Esp  Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Oropesa del Mar - Algemesi (191,3 km) 12/09/2007  
  Category: GT2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 44h27'25" 18 
 1. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro MRM 4h45'34" 70 
 2. ITA  BETTINI Paolo QSI  40 
 3. GER  ZABEL Erik MRM  25 
 4. GER  GREIPEL André TMO  15 
 5. FRA  DA CRUZ Carlos FDJ  10 
 6. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  7 
 7. AUS  DAVIS Allan DSC  5 
 8. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LAM  3 
 9. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr A2R  2 
 10. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ  1 
 11. SUI  CLERC Aurélien BTL  0 
 12. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL  0 
 13. AUS  RENSHAW Mark C.A  0 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  0 
 15. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus LIQ  0 
 16. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier SDV  0 
 17. BEL  GILBERT Philippe FDJ  0 
 18. EST  MANDRI René A2R  0 
 19. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep PRL  0 
 20. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 21. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL  0 
 22. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB  0 
 23. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE  0 
 24. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ  0 
 25. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS  0 
 26. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan GST  0 
 27. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE  0 
 28. FRA  DION Renaud A2R  0 
 29. RUS  EFIMKIN Vladimir GCE  0 
 30. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver GST  0 
 31. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ  0 
 32. AUS  EVANS Cadel PRL  0 
 33. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB  0 
 34. BEL  AERTS Mario PRL  0 
 35. ITA  VELO Marco MRM  0 
 36. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC  0 
 37. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A  0 
 38. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ  0 
 39. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ  0 
 40. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro RAB  0 
 41. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R  0 
 42. BEL  SENTJENS Roy PRL  0 
 43. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel QSI  0 
 44. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA  0 
 45. BEL  DOCKX Bart PRL  0 
 46. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS  0 
 47. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr CSC  0 
 48. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 49. BEL  MONFORT Maxime COF  0 
 50. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE  0 
 51. AUS  DAVIS Scott TMO  0 
 52. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC  0 
 53. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 54. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim PRL  0 
 55. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ  0 
 56. ESP  GARCIA MARIN Jorge REG  0 
 57. GER  GRABSCH Bert TMO  0 
 58. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ  0 
 59. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QSI  0 
 60. ITA  VIGANO Davide QSI  0 
 61. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE  0 
 62. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG  0 
 63. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 64. ITA  TONTI Andrea QSI  0 
 65. GER  KORFF André TMO  0 
 66. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker SDV  0 
 67. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom GST  0 
 68. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis A2R  0 
 69. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic A2R  0 
 70. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R  0 
 71. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB  0 
 72. FRA  MONNERAIS Cyrille FDJ  0 
 73. BEL  BRANDT Christophe PRL  0 
 74. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen DSC  0 
 75. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QSI  0 
 76. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn DSC  0 
 77. SWE  LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC  0 
 78. NED  CLEMENT Stef BTL  0 
 79. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB  0 
 80. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF  0 
 81. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A  0 
 82. FRA  DUPONT Hubert A2R  0 
 83. FRA  JEROME Vincent BTL  0 
 84. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco LIQ  0 
 85. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS  0 
 86. NED  ENGELS Addy QSI  0 
 87. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ  0 
 88. NED  ELTINK Theo RAB  0 
 89. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM  0 
 90. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REG  0 
 91. FRA  TALABARDON Yannick C.A  0 
 92. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS  0 
 93. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA  0 
 94. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel SDV  0 
 95. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS  0 
 96. USA  MCCARTNEY Jason DSC  0 
 97. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS  0 
 98. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF  0 
 99. USA  HORNER Chris PRL  0 
 100. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo KGZ  0 
 101. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A  0 
 102. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ  0 
 103. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David KGZ  0 
 104. ESP  GONZALEZ CAPILLA Santos KGZ  0 
 105. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM  0 
 106. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ  0 
 107. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA  0 
 108. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert QSI  0 
 109. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 110. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ  0 
 111. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC  0 
 112. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes GST  0 
 113. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose REG  0 
 114. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TMO  0 
 115. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO  0 
 116. ITA  CORIONI Claudio LAM  0 
 117. GER  KLIER Andreas TMO 23" 0 
 118. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MRM 25" 0 
 119. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 28" 0 
 120. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 31" 0 
 121. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 31" 0 
 122. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 43" 0 
 123. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 44" 0 
 124. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 44" 0 
 125. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 46" 0 
 126. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo CSC 46" 0 
 127. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 46" 0 
 128. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 46" 0 
 129. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 46" 0 
 130. FRA  LEQUATRE Geoffroy COF 46" 0 
 131. ITA  REBELLIN Davide GST 46" 0 
 132. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto RAB 46" 0 
 133. ITA  POSSONI Morris LAM 46" 0 
 134. ITA  SABATINI Fabio MRM 46" 0 
 135. NED  DE MAAR Marc RAB 46" 0 
 136. SVK  JURCO Matej MRM 46" 0 
 137. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 46" 0 
 138. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 46" 0 
 139. GER  MÜLLER Martin MRM 46" 0 
 140. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker CSC 46" 0 
 141. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro C.A 46" 0 
 142. AUS  HANSEN Adam TMO 46" 0 
 143. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip A2R 46" 0 
 144. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 46" 0 
 145. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST 46" 0 
 146. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 46" 0 
 147. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 46" 0 
 148. ESP  CASTAÑO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 46" 0 
 149. GER  HIEKMANN Torsten GST 46" 0 
 150. GER  KLINGER Tim GST 46" 0 
 151. BEL  BOONEN Tom QSI 46" 0 
 152. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin KGZ 46" 0 
 153. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 46" 0 
 154. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 46" 0 
 155. NED  TERPSTRA Niki MRM 46" 0 
 156. NED  KROON Karsten CSC 01'08" 0 
 157. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 01'16" 0 
 158. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 01'24" 0 
 159. FRA  KERN Christophe C.A 01'24" 0 
 160. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc C.A 01'24" 0 
 161. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LAM 01'24" 0 
 162. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 01'24" 0 
 163. FRA  MARTIAS Rony BTL 01'24" 0 
 164. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 01'24" 0 
 165. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 01'24" 0 
 166. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BTL 01'42" 0 
 167. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 02'10" 0 
 168. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 02'10" 0 
 169. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 02'10" 0 
 170. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 02'10" 0 
 171. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 02'16" 0 
 172. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 03'02" 0 
 173. FRA  HARY Maryan COF 03'02" 0 



22/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits