Fra  Route du Sud, General classification 18/06/2017  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 17h11'09" 110 
 2. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 07" 80 
 3. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 01'44" 66 
 4. FRA  FEILLU Brice FVC 02'47" 56 
 5. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 04'07" 50 
 6. FRA  LOUBET Julien ADT 04'42" 45 
 7. ITA  MOSCON Gianni SKY 05'38" 40 
 8. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 05'45" 35 
 9. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 05'51" 30 
 10. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 06'33" 25 
 11. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06'59" 21 
 12. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 07'19" 18 
 13. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 07'51" 15 
 14. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 08'49" 12 
 15. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 08'50" 10 
 16. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 08'54" 9 
 17. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 09'59" 8 
 18. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 09'59" 7 
 19. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 10'36" 6 
 20. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 11'27" 5 
 21. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 12'23" 4 
 22. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 13'04" 4 
 23. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 13'29" 4 
 24. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 14'32" 4 
 25. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 14'33" 4 
 26. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 14'48" 3 
 27. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 15'27" 3 
 28. FRA  RIBLON Christophe ALM 15'31" 3 
 29. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 15'33" 3 
 30. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 15'55" 3 
 31. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 16'21" 0 
 32. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 16'27" 0 
 33. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 17'02" 0 
 34. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 19'28" 0 
 35. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 19'57" 0 
 36. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 21'49" 0 
 37. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 22'18" 0 
 38. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 23'04" 0 
 39. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 23'10" 0 
 40. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 24'11" 0 
 41. NED  POELS Wout SKY 26'11" 0 
 42. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 27'07" 0 
 43. FRA  GESBERT Elie FVC 27'15" 0 
 44. FRA  LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 27'44" 0 
 45. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 27'49" 0 
 46. FRA  GOUAULT Pierre AUB 28'02" 0 
 47. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 28'19" 0 
 48. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 28'30" 0 
 49. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 28'49" 0 
 50. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 28'50" 0 
 51. USA  BUTLER Christopher CJR 29'27" 0 
 52. FRA  VINCENT Léo FDJ 30'02" 0 
 53. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 30'06" 0 
 54. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 32'33" 0 
 55. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 32'33" 0 
 56. FRA  CANAL Fabien ADT 34'01" 0 
 57. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 36'24" 0 
 58. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 38'56" 0 
 59. FRA  MAINARD Jérôme ADT 39'07" 0 
 60. FRA  VENTURINI Clément COF 39'11" 0 
 61. FRA  TOUZE Damien AUB 39'11" 0 
 62. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 39'11" 0 
 63. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 39'15" 0 
 64. NOR  KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 39'17" 0 
 65. FRA  TRONET Steven ADT 39'59" 0 
 66. FRA  BAGOT Yoann COF 40'12" 0 
 67. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 40'42" 0 
 68. ITA  BENNATI Daniele MOV 42'18" 0 
 69. FRA  GENE Yohann DEN 42'24" 0 
 70. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 42'58" 0 
 71. BEL  CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 45'30" 0 
 72. FRA  PICHON Laurent FVC 46'03" 0 
 73. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 46'20" 0 
 74. FRA  POUILLY Félix RLM 48'00" 0 
 75. ESP  ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CJR 49'05" 0 
 76. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 49'37" 0 
 77. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 49'37" 0 
 78. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 49'37" 0 
 79. BEL  VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 49'43" 0 
 80. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 49'43" 0 
 81. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 50'32" 0 
 82. FRA  BESCOND Jérémy AUB 50'38" 0 
 83. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre DEN 50'42" 0 
 84. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 50'54" 0 
 85. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 51'02" 0 
 86. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY 51'06" 0 
 87. FRA  RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 51'33" 0 
 88. FRA  BALDO Nicolas AUB 51'48" 0 
 89. FRA  OURSELIN Paul DEN 51'48" 0 
 90. NZL  SCULLY Tom CDT 51'51" 0 
 91. FRA  JARRIER Benoît FVC 52'48" 0 
 92. FRA  LEBRETON Kévin ADT 53'17" 0 
 93. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 53'42" 0 
 94. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB 53'46" 0 
 95. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 53'54" 0 
 96. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 54'47" 0 
 97. FRA  FOURNIER Marc FDJ 55'06" 0 
 98. AUS  SCOTSON Miles BMC 55'49" 0 
 99. ESP  OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 55'51" 0 
 100. FRA  CARDIS Romain DEN 56'17" 0 
 101. FRA  COQUARD Bryan DEN 56'27" 0 
 102. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY 57'04" 0 
 103. FRA  FEILLU Romain AUB 57'20" 0 
 104. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 57'47" 0 
 105. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 1h00'06" 0 
 106. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 1h01'17" 0 
 107. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 1h04'15" 0 
 108. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 1h04'48" 0 
 109. BEL  SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 1h04'53" 0 
 110. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 1h04'58" 0 
 111. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin ADT 1h05'36" 0 
 112. GBR  MCLAY Daniel FVC 1h06'11" 0 
 113. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane ADT 1h06'23" 0 
 114. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 1h08'48" 0 



24/06/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits