIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, General ClassificationNED VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
9/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 10: Torre del GrecoUSA GUARNIER Megan
9/071.2Can White Spot / Delta Road Race [BC Superweek]USA RYAN Kendall
9/072.2Cze Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, General ClassificationUSA WINDER Ruth
9/072.2sCze Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna LipaFRA LABOUS Juliette
9/07NC3Ber National Championships Bermuda (Prospect) R.R.BER MITCHELL Nicole
9/072.NENor Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], General ClassificationNOR LORVIK Ingrid
9/072.NEsNor Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 5: Hallingdal - HallingdalNOR BORGLI Stine Andersen
9/071.NENed Hart van GilzeNED SLINGERLAND (VAN DONGEN) Minke
9/071.NENed Ronde van ObdamNED KROL Phaedra
9/071.NEBel BorgerhoutBEL INGHELBRECHT Sarah
9/071.NEUsa Springdale (Natural State Criterium Series)AUS MULLENS Peta
8/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 9: Palinuro - PollaITA BASTIANELLI Marta
8/072.2sCze Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - RumburkNED VAN DER BURG Nancy
8/072.2sCze Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lipa (I.T.T.)BEL DUYCK Ann-Sophie
8/072.NEsNor Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 4: Hallingdal - HallingdalNOR LORVIK Ingrid
8/072.NEsNor Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 3: Hallingdal - HallingdalNOR GULLIKSEN Line Marie
8/071.NECan Tour de Delta - MK Delta Criterium [BC Superweek]NZL EDMONDSTON Holly
8/071.NENed Ronde van TernaardNED PRUISSCHER Arianna
8/071.NENed Ronde van AbbenbroekNED VAN VEEN Esther
8/071.NEEsp Trofeo Ria de Marin [Copa de España]ESP LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
8/071.NEUsa Rogers (Natural State Criterium Series)USA LECHUGA (WILBORNE) Elizabeth "Scotti"
7/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Baronissi - PalinuroNED BRAND Lucinda
7/072.2sCze Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - JirikovUSA WINDER Ruth
7/072.NEsNor Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 2: Hallingdal - HallingdalNOR ERIKSEN Malin
7/071.NECan Tour de Delta - Brenco Criterium [BC Superweek]CAN LAY Kirsti
7/071.NEUsa Bentonville (Natural State Criterium Series)USA LECHUGA (WILBORNE) Elizabeth "Scotti"
6/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Isernia - BaronissiESP GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
6/072.2sCze Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Rybniste - VarnsdorfUSA WINDER Ruth
6/072.NEsNor Tour de Hallingdal [Norges Cup], Stage 1: Hallingdal - HallingdalNOR LORVIK Ingrid
5/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Roseto Degli AbruzziFIN LEPISTÖ Lotta
5/07NC3Iri National Championships Iran () R.R.IRI BASTIDEHKHARGHANI Parastou
4/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Sant'Elpidio a Mare (I.T.T.)NED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: OcchiobelloBEL D'HOORE Jolien
2/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: San Fior - San VendemianoGBR BARNES Hannah
2/07NC3Aru National Championships Aruba () R.R.NED STATIA Benay
2/07NCT3Iri National Championships Iran () I.T.T.IRI YAZDANI Somayeh
2/071.NENed Ronde van HoogkarspelNED BREMMERS Ingeborg
2/071.NEUsa USA Cycling Pro Criterium National Championships (Louisville)USA ALLAR Erica
2/072.NEGbr Alexandra Tour of the Reservoir [Women's Road Series], General ClassificationGBR LOWTHER Melissa
2/072.NEsGbr Alexandra Tour of the Reservoir [Women's Road Series], Stage 2: Edmundbyers - EdmundbyersGBR MASSEY Laura
2/071.NEEsp Berriatua [Torneo Euskaldun]ESP MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
2/071.NEBel Beveren-Waas [Ladies Cycling Trophy Oost-Vlaanderen]BEL DRUYTS Jessy
2/071.NENed Klimomloop van UlestratenNED VAN DER BURG Nancy
1/07GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Zoppola - Montereale ValcellinaNED VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
1/07NC3Isl National Championships Iceland (Grundarfjördur) R.R.ISL SIGURDARDOTTIR Erla Sigurlaug
1/07NC3Zim National Championships Zimbabwe () R.R.ZIM DAVIDSON Skye
1/07NCT3Aru National Championships Aruba () I.T.T.ARU POSTMA Sandra
1/072.NEsGbr Alexandra Tour of the Reservoir [Women's Road Series], Stage 1: Edmundbyers - EdmundbyersGBR LOWTHER Melissa
1/071.NEEsp Larrabasterra [Torneo Euskaldun]ESP RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
30/06GTsIta Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Aquileia - Grado (T.T.T.)CAN Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team



28/07/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits