Ita  Giro d'Italia, General classification 28/05/2017  
  Category: GT2  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  DUMOULIN Tom SUN 90h34'54" 500 
 2. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 31" 375 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 40" 315 
 4. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 01'17" 265 
 5. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 01'56" 240 
 6. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 03'11" 215 
 7. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03'41" 190 
 8. LUX  JUNGELS Bob QST 07'04" 165 
 9. GBR  YATES Adam ORS 08'10" 150 
 10. ITA  FORMOLO Davide CDT 15'17" 135 
 11. SLO  POLANC Jan UAD 18'06" 120 
 12. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 20'49" 112 
 13. BEL  MONFORT Maxime LTS 21'59" 104 
 14. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 24'40" 96 
 15. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 28'11" 90 
 16. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOH 35'50" 84 
 17. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 37'09" 78 
 18. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 37'49" 74 
 19. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 38'45" 70 
 20. USA  VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 57'13" 66 
 21. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 59'43" 62 
 22. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre CDT 1h12'55" 60 
 23. NED  CLEMENT Stef TLJ 1h14'00" 58 
 24. BEL  DE PLUS Laurens QST 1h20'00" 56 
 25. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 1h26'41" 54 
 26. ITA  PETILLI Simone UAD 1h29'34" 52 
 27. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 1h33'17" 50 
 28. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 1h34'21" 48 
 29. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 1h35'49" 46 
 30. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 1h36'26" 44 
 31. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 1h36'28" 42 
 32. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 1h36'32" 40 
 33. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 1h44'04" 38 
 34. NED  TEN DAM Laurens SUN 1h47'24" 36 
 35. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 1h52'02" 34 
 36. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 1h58'49" 32 
 37. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 2h00'45" 30 
 38. CAN  WOODS Michael CDT 2h02'20" 28 
 39. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 2h09'03" 27 
 40. RUS  FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 2h09'30" 26 
 41. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 2h12'34" 25 
 42. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 2h14'18" 24 
 43. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 2h16'12" 23 
 44. FRA  MOLARD Rudy FDJ 2h17'12" 22 
 45. CZE  SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 2h18'19" 21 
 46. USA  STETINA Peter TFS 2h19'20" 20 
 47. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 2h20'09" 19 
 48. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOH 2h23'54" 18 
 49. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 2h24'32" 17 
 50. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 2h25'08" 16 
 51. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 2h25'28" 15 
 52. ESP  RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 2h27'56" 15 
 53. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 2h28'42" 15 
 54. GER  GESCHKE Simon SUN 2h30'05" 15 
 55. ITA  ROSA Diego SKY 2h33'01" 15 
 56. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 2h33'47" 15 
 57. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 2h34'13" 15 
 58. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros QST 2h35'30" 15 
 59. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin DDD 2h36'41" 15 
 60. POR  GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel KAT 2h38'06" 15 
 61. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 2h41'01" 15 
 62. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 2h50'11" 15 
 63. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 2h56'15" 15 
 64. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 2h56'17" 15 
 65. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 3h00'21" 15 
 66. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 3h01'22" 15 
 67. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 3h02'38" 15 
 68. ITA  CONTI Valerio UAD 3h05'10" 15 
 69. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 3h07'39" 15 
 70. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 3h07'54" 15 
 71. AUT  PREIDLER Georg SUN 3h09'18" 15 
 72. ITA  VILLELLA Davide CDT 3h10'39" 15 
 73. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 3h12'11" 15 
 74. ITA  BOARO Manuele TBM 3h13'22" 15 
 75. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 3h15'44" 15 
 76. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 3h16'27" 15 
 77. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte CDT 3h17'51" 15 
 78. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 3h19'04" 15 
 79. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 3h23'35" 15 
 80. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 3h26'47" 15 
 81. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 3h27'08" 15 
 82. USA  HAGA Chad SUN 3h28'41" 15 
 83. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 3h28'53" 15 
 84. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 3h28'55" 15 
 85. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 3h30'09" 15 
 86. ITA  PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 3h30'11" 15 
 87. RUS  MAMYKIN Matvey KAT 3h33'28" 15 
 88. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 3h37'32" 15 
 89. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 3h37'43" 15 
 90. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 3h41'19" 15 
 91. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 3h44'13" 15 
 92. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CDT 3h46'09" 15 
 93. AUS  HANSEN Adam LTS 3h46'52" 15 
 94. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose BMC 3h46'55" 15 
 95. ITA  CICCONE Giulio BRD 3h49'24" 15 
 96. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 3h52'44" 15 
 97. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 3h54'19" 15 
 98. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 3h54'52" 15 
 99. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 3h56'48" 15 
 100. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka TBM 3h58'19" 15 
 101. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 4h02'55" 15 
 102. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 4h05'01" 15 
 103. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 4h10'25" 15 
 104. ITA  POZZATO Filippo WIL 4h10'33" 15 
 105. BEL  SERRY Pieter QST 4h11'00" 15 
 106. SLO  TRATNIK Jan CCC 4h11'13" 15 
 107. SLO  MEZGEC Luka ORS 4h11'59" 15 
 108. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 4h12'42" 15 
 109. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 4h13'51" 15 
 110. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 4h13'59" 15 
 111. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion DDD 4h14'04" 15 
 112. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 4h15'18" 15 
 113. ITA  MARCATO Marco UAD 4h15'19" 15 
 114. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 4h17'05" 15 
 115. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 4h17'22" 15 
 116. NED  KEIZER Martijn TLJ 4h18'36" 15 
 117. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 4h18'47" 15 
 118. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting LTS 4h20'06" 15 
 119. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 4h20'36" 15 
 120. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad SUN 4h22'58" 15 
 121. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei GAZ 4h23'31" 15 
 122. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 4h23'34" 15 
 123. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 4h23'42" 15 
 124. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 4h25'05" 15 
 125. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 4h26'36" 15 
 126. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 4h26'46" 15 
 127. CZE  BARTA Jan BOH 4h27'24" 15 
 128. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CDT 4h29'57" 15 
 129. COL  GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 4h30'27" 15 
 130. NED  CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 4h30'36" 15 
 131. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 4h31'11" 15 
 132. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 4h31'58" 15 
 133. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 4h32'10" 15 
 134. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 4h33'02" 15 
 135. SLO  MOHORIC Matej UAD 4h34'06" 15 
 136. USA  HOWES Alex CDT 4h36'21" 15 
 137. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 4h36'56" 15 
 138. DEN  PEDERSEN Mads TFS 4h37'52" 15 
 139. NED  HOFLAND Moreno LTS 4h39'29" 15 
 140. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 4h40'05" 15 
 141. POL  GOLAS Michal SKY 4h40'34" 15 
 142. CAN  TUFT Svein ORS 4h44'25" 15 
 143. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 4h44'35" 15 
 144. BEL  KEISSE Iljo QST 4h51'25" 15 
 145. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 4h57'48" 15 
 146. ITA  ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 4h58'43" 15 
 147. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 5h02'25" 15 
 148. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel QST 5h03'27" 15 
 149. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann DDD 5h04'06" 15 
 150. ITA  FERRARI Roberto UAD 5h04'10" 15 
 151. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 5h04'57" 15 
 152. ITA  BOEM Nicola BRD 5h05'32" 15 
 153. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide QST 5h06'02" 15 
 154. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 5h06'10" 15 
 155. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 5h11'02" 15 
 156. ITA  ANDREETTA Simone BRD 5h14'16" 15 
 157. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 5h14'55" 15 
 158. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 5h18'56" 15 
 159. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 5h26'00" 15 
 160. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 5h26'28" 15 
 161. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 5h48'40" 15 



19/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits