Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (192 km) 17/09/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 4h32'10" 80 
 2. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH 01" 48 
 3. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 01" 40 
 4. COL  QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian COL 01" 36 
 5. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa BOA 07" 32 
 6. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 21" 28 
 7. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 21" 24 
 8. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM 21" 20 
 9. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 21" 16 
 10. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny BAR 21" 12 
 11. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT 21" 10 
 12. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 21" 9 
 13. ITA  PONZI Simone STH 21" 8 
 14. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 21" 7 
 15. ITA  TIZZA Marco IDE 21" 6 
 16. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AZT 21" 5 
 17. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 21" 5 
 18. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL 21" 5 
 19. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare BOA 21" 5 
 20. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS 21" 5 
 21. AUT  KONRAD Patrick BOA 21" 0 
 22. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 21" 0 
 23. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 21" 0 
 24. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 21" 0 
 25. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion MTN 21" 0 
 26. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo UNI 21" 0 
 27. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 21" 0 
 28. GER  WEBER Johannes SGT 21" 0 
 29. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO 21" 0 
 30. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL 21" 0 
 31. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel STH 21" 0 
 32. POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC 21" 0 
 33. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 21" 0 
 34. ITA  CONSONNI Simone - 21" 0 
 35. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 21" 0 
 36. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOA 21" 0 
 37. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar RVL 21" 0 
 38. FRA  BRUN Frédéric BSE 21" 0 
 39. BEL  PAUWELS Serge MTN 21" 0 
 40. FRA  BOULO Matthieu BSE 21" 0 
 41. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 21" 0 
 42. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 21" 0 
 43. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 21" 0 
 44. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 21" 0 
 45. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano BOA 21" 0 
 46. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 21" 0 
 47. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 28" 0 
 48. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 28" 0 
 49. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP 28" 0 
 50. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH 33" 0 
 51. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 45" 0 
 52. ITA  TROIA Oliviero - 03'13" 0 
 53. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BAR 07'03" 0 
 54. ITA  BALLERINI Davide UNI 07'03" 0 
 55. ITA  PEDRETTI Giovanni UNI 07'03" 0 
 56. SUI  CAMBIANICA Enea MKT 07'03" 0 
 57. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 07'03" 0 
 58. ITA  RAVASI Edward LAM 07'03" 0 
 59. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 07'03" 0 
 60. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 07'03" 0 
 61. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos STH 07'03" 0 
 62. COL  CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso NIP 07'03" 0 
 63. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc BSE 07'03" 0 
 64. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 07'03" 0 
 65. ITA  CANOLA Marco UHC 07'03" 0 
 66. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 07'03" 0 
 67. ITA  DELLE STELLE Cristian CCC 07'03" 0 
 68. RWA  NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN 07'03" 0 
 69. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 07'03" 0 
 70. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 07'03" 0 
 71. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 07'03" 0 
 72. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto ROT 07'03" 0 
 73. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BAR 07'03" 0 
 74. ITA  FORTIN Filippo GMC 07'14" 0 
 75. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo AMO 07'14" 0 



18/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits