Fra  Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification 11/06/2017  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 29h05'54" 260 
 2. AUS  PORTE Richie BMC 10" 195 
 3. IRL  MARTIN Daniel QST 01'32" 162 
 4. GBR  FROOME Chris SKY 01'33" 136 
 5. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 01'37" 120 
 6. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'04" 110 
 7. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02'32" 100 
 8. RSA  MEINTJES Louis UAD 03'12" 90 
 9. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04'08" 80 
 10. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 04'40" 70 
 11. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 05'20" 60 
 12. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS 08'03" 54 
 13. GBR  YATES Simon ORS 09'02" 48 
 14. NED  OOMEN Sam SUN 09'03" 42 
 15. FRA  LATOUR Pierre ALM 12'16" 38 
 16. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 12'45" 34 
 17. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 13'36" 30 
 18. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 14'44" 26 
 19. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TFS 16'38" 23 
 20. BEL  DEGAND Thomas WGG 20'47" 20 
 21. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 21'05" 18 
 22. USA  TALANSKY Andrew CDT 24'15" 16 
 23. AUS  CLARKE Simon CDT 25'19" 14 
 24. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 26'04" 12 
 25. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 26'04" 11 
 26. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban ORS 26'09" 10 
 27. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 26'41" 9 
 28. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman ORS 27'13" 8 
 29. BEL  NAESEN Oliver ALM 27'45" 7 
 30. FRA  BARGUIL Warren SUN 28'53" 6 
 31. AUS  HAIG Jack ORS 30'32" 5 
 32. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 31'21" 5 
 33. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 32'16" 5 
 34. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 32'48" 5 
 35. GBR  SWIFT Ben UAD 33'13" 5 
 36. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 34'17" 5 
 37. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 34'35" 5 
 38. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS 34'48" 5 
 39. NED  LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 35'00" 5 
 40. AUS  HOWSON Damien ORS 36'51" 5 
 41. BEL  PAUWELS Serge DDD 37'09" 5 
 42. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 37'11" 5 
 43. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 37'20" 5 
 44. ECU  CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOV 37'50" 5 
 45. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas BMC 42'01" 5 
 46. AUS  O'CONNOR Ben DDD 42'46" 5 
 47. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 42'58" 5 
 48. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 43'29" 5 
 49. NED  TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 44'57" 5 
 50. FRA  SICARD Romain DEN 45'33" 5 
 51. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 47'19" 5 
 52. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 48'15" 5 
 53. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 49'34" 5 
 54. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 49'50" 5 
 55. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas DEN 50'01" 5 
 56. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto CDT 50'32" 5 
 57. USA  BOSWELL Ian SKY 53'47" 5 
 58. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 54'32" 5 
 59. GER  POLITT Nils KAT 54'46" 5 
 60. NED  HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 55'47" 5 
 61. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 56'12" 5 
 62. USA  BROWN Nathan CDT 56'23" 5 
 63. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 56'27" 5 
 64. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 56'32" 5 
 65. ITA  MORI Manuele UAD 56'38" 5 
 66. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann WGG 56'51" 5 
 67. AUT  GOGL Michael TFS 57'13" 5 
 68. SLO  BOLE Grega TBM 57'31" 5 
 69. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 59'45" 5 
 70. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 59'57" 5 
 71. FRA  TULIK Angelo DEN 1h01'01" 5 
 72. RSA  IMPEY Daryl ORS 1h01'14" 5 
 73. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 1h03'43" 5 
 74. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 1h03'49" 5 
 75. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 1h04'12" 5 
 76. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 1h04'27" 5 
 77. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey AST 1h04'33" 5 
 78. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 1h04'34" 5 
 79. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG 1h04'41" 5 
 80. NZL  SMITH Dion WGG 1h04'47" 5 
 81. GBR  THWAITES Scott DDD 1h04'58" 5 
 82. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 1h05'01" 5 
 83. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 1h05'13" 5 
 84. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 1h06'15" 5 
 85. FRA  HUPOND Thierry DMP 1h06'18" 5 
 86. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 1h06'24" 5 
 87. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 1h07'16" 5 
 88. FRA  EL FARES Julien DMP 1h08'24" 5 
 89. KAZ  KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 1h09'03" 5 
 90. GER  MARTIN Tony KAT 1h09'28" 5 
 91. FRA  MAISON Jérémy FDJ 1h10'11" 5 
 92. SUI  FRANKINY Kilian BMC 1h10'25" 5 
 93. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 1h10'48" 5 
 94. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 1h11'23" 5 
 95. AUS  CANTY Brendan CDT 1h11'53" 5 
 96. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan DEN 1h12'48" 5 
 97. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 1h13'40" 5 
 98. CZE  VAKOC Petr QST 1h14'39" 5 
 99. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 1h15'01" 5 
 100. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 1h16'33" 5 
 101. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik KAT 1h16'57" 5 
 102. ITA  BONO Matteo UAD 1h17'09" 5 
 103. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 1h17'40" 5 
 104. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 1h18'04" 5 
 105. BEL  DECLERCQ Tim QST 1h20'47" 5 
 106. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 1h20'48" 5 
 107. ALG  REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 1h21'10" 5 
 108. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 1h22'30" 5 
 109. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril COF 1h22'38" 5 
 110. GER  ZABEL Rick KAT 1h25'20" 5 
 111. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 1h25'33" 5 
 112. NED  BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 1h25'47" 5 
 113. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 1h29'05" 5 
 114. BEL  DE BACKER Bert SUN 1h29'55" 5 
 115. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 1h30'05" 5 
 116. DEN  MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael KAT 1h32'48" 5 
 117. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 1h34'12" 5 
 118. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 1h34'23" 5 
 119. GER  BAUHAUS Phil SUN 1h35'20" 5 
 120. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD 1h35'43" 5 
 121. FRA  LE GAC Olivier FDJ 1h36'12" 5 
 122. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 1h39'48" 5 
 123. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 1h39'57" 5 
 124. NOR  JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 1h41'31" 5 
 125. AUS  HAMILTON Chris SUN 1h44'01" 5 



22/07/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits