Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 11/04/2003  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 18h59'23" 220 
 2. USA  HAMILTON Tyler CSC 12" 165 
 3. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 23" 132 
 4. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 01'07" 121 
 5. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 01'15" 110 
 6. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 01'30" 99 
 7. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 01'39" 88 
 8. ITA  BELLI Wladimir LAM 01'46" 77 
 9. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ONE 01'51" 66 
 10. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 02'01" 55 
 11. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 02'03" 47 
 12. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin CRF 02'06" 41 
 13. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 02'18" 37 
 14. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 02'22" 32 
 15. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 02'22" 28 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano SAE 02'28" 25 
 17. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 02'35" 22 
 18. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 02'37" 19 
 19. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONE 02'49" 16 
 20. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 02'51" 15 
 21. ITA  PERON Andrea CSC 02'58" 14 
 22. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 03'06" 13 
 23. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio CRF 03'15" 12 
 24. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 03'59" 11 
 25. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 04'28" 10 
 26. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 06'45" 10 
 27. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 06'46" 10 
 28. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 07'00" 10 
 29. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 07'14" 10 
 30. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 07'22" 10 
 31. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONE 07'28" 10 
 32. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 07'47" 10 
 33. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej FAS 07'55" 10 
 34. AUS  EVANS Cadel TEL 08'08" 10 
 35. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor LB2 08'08" 10 
 36. RUS  MENCHOV Denis BAN 08'09" 10 
 37. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 09'03" 10 
 38. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 09'08" 10 
 39. RUS  PETROV Evgeni BAN 09'51" 10 
 40. USA  JULICH Bobby TEL 10'03" 10 
 41. ESP  GADEO FERNANDEZ Dario ALM 10'09" 10 
 42. BEL  AERTS Mario TEL 10'15" 10 
 43. ARG  TOLEDO BRITOS Gustavo Mario ALM 13'14" 10 
 44. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 13'21" 10 
 45. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ALM 13'51" 10 
 46. ITA  BASSO Ivan FAS 14'20" 10 
 47. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 14'24" 10 
 48. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 14'34" 10 
 49. ITA  PANTANI Marco MER 15'36" 10 
 50. BEL  MERCKX Axel LOT 15'41" 10 
 51. ITA  CODOL Massimo MER 15'48" 0 
 52. ESP  RIERA VALLS Jordi KEL 16'10" 0 
 53. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 16'45" 0 
 54. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 18'37" 0 
 55. DEN  SŘRENSEN Nicki CSC 19'02" 0 
 56. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr SAE 19'29" 0 
 57. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian MER 19'42" 0 
 58. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex PHO 21'05" 0 
 59. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 21'30" 0 
 60. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 22'47" 0 
 61. ITA  PINOTTI Marco LAM 24'15" 0 
 62. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 25'45" 0 
 63. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 26'38" 0 
 64. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 28'45" 0 
 65. ITA  TONTI Andrea SAE 29'15" 0 
 66. ESP  GUERRA GARCIA Hector CRF 30'05" 0 
 67. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco MER 30'20" 0 
 68. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 32'00" 0 
 69. ESP  SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo LB2 42'38" 0 
 70. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 44'54" 0 
 71. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd FAS 48'36" 0 



18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits