Ita  World Championships (Varese) I.T.T. (43,7 km) 25/09/2008  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 52'01" 250 
 2. CAN  TUFT Svein SYM 43" 150 
 3. USA  ZABRISKIE David TSL 52" 120 
 4. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi AST 01'06" 108 
 5. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CSC 01'06" 96 
 6. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 01'16" 84 
 7. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 01'16" 72 
 8. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez AST 01'25" 60 
 9. GBR  MILLAR David TSL 01'25" 53 
 10. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF 01'26" 48 
 11. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir - 01'27" 43 
 12. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 01'33" 39 
 13. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 01'34" 35 
 14. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 01'37" 31 
 15. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy GAP 01'38" 28 
 16. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 01'55" 25 
 17. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 01'58" 23 
 18. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 02'12" 21 
 19. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 02'24" 19 
 20. SWE  ERICSSON Fredrik PZR 02'28" 17 
 21. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 02'29" 15 
 22. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL 02'31" 13 
 23. KGZ  WACKER Eugen - 02'34" 12 
 24. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 02'41" 11 
 25. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BAR 02'55" 10 
 26. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS 02'56" 9 
 27. BLR  KUNITSKI Andrei ASA 03'09" 8 
 28. POL  BODNAR Lukasz DHL 03'12" 7 
 29. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 03'20" 6 
 30. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 03'21" 5 
 31. EST  KANGERT Tanel ALM 03'30" 5 
 32. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben SLB 03'30" 5 
 33. BEL  HOSTE Leif SIL 03'31" 5 
 34. AUS  HANSEN Adam THR 03'50" 5 
 35. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor PER 03'58" 5 
 36. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 04'01" 5 
 37. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas C.A 04'01" 5 
 38. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 04'01" 5 
 39. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 04'12" 5 
 40. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy CIN 04'19" 5 
 41. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 04'25" 5 
 42. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 04'26" 5 
 43. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan SDA 04'28" 5 
 44. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan CZP 04'32" 5 
 45. KAZ  KIREYEV Roman AST 04'32" 5 
 46. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV 04'35" 5 
 47. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 04'57" 5 
 48. CRC  RAABE MENDEZ Henry - 05'00" 5 
 49. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 05'07" 5 
 50. SVK  NAGY Robert - 05'38" 5 
 51. NAM  CRAVEN Dan - 05'39" 5 
 52. FIN  HELMINEN Matti PCO 05'41" 5 
 53. UZB  TUYCHIEV Vladimir - 05'46" 5 
 54. HUN  MADARAS Zoltan PNB 06'33" 5 
 55. SRB  HASANOVIC Esad CZP 07'17" 5 
 56. ROU  POP Gabriel Sorin - 08'25" 5 
 57. ROU  ANGHELACHE George Daniel - 08'43" 5 
  Abandons
 DNS COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR  0 



17/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits