Sui  Tour de Romandie, General classification 2/05/2004  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  HAMILTON Tyler PHO 15h45'44" 220 
 2. SUI  JEKER Fabian SDV 01'43" 165 
 3. ITA  PIEPOLI Leonardo SDV 02'18" 132 
 4. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej PHO 02'19" 121 
 5. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 02'33" 110 
 6. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 02'39" 99 
 7. ITA  BASSO Ivan CSC 03'31" 88 
 8. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco IBB 04'32" 77 
 9. AUS  MCGEE Bradley FDJ 05'08" 66 
 10. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve VIN 05'53" 55 
 11. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 06'00" 47 
 12. ITA  PINOTTI Marco LAM 07'38" 41 
 13. POL  SZMYD Sylwester SAE 08'27" 37 
 14. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg CSC 09'00" 32 
 15. BEL  DE WAELE Bert LAN 10'17" 28 
 16. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 10'47" 25 
 17. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 10'57" 22 
 18. USA  DANIELSON Tom FAS 12'16" 19 
 19. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker EUS 12'52" 16 
 20. SUI  LOOSLI David SAE 13'06" 15 
 21. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 13'54" 14 
 22. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo IBB 14'56" 13 
 23. COL  ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto CHO 15'02" 12 
 24. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel PHO 16'58" 11 
 25. UKR  DUMA Vladimir LAN 16'58" 10 
 26. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys CHO 18'25" 10 
 27. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd SAE 19'09" 10 
 28. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 19'17" 10 
 29. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano VIN 20'00" 10 
 30. SUI  MONTGOMERY Sven GST 20'41" 10 
 31. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 21'53" 10 
 32. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver SDV 21'57" 10 
 33. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 22'55" 10 
 34. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 23'43" 10 
 35. FRA  GADRET John CHO 24'13" 10 
 36. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger VIN 25'42" 10 
 37. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane A2R 25'47" 10 
 38. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 26'48" 10 
 39. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 26'55" 10 
 40. FRA  MARTIN Ludovic RAG 28'13" 10 
 41. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel CSC 29'00" 10 
 42. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter CSC 30'25" 10 
 43. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 30'51" 10 
 44. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 31'47" 10 
 45. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 31'50" 10 
 46. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 32'50" 10 
 47. ITA  BELLI Wladimir LAM 33'23" 10 
 48. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 34'08" 10 
 49. ITA  MORI Manuele SDV 34'26" 10 
 50. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr LAN 36'09" 10 
 51. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan IBB 36'15" 0 
 52. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 36'54" 0 
 53. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 41'10" 0 
 54. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo A2R 41'24" 0 
 55. UKR  ADYEYEV Sergiy LAN 44'02" 0 
 56. UKR  GRYSCHENKO Ruslan LAN 44'19" 0 
 57. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik FAS 46'28" 0 
 58. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 47'21" 0 
 59. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 47'54" 0 
 60. UKR  KRIVTSOV Yuriy A2R 48'43" 0 
 61. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert CHO 50'21" 0 
 62. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre RAG 51'31" 0 
 63. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 52'36" 0 
 64. ESP  ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni CHO 53'07" 0 
 65. FRA  LAURENT Christophe RAG 54'31" 0 
 66. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente IBB 56'18" 0 
 67. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel A2R 56'24" 0 
 68. GER  POLLACK Olaf GST 57'07" 0 
 69. FRA  SEIGNEUR Eddy RAG 57'43" 0 
 70. FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ 58'00" 0 
 71. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 58'30" 0 
 72. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LAM 58'38" 0 
 73. ITA  FACCI Mauro FAS 58'50" 0 
 74. FRA  RINERO Christophe RAG 59'17" 0 
 75. FRA  BUFFAZ Mickaël RAG 59'17" 0 
 76. AUT  MATZBACHER Andreas SAE 59'30" 0 
 77. GER  FÖRSTER Robert GST 59'46" 0 
 78. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto VIN 59'47" 0 
 79. FRA  BERNARD Jérôme RAG 59'54" 0 
 80. FRA  SANCHEZ Fabien FDJ 1h01'08" 0 
 81. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 1h04'39" 0 
 82. GER  HARDTER Uwe GST 1h10'56" 0 
 83. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel A2R 1h13'56" 0 
 84. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen IBB 1h16'32" 0 
 85. AUS  WILSON Matthew FDJ 1h19'03" 0 
 86. FRA  ORIOL Christophe A2R 1h24'00" 0 



18/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits