Chn  Tour of Guangxi, Stage 2 : Qinzhou - Nanning (160 km) 20/10/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3s  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 6h03'35" 9 
 1. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 3h43'54" 30 
 2. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN  18 
 3. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  12 
 4. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH  7 
 5. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD  4 
 6. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS  2 
 7. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  1 
 8. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD  0 
 9. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 10. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  0 
 11. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 12. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD  0 
 13. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  0 
 14. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT  0 
 15. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD  0 
 16. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP  0 
 17. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 18. NED  GERTS Floris BMC  0 
 19. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC  0 
 20. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 21. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 22. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV  0 
 23. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 24. NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 25. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM  0 
 26. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 27. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 28. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  0 
 29. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 30. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH  0 
 31. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD  0 
 32. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 33. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 34. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 35. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 36. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT  0 
 37. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 38. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD  0 
 39. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY  0 
 40. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  0 
 41. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ  0 
 42. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT  0 
 43. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  0 
 44. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 45. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 46. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR  0 
 47. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  0 
 48. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 49. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 50. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  0 
 51. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY  0 
 52. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP  0 
 53. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST  0 
 54. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS  0 
 55. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC  0 
 56. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 57. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ  0 
 58. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR  0 
 59. GER  MATHIS Marco KAT  0 
 60. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD  0 
 61. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS  0 
 62. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD  0 
 63. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  0 
 64. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 65. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH  0 
 66. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST  0 
 67. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP  0 
 68. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP  0 
 69. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH  0 
 70. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 71. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 72. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD  0 
 73. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 74. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 75. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH  0 
 76. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD  0 
 77. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 78. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR  0 
 79. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 80. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR  0 
 81. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 82. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD  0 
 83. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  0 
 84. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 85. AUS  CLARKE William CDT  0 
 86. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 87. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 88. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS  0 
 89. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  0 
 90. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS  0 
 91. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST  0 
 92. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT  0 
 93. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT  0 
 94. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP  0 
 95. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT  0 
 96. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ  0 
 97. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 98. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 20" 0 
 99. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 23" 0 
 100. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 27" 0 
 101. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN 28" 0 
 102. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 47" 0 
 103. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01'00" 0 
 104. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 01'10" 0 
 105. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 01'13" 0 
 106. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 01'13" 0 
 107. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 01'14" 0 
 108. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 01'29" 0 
 109. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01'29" 0 
 110. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 01'29" 0 
 111. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 01'29" 0 
 112. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 01'35" 0 
 113. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS 01'44" 0 
 114. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 01'47" 0 
 115. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 01'52" 0 
 116. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ 01'56" 0 
 117. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 01'56" 0 
 118. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 01'56" 0 
 119. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 03'10" 0 
 120. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 03'10" 0 
 121. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 03'40" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SKY  0 



20/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits