Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Dzierzoniow - Jelenia Gora (181,2 km) 14/09/2007  
  Category: 2.PTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 26h55'04" 10 
 1. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LIQ 4h47'48" 40 
 2. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  25 
 3. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus TMO  15 
 4. GER  KOPP David GST  10 
 5. UKR  KHALILOV Mikhaylo FLM  5 
 6. SUI  RAST Gregory AST  3 
 7. ITA  LORENZETTO Mirco MRM  2 
 8. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo A2R  1 
 9. BEL  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF  0 
 10. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV  0 
 11. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro LAM  0 
 12. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn PRL  0 
 13. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QSI  0 
 14. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ  0 
 15. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV  0 
 16. NED  DE KORT Koen AST  0 
 17. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir DSC  0 
 18. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC  0 
 19. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ  0 
 20. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL  0 
 21. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM  0 
 22. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  0 
 23. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST  0 
 24. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE  0 
 25. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan C.A  0 
 26. GER  HAUSSLER Heinrich GST  0 
 27. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE  0 
 28. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE  0 
 29. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej INT  0 
 30. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI  0 
 31. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS  0 
 32. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS  0 
 33. FRA  RIBLON Christophe A2R  0 
 34. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach DSC  0 
 35. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco C.A  0 
 36. AUS  WALKER William RAB  0 
 37. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek INT  0 
 38. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC  0 
 39. BEL  VANSUMMEREN Johan PRL  0 
 40. NED  TEN DAM Laurens UNI  0 
 41. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS  0 
 42. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ  0 
 43. AUS  LLOYD Matthew PRL  0 
 44. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ  0 
 45. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  0 
 46. SUI  ZBERG Beat GST  0 
 47. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey AST  0 
 48. FRA  RINERO Christophe SDV  0 
 49. SUI  MORABITO Steve AST  0 
 50. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio LAM  0 
 51. GER  RUSS Matthias GST  0 
 52. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QSI  0 
 53. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC  0 
 54. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric QSI  0 
 55. LUX  SCHLECK Andy CSC  0 
 56. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian CSC  0 
 57. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF  0 
 58. NED  GESINK Robert RAB  0 
 59. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei AST  0 
 60. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ  0 
 61. ITA  SACCHI Fabio MRM  0 
 62. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz FLM  0 
 63. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik COF  0 
 64. FRA  GADRET John A2R  0 
 65. ITA  RICCO Riccardo SDV  0 
 66. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David A2R  0 
 67. ITA  CIONI Dario David PRL  0 
 68. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko MRM  0 
 69. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 70. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BTL  0 
 71. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE  0 
 72. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik UNI  0 
 73. FRA  POILVET Benoît C.A  0 
 74. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim TMO  0 
 75. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz INT  0 
 76. NOR  KAGGESTAD Mads C.A  0 
 77. BEL  VAN HECKE Preben PRL  0 
 78. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  0 
 79. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF  0 
 80. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen PRL  0 
 81. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  0 
 82. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ  0 
 83. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI  0 
 84. ITA  FACCI Mauro QSI  0 
 85. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM  0 
 86. ITA  GHISALBERTI Sergio MRM  0 
 87. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ  0 
 88. FRA  LOUBET Julien A2R  0 
 89. FRA  CHARTEAU Anthony C.A  0 
 90. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM  0 
 91. ITA  BALDATO Fabio LAM 31" 0 
 92. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 46" 0 
 93. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 46" 0 
 94. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 02'48" 0 
 95. FRA  SONNERY Blaise A2R 06'21" 0 
 96. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QSI 06'21" 0 
 97. ESP  LUENGO CELAYA Antton EUS 06'27" 0 
 98. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST 06'27" 0 
 99. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo MRM 06'27" 0 
 100. ITA  QUAGLIARELLA Domenico FLM 06'27" 0 
 101. ITA  SPADI Manuele FLM 06'27" 0 
 102. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni QSI 06'27" 0 
 103. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy C.A 07'52" 0 
 104. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys INT 07'52" 0 
 105. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 07'52" 0 
 106. FRA  PATANCHON Fabien FDJ 09'06" 0 
 107. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 10'52" 0 
 108. ITA  PINOTTI Marco TMO 10'52" 0 
 109. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro QSI 10'52" 0 
 110. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ 10'52" 0 
 111. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 10'52" 0 
 112. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 10'52" 0 
 113. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 10'52" 0 
 114. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 10'52" 0 
 115. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas A2R 10'52" 0 
 116. BEL  CORNU Dominique PRL 10'52" 0 
 117. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan CSC 10'52" 0 
 118. FRA  DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé COF 10'52" 0 
 119. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 10'52" 0 
 120. GER  ZIEGLER Thomas TMO 10'52" 0 
 121. FRA  LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL 10'52" 0 
 122. AUT  EISEL Bernhard TMO 19'04" 0 
 123. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti CSC 19'04" 0 
 124. FRA  COYOT Arnaud UNI 19'04" 0 
 125. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 19'04" 0 
 126. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS 19'04" 0 
 127. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 19'04" 0 
 128. POL  GOLAS Michal UNI 19'04" 0 
 129. POL  WADECKI Adam FLM 19'04" 0 
 130. USA  FARRAR Tyler COF 19'04" 0 
 131. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas DSC 19'04" 0 
 132. NED  ELIJZEN Michiel COF 19'04" 0 
 133. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo UNI 19'04" 0 
 134. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM 22'59" 0 
 135. ITA  LONGO Roberto LAM 22'59" 0 
 136. POL  BODNAR Lukasz INT 22'59" 0 
 137. FRA  HADDOU Saïd BTL 22'59" 0 
 138. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 22'59" 0 
 139. AUS  GATES Nick PRL 22'59" 0 
 140. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 22'59" 0 
 141. POL  RADOSZ Robert INT 22'59" 0 
 142. POL  MIARA Krzysztof INT 22'59" 0 
 143. FRA  CASPER Jimmy UNI 22'59" 0 
 144. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 22'59" 0 
 145. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian MRM 22'59" 0 
 146. SWE  LINDGREN Johan FDJ 22'59" 0 
 147. ITA  GEREMIA Gianluca FLM 22'59" 0 
 148. BEL  WEYLANDT Wouter QSI 22'59" 0 
 149. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DSC 22'59" 0 
 150. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 22'59" 0 
 151. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 22'59" 0 
 152. GER  LANG Sebastian GST 22'59" 0 
 153. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 22'59" 0 
 154. AUT  HASELBACHER René AST 22'59" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF KAZ  IGLINSKIY Maxim AST  0 
 DNF LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV  0 
 DNF ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV  0 
 DNF GER  CIOLEK Gerald TMO  0 
 DNF FRA  ROLLAND Pierre C.A  0 
 DNF FRA  CROSBIE Nicolas BTL  0 
 DNF SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BTL  0 
 DNF FRA  AUGER Ludovic FDJ  0 
 DNF UKR  BONDARIEV Bogdan INT  0 



20/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits