Chn  Tour of Guangxi, General classification 24/10/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 20h59'49" 190 
 2. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06" 145 
 3. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 11" 120 
 4. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 15" 100 
 5. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 18" 90 
 6. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 24" 80 
 7. NED  POELS Wout SKY 24" 70 
 8. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 29" 64 
 9. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT 29" 58 
 10. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 31" 52 
 11. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 31" 46 
 12. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 36" 40 
 13. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 37" 35 
 14. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 41" 30 
 15. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 41" 27 
 16. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 44" 24 
 17. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 44" 22 
 18. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD 46" 20 
 19. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 55" 18 
 20. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 01'00" 16 
 21. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS 01'05" 14 
 22. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 01'09" 13 
 23. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 01'17" 12 
 24. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 01'17" 11 
 25. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS 01'17" 10 
 26. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 01'17" 9 
 27. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 01'29" 8 
 28. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01'37" 7 
 29. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'39" 6 
 30. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH 01'39" 5 
 31. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 01'44" 5 
 32. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 02'17" 5 
 33. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 02'20" 5 
 34. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 02'20" 5 
 35. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD 02'41" 5 
 36. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 02'44" 5 
 37. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 02'47" 5 
 38. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 02'47" 5 
 39. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH 03'01" 5 
 40. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 03'03" 5 
 41. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD 03'36" 5 
 42. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 03'47" 5 
 43. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 03'49" 5 
 44. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ 03'52" 5 
 45. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD 03'53" 5 
 46. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 04'00" 5 
 47. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS 04'04" 5 
 48. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 04'20" 5 
 49. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 04'23" 5 
 50. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 04'32" 5 
 51. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 05'07" 5 
 52. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 05'14" 5 
 53. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 05'18" 5 
 54. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 05'18" 5 
 55. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 05'18" 5 
 56. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 05'18" 5 
 57. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 05'18" 5 
 58. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC 05'33" 5 
 59. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 05'36" 5 
 60. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 06'50" 5 
 61. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 07'01" 5 
 62. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 07'05" 5 
 63. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 07'30" 5 
 64. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 08'09" 5 
 65. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 08'17" 5 
 66. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 08'20" 5 
 67. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 09'06" 5 
 68. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 09'08" 5 
 69. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 09'14" 5 
 70. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD 09'17" 5 
 71. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 09'17" 5 
 72. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV 09'48" 5 
 73. NED  GERTS Floris BMC 10'05" 5 
 74. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 10'08" 5 
 75. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 10'22" 5 
 76. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 10'23" 5 
 77. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 10'29" 5 
 78. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD 10'53" 5 
 79. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 11'21" 5 
 80. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD 12'15" 5 
 81. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT 12'21" 5 
 82. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 12'27" 5 
 83. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 13'13" 5 
 84. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 13'29" 5 
 85. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 13'29" 5 
 86. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 15'04" 5 
 87. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 15'05" 5 
 88. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 15'15" 5 
 89. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 15'43" 5 
 90. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 16'04" 5 
 91. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 16'05" 5 
 92. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 16'11" 5 
 93. GER  MATHIS Marco KAT 16'27" 5 
 94. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 17'25" 5 
 95. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 17'28" 5 
 96. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 17'58" 5 
 97. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 18'13" 5 
 98. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 19'34" 5 
 99. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 20'03" 5 
 100. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 20'12" 5 
 101. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR 20'26" 5 
 102. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 20'43" 5 
 103. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 20'55" 5 
 104. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 21'32" 5 
 105. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 22'07" 5 
 106. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 23'00" 5 
 107. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS 23'10" 5 
 108. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 23'33" 5 
 109. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 23'35" 5 
 110. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 23'54" 5 
 111. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 24'28" 5 
 112. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 26'07" 5 
 113. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 26'19" 5 
 114. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 28'19" 5 
 115. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 38'55" 5 



21/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits