Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 10/06/2018  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 24h43'12" 260 
 2. GBR  YATES Adam MTS 01'00" 195 
 3. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 01'47" 162 
 4. IRL  MARTIN Daniel UAD 02'35" 136 
 5. ITA  CARUSO Damiano BMC 02'44" 120 
 6. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 03'05" 110 
 7. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 04'05" 100 
 8. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre EFD 04'22" 90 
 9. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 04'31" 80 
 10. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 04'45" 70 
 11. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 05'21" 60 
 12. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 05'54" 54 
 13. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 07'05" 48 
 14. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 08'34" 42 
 15. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 09'00" 38 
 16. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 09'25" 34 
 17. ETH  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 10'48" 30 
 18. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 11'13" 26 
 19. FRA  BARGUIL Warren FST 15'40" 23 
 20. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 15'52" 20 
 21. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 16'03" 18 
 22. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 20'34" 16 
 23. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 21'04" 14 
 24. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 21'12" 12 
 25. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 22'24" 11 
 26. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 22'26" 10 
 27. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 23'36" 9 
 28. FRA  BOUET Maxime FST 27'10" 8 
 29. FRA  MOLARD Rudy GFC 27'42" 7 
 30. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 28'10" 6 
 31. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 30'17" 5 
 32. USA  BOSWELL Ian TKA 33'40" 5 
 33. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 36'59" 5 
 34. USA  KUSS Sepp TLJ 38'16" 5 
 35. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 40'02" 5 
 36. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 40'58" 5 
 37. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 41'36" 5 
 38. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro WGG 42'07" 5 
 39. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 44'14" 5 
 40. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 44'47" 5 
 41. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 45'16" 5 
 42. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 45'51" 5 
 43. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 48'20" 5 
 44. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 49'50" 5 
 45. FRA  GAUDU David GFC 50'38" 5 
 46. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 50'38" 5 
 47. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 50'43" 5 
 48. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 50'43" 5 
 49. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 50'49" 5 
 50. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus COF 52'28" 5 
 51. ESP  ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 52'28" 5 
 52. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TKA 52'55" 5 
 53. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 56'35" 5 
 54. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 56'53" 5 
 55. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 57'29" 5 
 56. LAT  SKUJINS Toms TFS 58'30" 5 
 57. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 59'39" 5 
 58. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 1h00'12" 5 
 59. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 1h03'57" 5 
 60. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 1h04'38" 5 
 61. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 1h04'51" 5 
 62. CAN  HOULE Hugo AST 1h05'21" 5 
 63. NZL  BEVIN Patrick BMC 1h08'09" 5 
 64. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 1h08'43" 5 
 65. FRA  HARDY Romain FST 1h09'13" 5 
 66. AUS  MCCARTHY Jay BOH 1h10'01" 5 
 67. RSA  IMPEY Daryl MTS 1h10'42" 5 
 68. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 1h11'27" 5 
 69. AUS  POWER Robert MTS 1h11'41" 5 
 70. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFS 1h11'51" 5 
 71. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 1h11'56" 5 
 72. AUS  CLARKE Simon EFD 1h12'10" 5 
 73. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 1h13'02" 5 
 74. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 1h15'09" 5 
 75. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 1h15'34" 5 
 76. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 1h16'08" 5 
 77. FRA  ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 1h16'09" 5 
 78. FRA  MOINARD Amaël FST 1h16'50" 5 
 79. GBR  KNOX James QST 1h17'27" 5 
 80. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 1h17'43" 5 
 81. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 1h19'21" 5 
 82. USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ 1h19'24" 5 
 83. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 1h20'31" 5 
 84. FRA  FEILLU Brice FST 1h23'29" 5 
 85. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF 1h25'24" 5 
 86. FRA  PACHER Quentin VCC 1h25'39" 5 
 87. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 1h26'06" 5 
 88. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 1h27'23" 5 
 89. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 1h27'30" 5 
 90. ITA  FABBRO Matteo TKA 1h28'25" 5 
 91. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 1h28'31" 5 
 92. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h30'01" 5 
 93. USA  HOWES Alex EFD 1h32'31" 5 
 94. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 1h32'46" 5 
 95. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 1h33'31" 5 
 96. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 1h34'12" 5 
 97. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 1h35'38" 5 
 98. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 1h37'09" 5 
 99. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 1h39'10" 5 
 100. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 1h40'30" 5 
 101. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 1h40'35" 5 
 102. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 1h43'58" 5 
 103. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 1h44'00" 5 
 104. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias TFS 1h44'16" 5 
 105. SUI  BOHLI Tom BMC 1h45'27" 5 
 106. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 1h45'38" 5 
 107. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 1h46'53" 5 
 108. FRA  PICHON Laurent FST 1h47'59" 5 
 109. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 1h50'09" 5 
 110. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 1h50'39" 5 
 111. FRA  REZA Kévin VCC 2h07'01" 5 
 112. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 2h11'18" 5 



20/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits