Chn  Tour of Guangxi, Stage 1 : Beihai - Beihai (109,6 km) 19/10/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3s  
Result All Stages History  

 Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 2h19'51" 9 
 1. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 2h20'01" 30 
 2. NED  GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ  18 
 3. GER  ACKERMANN Pascal BOH  12 
 4. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN  7 
 5. NED  WIPPERT Wouter CDT  4 
 6. ITA  GUARDINI Andrea UAD  2 
 7. NED  VAN POPPEL Danny SKY  1 
 8. SUI  PAGE Dylan CJR  0 
 9. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT  0 
 10. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS  0 
 11. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS  0 
 12. AUT  EISEL Bernhard DDD  0 
 13. NED  GERTS Floris BMC  0 
 14. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD  0 
 15. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST  0 
 16. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT  0 
 17. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael SUN  0 
 18. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOV  0 
 19. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT  0 
 20. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST  0 
 21. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS  0 
 22. POL  WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY  0 
 23. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP  0 
 24. ITA  TROIA Oliviero UAD  0 
 25. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS  0 
 26. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny TBM  0 
 27. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS  0 
 28. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM  0 
 29. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR  0 
 30. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD  0 
 31. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS  0 
 32. NED  POELS Wout SKY  0 
 33. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD  0 
 34. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST  0 
 35. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP  0 
 36. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH  0 
 37. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  0 
 38. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  0 
 39. USA  STETINA Peter TFS  0 
 40. BEL  VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ  0 
 41. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH  0 
 42. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH  0 
 43. GER  MATHIS Marco KAT  0 
 44. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco SUN  0 
 45. NED  OLIVIER Daan TLJ  0 
 46. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST  0 
 47. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike SUN  0 
 48. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT  0 
 49. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM  0 
 50. BEL  WOUTERS Enzo LTS  0 
 51. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan UAD  0 
 52. AUS  EWAN Caleb ORS  0 
 53. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  0 
 54. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP  0 
 55. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC  0 
 56. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST  0 
 57. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH  0 
 58. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC  0 
 59. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  0 
 60. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein KAT  0 
 61. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 62. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS  0 
 63. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  0 
 64. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS  0 
 65. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ  0 
 66. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY  0 
 67. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST  0 
 68. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC  0 
 69. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD  0 
 70. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT  0 
 71. AUS  MORTON Lachlan DDD  0 
 72. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV  0 
 73. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST  0 
 74. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  0 
 75. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV  0 
 76. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM  0 
 77. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST  0 
 78. NED  BOOM Lars TLJ  0 
 79. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  0 
 80. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN  0 
 81. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM  0 
 82. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR  0 
 83. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR  0 
 84. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM  0 
 85. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS  0 
 86. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS  0 
 87. SUI  RAST Gregory TFS  0 
 88. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 89. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFS  0 
 90. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  0 
 91. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST  0 
 92. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM  0 
 93. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH  0 
 94. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  0 
 95. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS  0 
 96. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH  0 
 97. ITA  OSS Daniel BMC  0 
 98. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD  0 
 99. RSA  DOUGALL Nicolas DDD  0 
 100. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD  0 
 101. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP  0 
 102. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  0 
 103. GER  KLUGE Roger ORS 18" 0 
 104. GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ 28" 0 
 105. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 30" 0 
 106. GBR  DOULL Owain SKY 32" 0 
 107. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 35" 0 
 108. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 37" 0 
 109. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep CDT 37" 0 
 110. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 45" 0 
 111. NED  TIMMER Albert SUN 45" 0 
 112. RSA  GIBBONS Ryan DDD 51" 0 
 113. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 51" 0 
 114. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 51" 0 
 115. AUS  CLARKE William CDT 01'05" 0 
 116. SVK  VELITS Martin QST 01'35" 0 
 117. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 01'44" 0 
 118. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 01'44" 0 
 119. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 01'44" 0 
 120. GBR  DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 01'52" 0 
 121. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 03'34" 0 
 122. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SKY 07'29" 0 



25/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits