Ger  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt (212,5 km) 1/05/2018  
  Category: 1.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 5h13'25" 180 
 2. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  108 
 3. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM  92 
 4. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea WGG  78 
 5. BEL  DE BIE Sean VWC  70 
 6. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  62 
 7. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH  54 
 8. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD  46 
 9. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC  40 
 10. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP  36 
 11. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG  30 
 12. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  27 
 13. FRA  SIMON Julien COF  24 
 14. BEL  MERTZ Rémy LTS  22 
 15. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  20 
 16. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG  18 
 17. BEL  VAN GESTEL Dries SVB  16 
 18. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH  14 
 19. DEN  PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS  12 
 20. GER  POLITT Nils TKA  11 
 21. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 07" 10 
 22. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 07" 9 
 23. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 07" 8 
 24. BLR  RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 07" 7 
 25. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 10" 6 
 26. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves QST 18" 5 
 27. SLO  SPILAK Simon TKA 28" 5 
 28. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 44" 5 
 29. ITA  CANOLA Marco NIP 44" 5 
 30. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA 44" 5 
 31. NED  RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 44" 5 
 32. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 44" 5 
 33. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST 44" 5 
 34. NED  DUYN Huub VWC 44" 5 
 35. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 44" 5 
 36. GBR  SHAW James LTS 47" 5 
 37. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 49" 5 
 38. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 49" 5 
 39. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 49" 5 
 40. ITA  TIZZA Marco NIP 49" 5 
 41. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 01'12" 5 
 42. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 01'12" 5 
 43. ERI  GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul DDD 01'26" 5 
 44. DEN  HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 01'37" 5 
 45. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 01'37" 5 
 46. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 01'37" 5 
 47. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 01'37" 5 
 48. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin DDD 01'37" 5 
 49. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 01'37" 5 
 50. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 01'37" 5 
 51. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 01'37" 5 
 52. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC 01'37" 5 
 53. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 01'37" 5 
 54. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 01'37" 5 
 55. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 01'37" 5 
 56. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 01'37" 5 
 57. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte DDD 01'37" 5 
 58. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 01'43" 5 
 59. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 01'43" 5 
 60. FRA  VACHON Florian FST 01'43" 5 
 61. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 01'43" 5 
 62. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 01'43" 5 
 63. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST 01'43" 5 
 64. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 01'43" 5 
 65. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03'33" 5 
 66. BEL  DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 03'52" 5 
 67. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 04'11" 5 
 68. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony ALM 04'11" 5 
 69. NZL  GATE Aaron ABS 04'11" 5 
 70. FRA  MOINARD Amaël FST 04'11" 5 
 71. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 04'11" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF ITA  GANNA Filippo UAD  0 
 DNF ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 DNF GER  ZABEL Rick TKA  0 
 DNF BEL  CRAS Steff TKA  0 
 DNF GER  KITTEL Marcel TKA  0 
 DNF GER  MATHIS Marco TKA  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  NAESEN Lawrence LTS  0 
 DNF BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS  0 
 DNF GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN  0 
 DNF GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN  0 
 DNF GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN  0 
 DNF AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN  0 
 DNF BEL  THEUNS Edward SUN  0 
 DNF GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN  0 
 DNF NED  JAKOBSEN Fabio QST  0 
 DNF ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  0 
 DNF RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD  0 
 DNF RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD  0 
 DNF GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 DNF GBR  KENNAUGH Peter BOH  0 
 DNF LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH  0 
 DNF SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS  0 
 DNF USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS  0 
 DNF NZL  FRAME Alex TFS  0 
 DNF ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  HATSUYAMA Sho NIP  0 
 DNF JPN  KOBAYASHI Marino NIP  0 
 DNF ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP  0 
 DNF LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  BARBIER Rudy ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  DUVAL Aurélien -  0 
 DNF FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM  0 
 DNF BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM  0 
 DNF ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM  0 
 DNF ESP  GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM  0 
 DNF CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM  0 
 DNF NED  WEENING Pieter RNL  0 
 DNF NED  ARIESEN Tim RNL  0 
 DNF NED  GERTS Floris RNL  0 
 DNF NED  MEIJERS Jeroen RNL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL  0 
 DNF NED  VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL  0 
 DNF NED  KREDER Michel ABS  0 
 DNF GBR  FENN Andrew ABS  0 
 DNF NED  KONING Peter ABS  0 
 DNF IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS  0 
 DNF ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG  0 
 DNF NOR  EIKING Odd Christian WGG  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF  0 
 DNF FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF  0 
 DNF ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN HECKE Preben SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB  0 
 DNF BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB  0 
 DNF FRA  FEILLU Brice FST  0 
 DNF FRA  GERARD Arnaud FST  0 
 DNF FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin FST  0 
 DNF FRA  JULES Justin WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  DERUETTE Thomas WVA  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex WVA  0 
 DNF SUI  SPENGLER Lukas WVA  0 
 DNF BEL  WARNIER Antoine WVA  0 
 DNF SLO  KUMP Marko CCC  0 
 DNF POL  PALUTA Michal CCC  0 
 DNF BEL  DE BONDT Dries VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  LIVYNS Arjen VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  STEELS Stijn VWC  0 
 DNF AUS  TANNER David VWC  0 
 DNF BEL  WAEYTENS Zico VWC  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ  0 
 DNF RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ  0 



22/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits