Fra  GP Ouest France - Plouay (229,1 km) 30/08/2015  
  Category: 1.WT2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 5h31'22" 220 
 2. ITA  PONZI Simone STH  132 
 3. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TCG  112 
 4. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC  96 
 5. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS  86 
 6. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ  76 
 7. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE  66 
 8. NED  POELS Wout SKY  58 
 9. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus CLT  52 
 10. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus OGE  46 
 11. FRA  COQUARD Bryan EUC  40 
 12. NED  CURVERS Roy TGA  35 
 13. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM  30 
 14. FRA  MOLARD Rudy COF  27 
 15. ITA  VIVIANI Elia SKY  24 
 16. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  21 
 17. BEL  BOONEN Tom EQS  19 
 18. NED  VAN DER LIJKE Nick TLJ  18 
 19. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST  17 
 20. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT  16 
 21. BEL  DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS  15 
 22. BEL  BENOOT Tiesj LTS  14 
 23. BEL  VERMOTE Julien EQS  13 
 24. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS  12 
 25. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST  11 
 26. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM  10 
 27. GER  WEGMANN Fabian CLT  9 
 28. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV  8 
 29. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH  7 
 30. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico WGG  6 
 31. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR  5 
 32. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG  5 
 33. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE  5 
 34. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn WGG  5 
 35. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG  5 
 36. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV  5 
 37. FRA  LAPORTE Christophe COF  5 
 38. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE  5 
 39. SLO  KOREN Kristjan TCG  5 
 40. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ  5 
 41. CZE  HNIK Karel CLT  5 
 42. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS  5 
 43. FRA  SENECHAL Florian COF  5 
 44. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  5 
 45. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS  5 
 46. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM  5 
 47. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE  5 
 48. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC  5 
 49. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG  5 
 50. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ  5 
 51. BEL  GILBERT Philippe BMC  5 
 52. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony LTS  5 
 53. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF  5 
 54. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST  5 
 55. ITA  WACKERMANN Luca STH  5 
 56. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA  5 
 57. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE  5 
 58. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  5 
 59. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY  5 
 60. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan TCG  5 
 61. BEL  VERVAEKE Louis LTS  5 
 62. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT  5 
 63. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  5 
 64. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ  5 
 65. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC  5 
 66. GBR  YATES Simon OGE  5 
 67. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM  5 
 68. FRA  FEDRIGO Pierrick BSE  5 
 69. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH  5 
 70. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 12" 5 
 71. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 20" 5 
 72. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 20" 5 
 73. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 20" 5 
 74. ITA  FEDI Andrea STH 28" 5 
 75. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 28" 5 
 76. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 28" 5 
 77. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 28" 5 
 78. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 28" 5 
 79. IRL  DEIGNAN Philip SKY 28" 5 
 80. AUS  EARLE Nathan SKY 28" 5 
 81. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 28" 5 
 82. NED  TANKINK Bram TLJ 28" 5 
 83. NED  WEENING Pieter OGE 28" 5 
 84. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 28" 5 
 85. BEL  TEUNS Dylan BMC 28" 5 
 86. SUI  SCHÄR Michael BMC 28" 5 
 87. ITA  SABATINI Fabio EQS 28" 5 
 88. AUS  ROGERS Michael TCS 28" 5 
 89. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément IAM 28" 5 
 90. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 01'02" 5 
 91. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 01'02" 5 
 92. ITA  MARANGONI Alan TCG 03'50" 5 
 93. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst IAM 03'50" 5 
 94. BEL  VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM 03'50" 5 
 95. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03'50" 5 
 96. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 03'50" 5 
 97. NED  LIGTHART Pim LTS 03'50" 5 
 98. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 03'50" 5 
 99. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 03'50" 5 
 100. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 03'50" 5 
 101. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier SKY 03'50" 5 
 102. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 03'50" 5 
 103. POL  OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03'50" 5 
 104. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko WGG 03'50" 5 
 105. ITA  MALACARNE Davide AST 03'50" 5 
 106. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 03'50" 5 
 107. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn EQS 03'50" 5 
 108. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 03'50" 5 
 109. FRA  PINEAU Cédric FDJ 03'50" 5 
 110. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTS 03'50" 5 
 111. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 03'50" 5 
 112. ITA  BOARO Manuele TCS 03'50" 5 
 113. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin CLT 07'33" 5 
 114. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 07'33" 5 
 115. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 07'33" 5 
 116. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 07'33" 5 
 117. DEN  REIHS Michael CLT 07'33" 5 
 118. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 07'33" 5 
 119. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo TCS 07'33" 5 
 120. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden TFR 07'33" 5 
 121. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 07'33" 5 
 122. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher TCS 07'33" 5 
 123. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 07'33" 5 
 124. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 07'33" 5 
 125. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 07'33" 5 
 126. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 09'00" 5 
 127. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 09'00" 5 
 128. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 09'00" 5 
 129. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 17'15" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM  0 
 DNF SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM  0 
 DNF ITA  CECCHINEL Giorgio STH  0 
 DNF ITA  CONTI Samuele STH  0 
 DNF FRA  MOUREY Francis FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ  0 
 DNF FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ  0 
 DNF ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST  0 
 DNF NED  HOFLAND Moreno TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  BULGAC Brian TLJ  0 
 DNF GER  WAGNER Robert TLJ  0 
 DNF NED  MARKUS Barry TLJ  0 
 DNF BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC  0 
 DNF SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC  0 
 DNF BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc BMC  0 
 DNF AUS  HAAS Nathan TCG  0 
 DNF NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian TCG  0 
 DNF GER  ZEPUNTKE Ruben TCG  0 
 DNF FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM  0 
 DNF LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM  0 
 DNF FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM  0 
 DNF GER  GERDEMANN Linus CLT  0 
 DNF LUX  KIRSCH Alex CLT  0 
 DNF DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian CLT  0 
 DNF BEL  BROECKX Stig LTS  0 
 DNF GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV  0 
 DNF ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV  0 
 DNF GBR  ROWE Luke SKY  0 
 DNF GER  MARTIN Tony EQS  0 
 DNF AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE  0 
 DNF AUS  LANCASTER Brett OGE  0 
 DNF FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  BOUDAT Thomas EUC  0 
 DNF FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC  0 
 DNF USA  FAIRLY Caleb TGA  0 
 DNF USA  JONES Carter TGA  0 
 DNF CHN  JI Cheng TGA  0 
 DNF GER  KITTEL Marcel TGA  0 
 DNF NED  VEELERS Tom TGA  0 
 DNF RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT  0 
 DNF RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT  0 
 DNF GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT  0 
 DNF SVK  KOLAR Michael TCS  0 
 DNF RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS  0 
 DNF FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BSE  0 
 DNF FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF  0 
 DNF BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF  0 
 DNF SLO  POLANC Jan LAM  0 
 DNF JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFR  0 
 DNF BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR  0 
 DNF ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  0 
 DNF AUS  WATSON Calvin TFR  0 
 DNF POL  PATERSKI Maciej CCC  0 
 DNF GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC  0 
 DNF POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC  0 
 DNF BEL  BACKAERT Frederik WGG  0 
 DNF BEL  JANS Roy WGG  0 



18/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits