Esp  Vuelta a Espaņa, Stage 2 : Gijon - Cangas de Onis (148 km) 7/09/2003  
  Category: GTs  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONE 3h59'47" 20 
 1. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis COF 3h27'32" 70 
 2. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  50 
 3. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro KEL 14" 35 
 4. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel DVE 14" 20 
 5. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONE 14" 15 
 6. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 14" 10 
 7. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 14" 5 
 8. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor SAE 14" 3 
 9. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 14" 2 
 10. ESP  GONZALEZ LARRAŅAGA Gorka EUS 14" 1 
 11. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONE 14" 0 
 12. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan MIL 14" 0 
 13. DEN  MØLLER Claus Michael MIL 14" 0 
 14. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 15" 0 
 15. UKR  POSPYEYEV Kyrylo DVE 15" 0 
 16. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema MIL 15" 0 
 17. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONE 15" 0 
 18. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 15" 0 
 19. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin CRF 15" 0 
 20. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker EUS 15" 0 
 21. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 15" 0 
 22. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel USP 15" 0 
 23. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel COA 15" 0 
 24. ITA  SCARPONI Michele DVE 15" 0 
 25. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 15" 0 
 26. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONE 15" 0 
 27. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos DVE 15" 0 
 28. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 15" 0 
 29. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 15" 0 
 30. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 15" 0 
 31. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel BAN 15" 0 
 32. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael LB2 15" 0 
 33. ESP  LATASA LASA David KEL 15" 0 
 34. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 01'29" 0 
 35. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 01'29" 0 
 36. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 01'29" 0 
 37. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio BAN 01'29" 0 
 38. USA  LANDIS Floyd USP 01'29" 0 
 39. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSD 01'33" 0 
 40. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ALM 01'33" 0 
 41. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar PHO 01'35" 0 
 42. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor FAS 01'35" 0 
 43. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUŅA Jose Enrique KEL 01'35" 0 
 44. ESP  GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN Gorka EUS 01'35" 0 
 45. GER  WERNER Christian TEL 01'35" 0 
 46. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis COA 01'35" 0 
 47. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 01'35" 0 
 48. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 01'35" 0 
 49. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONE 01'35" 0 
 50. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard QSD 01'35" 0 
 51. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier LB2 01'35" 0 
 52. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 01'35" 0 
 53. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ONE 01'35" 0 
 54. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 01'35" 0 
 55. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen QSD 03'55" 0 
 56. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier LB2 03'55" 0 
 57. ITA  BELLI Wladimir LAM 03'55" 0 
 58. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 04'12" 0 
 59. CAN  BARRY Michael USP 04'12" 0 
 60. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos PHO 04'12" 0 
 61. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 04'12" 0 
 62. ESP  SANCHEZ SEGADO Domingo Jose ALM 04'12" 0 
 63. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael ALM 04'12" 0 
 64. POR  AMORIM Gonįalo Jose Valada MIL 04'12" 0 
 65. POR  SILVA Renato Manuel Gomes MIL 04'12" 0 
 66. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank QSD 04'12" 0 
 67. ESP  LOPEZ TORRELLA Joaquim ALM 04'12" 0 
 68. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 04'12" 0 
 69. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio COA 04'12" 0 
 70. CZE  HRUSKA Jan ONE 04'12" 0 
 71. ESP  MANZANO RUANO Jesus Maria KEL 04'19" 0 
 72. AUS  EVANS Cadel TEL 04'19" 0 
 73. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 04'19" 0 
 74. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 04'19" 0 
 75. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten TEL 04'19" 0 
 76. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iņigo COF 04'19" 0 
 77. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 04'19" 0 
 78. ESP  REBOLLO AGUADO Jose Luis CRF 04'19" 0 
 79. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 04'19" 0 
 80. ITA  BROGNARA Andrea ALS 04'19" 0 
 81. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 04'19" 0 
 82. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 04'19" 0 
 83. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 04'19" 0 
 84. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis USP 04'19" 0 
 85. ESP  LARA RUIZ Francisco Jose COA 04'19" 0 
 86. SUI  JEKER Fabian MIL 04'19" 0 
 87. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 04'19" 0 
 88. ESP  OTERO GOMEZ Gustavo Miguel LB2 04'19" 0 
 89. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 04'19" 0 
 90. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 04'19" 0 
 91. ITA  MORENI Cristian ALS 04'19" 0 
 92. ESP  GOLBANO GARCIA Carlos Ramon ALM 04'19" 0 
 93. BEL  AERTS Mario TEL 05'59" 0 
 94. NED  ENGELS Addy RAB 05'59" 0 
 95. ESP  PEREZ GOMEZ Sergio LB2 05'59" 0 
 96. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 05'59" 0 
 97. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 05'59" 0 
 98. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MIL 05'59" 0 
 99. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 05'59" 0 
 100. POR  BARROSO Paulo Manuel Oliveira MIL 05'59" 0 
 101. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep CRF 08'02" 0 
 102. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose FAS 08'02" 0 
 103. USA  JULICH Bobby TEL 08'02" 0 
 104. ITA  LOPEBOSELLI Angelo COF 08'02" 0 
 105. ITA  MASON Oscar VIN 08'02" 0 
 106. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Jose Luis ALM 09'24" 0 
 107. ITA  BONOMI Giosuč SAE 11'14" 0 
 108. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo DVE 11'14" 0 
 109. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ALM 11'14" 0 
 110. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor CRF 11'14" 0 
 111. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 11'14" 0 
 112. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 11'14" 0 
 113. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 11'14" 0 
 114. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor COA 11'14" 0 
 115. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel MIL 11'14" 0 
 116. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 11'14" 0 
 117. GER  RUND Thorsten COA 11'14" 0 
 118. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 11'14" 0 
 119. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier COA 11'14" 0 
 120. ESP  LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar CRF 11'14" 0 
 121. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONE 11'14" 0 
 122. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 11'14" 0 
 123. NED  TANKINK Bram QSD 11'14" 0 
 124. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 11'14" 0 
 125. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 11'14" 0 
 126. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt QSD 11'14" 0 
 127. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 11'14" 0 
 128. ESP  HORRILLO MUŅOZ Pedro QSD 11'14" 0 
 129. AUT  GLOMSER Gerrit SAE 11'14" 0 
 130. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex PHO 11'14" 0 
 131. ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone VIN 11'14" 0 
 132. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONE 11'14" 0 
 133. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 11'14" 0 
 134. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar LB2 11'14" 0 
 135. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 11'14" 0 
 136. NED  MUTSAARS Ronald RAB 12'58" 0 
 137. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro ALS 12'58" 0 
 138. ESP  DIAZ LOBATO Pedro ALM 12'58" 0 
 139. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 12'58" 0 
 140. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio ALM 12'58" 0 
 141. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALS 12'58" 0 
 142. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David CRF 12'58" 0 
 143. ITA  LUNGHI Denis ALS 12'58" 0 
 144. FRA  DESSEL Cyril PHO 12'58" 0 
 145. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr PHO 12'58" 0 
 146. RUS  IVANOV Serguei FAS 12'58" 0 
 147. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo DVE 12'58" 0 
 148. SUI  ZUCCONI Pietro VIN 12'58" 0 
 149. ESP  BAYARRI ESTEVE Gonzalo PHO 12'58" 0 
 150. ESP  HERRERO ATIENZAR Ivan LB2 12'58" 0 
 151. NED  KROON Karsten RAB 12'58" 0 
 152. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi RAB 12'58" 0 
 153. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Bekim CSC 12'58" 0 
 154. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS 12'58" 0 
 155. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni DVE 12'58" 0 
 156. USA  TRENTI Guido FAS 12'58" 0 
 157. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 12'58" 0 
 158. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 12'58" 0 
 159. ITA  FRATTINI Davide ALS 12'58" 0 
 160. ESP  ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE Gorka EUS 12'58" 0 
 161. ITA  SIRONI Gianluca VIN 12'58" 0 
 162. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo VIN 12'58" 0 
 163. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iņaki EUS 12'58" 0 
 164. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 12'58" 0 
 165. ESP  CAŅADA GRACIA David QSD 12'58" 0 
 166. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL 12'58" 0 
 167. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max USP 12'58" 0 
 168. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 12'58" 0 
 169. ITA  VINALE Alberto ALS 12'58" 0 
 170. ESP  GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ Francisco LB2 12'58" 0 
 171. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 12'58" 0 
 172. NZL  DEAN Julian CSC 12'58" 0 
 173. DEN  BRUUN ERIKSEN Thomas CSC 12'58" 0 
 174. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David LB2 12'58" 0 
 175. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David VIN 12'58" 0 
 176. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo BAN 13'09" 0 
 177. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo VIN 15'43" 0 
 178. ITA  PEPOLI Cristian SAE 16'45" 0 
 179. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred VIN 16'45" 0 
 180. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco DVE 17'02" 0 
 181. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 17'02" 0 
 182. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens LAM 17'04" 0 
 183. ITA  FURLAN Angelo ALS 17'04" 0 
 184. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 17'04" 0 
 185. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki PHO 17'04" 0 
 186. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven FAS 17'04" 0 
 187. ITA  BUCCIERO Antonio SAE 17'04" 0 
 188. ITA  GAVAZZI Nicola SAE 17'04" 0 
 189. DEN  SANDSTØD Michael CSC 17'04" 0 
 190. GBR  MILLAR David COF 17'07" 0 
 191. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago CRF 17'07" 0 
 192. ITA  CASAGRANDA Stefano ALS 17'08" 0 
 193. ESP  MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Jose Manuel CRF 17'08" 0 
 194. ESP  NIETO FERNANDEZ German CRF 17'08" 0 
 195. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 17'53" 0 
 196. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David COA 29'18" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario DVE  0 



30/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits