Ita  Giro di Lombardia (242 km) 20/10/2007  
  Category: 1.PT1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 5h52'48" 275 
 2. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV  180 
 3. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 10" 145 
 4. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC 10" 132 
 5. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 10" 120 
 6. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL 10" 108 
 7. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca PAN 10" 96 
 8. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB 10" 85 
 9. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 16" 74 
 10. USA  HORNER Chris PRL 16" 63 
 11. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC 16" 55 
 12. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 19" 49 
 13. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 25" 44 
 14. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST 46" 39 
 15. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 46" 34 
 16. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas CLM 46" 31 
 17. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'12" 28 
 18. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele LPR 01'34" 25 
 19. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 01'36" 22 
 20. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST 01'36" 20 
 21. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ 01'36" 18 
 22. FRA  GADRET John A2R 01'36" 16 
 23. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 01'36" 14 
 24. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto SDV 01'36" 12 
 25. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 01'36" 11 
 26. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF 01'48" 10 
 27. ITA  ERMETI Giairo TEN 01'51" 9 
 28. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC 02'41" 8 
 29. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 02'41" 7 
 30. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico PAN 02'50" 6 
 31. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 03'39" 5 
 32. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 04'12" 5 
 33. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 04'38" 5 
 34. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 04'51" 5 
 35. ITA  MOSER Leonardo CLM 05'17" 5 
 36. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro CLM 05'17" 5 
 37. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 05'17" 5 
 38. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 05'17" 5 
 39. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL 07'38" 5 
 40. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R 08'13" 5 
 41. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R 08'20" 5 
 42. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE 08'20" 5 
 43. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 08'20" 5 
 44. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 08'20" 5 
 45. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR 08'20" 5 
 46. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM 08'20" 5 
 47. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS 08'20" 5 
 48. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 08'20" 5 
 49. FRA  DION Renaud A2R 08'20" 5 
 50. ITA  TRENTIN Guido SDV 08'20" 5 
 51. DEN  SŘRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 08'20" 5 
 52. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC 08'20" 5 
 53. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 08'20" 5 
 54. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 08'20" 5 
 55. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano TEN 08'20" 5 
 56. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL 08'20" 5 
 57. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL 08'20" 5 
 58. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 08'20" 5 
 59. ITA  DEMATTEIS Micula TEN 08'20" 5 
 60. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI 08'20" 5 
 61. ITA  BERTUOLA Alessandro TEN 08'20" 5 
 62. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 08'20" 5 
 63. ITA  SELLA Emanuele PAN 08'20" 5 
 64. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele CLM 08'20" 5 
 65. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL 08'20" 5 
 66. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano ASA 08'20" 5 
 67. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL 08'20" 5 
 68. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 12'31" 5 
 69. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 12'31" 5 
 70. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 12'31" 5 
 71. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 12'31" 5 
 72. GER  WEIGOLD Steffen TCS 12'31" 5 
 73. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 12'31" 5 
 74. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM 12'31" 5 
 75. ITA  COLLI Daniele PAN 12'31" 5 
 76. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 12'31" 5 
 77. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 12'31" 5 
 78. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy MRM 12'31" 5 
 79. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 12'31" 5 
 80. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 12'31" 5 
 81. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF 12'31" 5 
 82. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI 12'31" 5 
 83. SLO  GOLCER Jure TEN 12'34" 5 
 84. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele TEN 12'34" 5 
 85. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 12'34" 5 
 86. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 12'37" 5 
 87. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael BAR 12'37" 5 
 88. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 12'37" 5 
 89. AUT  KOHL Bernhard GST 12'37" 5 
 90. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 12'37" 5 
 91. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB 12'37" 5 
 92. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 12'37" 5 
 93. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R 12'37" 5 
 94. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 12'37" 5 
 95. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 12'37" 5 
 96. ESP  ISASI FLORES Ińaki EUS 12'37" 5 
 97. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC 12'37" 5 
 98. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 12'37" 5 
 99. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 12'37" 5 
 100. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 12'37" 5 
 101. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI 12'49" 5 
 102. ITA  TONTI Andrea QSI 12'49" 5 
 103. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI 12'49" 5 
 104. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas C.A 12'49" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI  0 
 DNF RUS  AREKEEV Alexandr ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  MASCIARELLI Simone ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  ROSSI Andrea ASA  0 
 DNF ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R  0 
 DNF FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R  0 
 DNF ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR  0 
 DNF RUS  EFIMKIN Alexander BAR  0 
 DNF ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR  0 
 DNF BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BAR  0 
 DNF FRA  GENE Yohann BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BTL  0 
 DNF EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL  0 
 DNF ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE  0 
 DNF FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE  0 
 DNF ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE  0 
 DNF MEX  ALDAPE CHAVEZ Moises PAN  0 
 DNF COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe PAN  0 
 DNF COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel PAN  0 
 DNF FRA  HUGUET Yann COF  0 
 DNF FRA  MONIER Damien COF  0 
 DNF KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  KERN Christophe C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A  0 
 DNF UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC  0 
 DNF CZE  PADRNOS Pavel DSC  0 
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC  0 
 DNF DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach DSC  0 
 DNF ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS  0 
 DNF ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS  0 
 DNF FRA  GERARD Arnaud FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST  0 
 DNF GER  KLINGER Tim GST  0 
 DNF ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM  0 
 DNF ITA  BONO Matteo LAM  0 
 DNF SLO  MUGERLI Matej LIQ  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL  0 
 DNF ITA  ZANINI Stefano PRL  0 
 DNF ESP  FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB  0 
 DNF COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB  0 
 DNF NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  0 
 DNF ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV  0 
 DNF ITA  ANZA Santo CLM  0 
 DNF ITA  DEGASPERI Ivan CLM  0 
 DNF SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe CLM  0 
 DNF ITA  TURRINA Mattia CLM  0 
 DNF ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  0 
 DNF UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC  0 
 DNF ITA  BAILETTI Paolo LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  CELLI Luca LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  MARCATO Marco LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  SOLARI Luca LPR  0 
 DNF ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM  0 
 DNF ITA  CORSINI Marco TEN  0 
 DNF ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele TEN  0 
 DNF RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  MINDLIN Anton TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTRINI Daniele TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  CHERNETSKIY Ilya TCS  0 
 DNF ITA  AGGIANO Elio TCS  0 



15/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits