Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 21/06/2015  
  Category: 2.WT1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 30h15'09" 260 
 2. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 05" 195 
 3. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 19" 162 
 4. FRA  PINOT Thibaut FDJ 45" 136 
 5. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 02'21" 120 
 6. LUX  JUNGELS Bob TFR 02'58" 110 
 7. COL  LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel AST 03'06" 100 
 8. SUI  MORABITO Steve FDJ 03'17" 90 
 9. NED  GESINK Robert TLJ 03'19" 80 
 10. POL  MAJKA Rafal TCS 03'20" 70 
 11. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY 03'42" 60 
 12. FRA  BARGUIL Warren TGA 04'24" 54 
 13. SUI  REICHENBACH Sébastien IAM 04'27" 48 
 14. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 04'40" 42 
 15. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 05'35" 38 
 16. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 05'59" 34 
 17. BEL  HERMANS Ben BMC 06'19" 30 
 18. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan ALM 06'52" 26 
 19. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 07'09" 23 
 20. NED  TEN DAM Laurens TLJ 07'16" 20 
 21. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 07'49" 18 
 22. BEL  DE GREEF Francis WGG 09'56" 16 
 23. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 11'09" 14 
 24. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 14'27" 12 
 25. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 15'05" 11 
 26. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 16'52" 10 
 27. USA  WARBASSE Larry IAM 19'23" 9 
 28. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 19'57" 8 
 29. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 22'35" 7 
 30. SVK  SAGAN Peter TCS 24'29" 6 
 31. CZE  HIRT Jan CCC 24'49" 5 
 32. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme IAM 25'40" 5 
 33. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 25'54" 5 
 34. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 26'16" 5 
 35. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 26'22" 5 
 36. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins TCG 26'39" 5 
 37. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE 28'44" 5 
 38. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 30'03" 5 
 39. GER  KNEES Christian SKY 30'26" 5 
 40. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 30'43" 5 
 41. RSA  IMPEY Daryl OGE 33'33" 5 
 42. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 34'29" 5 
 43. USA  DANIELSON Tom TCG 34'34" 5 
 44. SUI  ELMIGER Martin IAM 36'06" 5 
 45. SUI  DILLIER Silvan BMC 36'21" 5 
 46. POL  GOLAS Michal EQS 41'48" 5 
 47. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 44'00" 5 
 48. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 44'11" 5 
 49. GER  MARTENS Paul TLJ 45'10" 5 
 50. AUT  DENIFL Stefan IAM 45'29" 5 
 51. AUS  CLARKE Simon OGE 46'08" 5 
 52. AUS  MEYER Cameron OGE 47'15" 5 
 53. POL  SZMYD Sylwester CCC 47'33" 5 
 54. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 48'35" 5 
 55. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 48'39" 5 
 56. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 49'08" 5 
 57. ITA  MARCATO Marco WGG 49'38" 5 
 58. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 49'42" 5 
 59. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo EQS 52'35" 5 
 60. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas LTS 53'33" 5 
 61. POL  HONKISZ Adrian CCC 54'19" 5 
 62. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 54'19" 5 
 63. DEN  VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TCS 54'53" 5 
 64. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan CCC 56'30" 5 
 65. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 58'58" 5 
 66. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 59'26" 5 
 67. LUX  DIDIER Laurent TFR 1h00'48" 5 
 68. NOR  BREEN Vegard LTS 1h01'10" 5 
 69. FRA  MINARD Sébastien ALM 1h01'12" 5 
 70. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 1h01'46" 5 
 71. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal EQS 1h03'10" 5 
 72. FRA  GAUDIN Damien ALM 1h03'50" 5 
 73. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 1h04'27" 5 
 74. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio AST 1h04'47" 5 
 75. AUT  HALLER Marco KAT 1h05'08" 5 
 76. RUS  KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 1h05'23" 5 
 77. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 1h06'00" 5 
 78. SUI  RAST Gregory TFR 1h06'39" 5 
 79. GER  DEGENKOLB John TGA 1h07'04" 5 
 80. AUT  PREIDLER Georg TGA 1h08'03" 5 
 81. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew OGE 1h08'30" 5 
 82. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 1h08'46" 5 
 83. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek EQS 1h08'56" 5 
 84. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen LTS 1h09'27" 5 
 85. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 1h10'22" 5 
 86. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 1h11'18" 5 
 87. BEL  VANMARCKE Sep TLJ 1h12'58" 5 
 88. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TLJ 1h16'00" 5 
 89. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries IAM 1h16'06" 5 
 90. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn TFR 1h19'10" 5 
 91. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey KAT 1h19'33" 5 
 92. NED  DE KORT Koen TGA 1h19'47" 5 
 93. NED  LEEZER Tom TLJ 1h20'05" 5 
 94. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 1h20'18" 5 
 95. CAN  TUFT Svein OGE 1h22'44" 5 
 96. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti TCS 1h23'43" 5 
 97. SLO  BOZIC Borut AST 1h23'55" 5 
 98. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 1h24'53" 5 
 99. SLO  BOLE Grega CCC 1h25'31" 5 
 100. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike TLJ 1h25'45" 5 
 101. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 1h27'52" 5 
 102. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 1h28'07" 5 
 103. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom TLJ 1h29'36" 5 
 104. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG 1h32'13" 5 
 105. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 1h33'18" 5 
 106. RUS  BRUTT Pavel TCS 1h34'52" 5 
 107. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark EQS 1h35'13" 5 
 108. ITA  BETTIOL Alberto TCG 1h36'22" 5 
 109. AUS  RENSHAW Mark EQS 1h36'37" 5 
 110. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo KAT 1h37'35" 5 
 111. USA  JONES Carter TGA 1h37'53" 5 
 112. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 1h38'49" 5 
 113. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian TFR 1h39'02" 5 
 114. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 1h41'48" 5 
 115. USA  PATE Danny SKY 1h41'51" 5 
 116. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 1h45'33" 5 
 117. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 1h47'19" 5 
 118. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai TCS 1h50'30" 5 
 119. FRA  VICHOT Arthur FDJ 1h51'42" 5 
 120. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 1h51'58" 5 



21/05/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits