Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Segovia - Burgos (211 km) 19/09/2002  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 41h31'40" 20 
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 4h16'32" 70 
 2. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL  50 
 3. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS  35 
 4. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE  20 
 5. ITA  BENNATI Daniele ACQ  15 
 6. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC  10 
 7. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA  5 
 8. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM  3 
 9. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE  2 
 10. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven PHO  1 
 11. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo REL  0 
 12. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS  0 
 13. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL  0 
 14. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC  0 
 15. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL  0 
 16. ITA  GUERRA Alessandro ALA  0 
 17. ESP  GUILLAMON RUIZ Juan Carlos JAZ  0 
 18. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas A2R  0 
 19. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE  0 
 20. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel ACQ  0 
 21. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL  0 
 22. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG  0 
 23. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL  0 
 24. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael JAZ  0 
 25. FRA  CLAIN Médéric COF  0 
 26. RUS  SMETANINE Serguei JAZ  0 
 27. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SAE  0 
 28. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel COA  0 
 29. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R  0 
 30. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R  0 
 31. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO  0 
 32. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM  0 
 33. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN  0 
 34. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL  0 
 35. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL  0 
 36. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan BAN  0 
 37. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL  0 
 38. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS  0 
 39. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel BIG  0 
 40. FRA  AUGER Guillaume BIG  0 
 41. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DOM  0 
 42. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL  0 
 43. POR  SILVA Joao Paulo MIL  0 
 44. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel REL  0 
 45. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos JAZ  0 
 46. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro TAC  0 
 47. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ALS  0 
 48. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SAE  0 
 49. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL  0 
 50. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO  0 
 51. ESP  GARRIDO LIMA Jose Antonio JAZ  0 
 52. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS  0 
 53. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio BAN  0 
 54. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German REL  0 
 55. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL  0 
 56. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni ACQ  0 
 57. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis REL  0 
 58. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS  0 
 59. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP  0 
 60. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  0 
 61. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC  0 
 62. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF  0 
 63. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC  0 
 64. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE  0 
 65. GBR  MILLAR David COF  0 
 66. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM  0 
 67. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP  0 
 68. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP  0 
 69. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO  0 
 70. USA  CRUZ Antonio USP  0 
 71. ESP  MANZANO RUANO Jesus Maria KEL  0 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF  0 
 73. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL  0 
 74. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick TAC  0 
 75. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP  0 
 76. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO  0 
 77. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA  0 
 78. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA  0 
 79. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS  0 
 80. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio REL  0 
 81. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro MAP  0 
 82. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando COA  0 
 83. POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC  0 
 84. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor BIG  0 
 85. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP  0 
 86. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio JAZ  0 
 87. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R  0 
 88. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL  0 
 89. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO  0 
 90. FRA  SALMON Benoît PHO  0 
 91. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF  0 
 92. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF  0 
 93. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALS  0 
 94. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA  0 
 95. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DOM  0 
 96. ITA  FERRARI Diego TAC  0 
 97. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN  0 
 98. ESP  VAZQUEZ PALOMO Jose Manuel REL  0 
 99. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar REL  0 
 100. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS  0 
 101. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DOM  0 
 102. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL  0 
 103. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM  0 
 104. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL  0 
 105. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge JAZ  0 
 106. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R  0 
 107. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA  0 
 108. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey DOM  0 
 109. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM  0 
 110. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS  0 
 111. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DOM  0 
 112. LAT  REISS Andris ALA  0 
 113. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos ACQ  0 
 114. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo SAE  0 
 115. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo USP  0 
 116. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben ACQ  0 
 117. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN  0 
 118. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe ALA  0 
 119. ESP  GADEO FERNANDEZ Dario JAZ  0 
 120. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter TAC  0 
 121. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COA  0 
 122. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF  0 
 123. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP  0 
 124. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL  0 
 125. ITA  VELO Marco FAS  0 
 126. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS  0 
 127. ITA  ZANETTE Denis FAS  0 
 128. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril BIG  0 
 129. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL  0 
 130. ITA  ZANETTI Mauro ALS  0 
 131. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN  0 
 132. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM  0 
 133. RUS  TONKOV Pavel LAM  0 
 134. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP  0 
 135. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo FAS 31" 0 
 136. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 31" 0 
 137. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 31" 0 
 138. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 31" 0 
 139. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 31" 0 
 140. GBR  WEGELIUS Charles MAP 31" 0 
 141. SUI  BERGMANN Reto PHO 38" 0 
 142. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 40" 0 
 143. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 46" 0 
 144. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 49" 0 
 145. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 49" 0 
 146. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 01'50" 0 
 147. ITA  AGGIANO Elio MAP 02'31" 0 
 148. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran TAC 03'17" 0 
 149. BEL  HOSTE Leif DOM 03'46" 0 
 150. GER  BECKE Daniel COA 03'46" 0 
 151. FRA  TALABARDON Sébastien BIG 03'48" 0 
 152. NED  BLIJLEVENS Jeroen DOM 04'55" 0 
 153. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 05'46" 0 
 154. GER  BARTKO Robert TEL 05'46" 0 
 155. USA  ZABRISKIE David USP 05'46" 0 
 156. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 05'46" 0 
 157. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 05'46" 0 
 158. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 05'46" 0 
 159. FRA  SASSONE Robert COF 05'46" 0 
 160. ESP  MAURI PRAT Melcior MIL 05'46" 0 
 161. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 05'46" 0 
 162. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele ALS 06'46" 0 
 163. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 06'46" 0 
 164. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 11'59" 0 
 165. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 11'59" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF CZE  KADLEC Milan LAM  0 
 DNF BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM  0 
 DNS ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO  0 



22/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits