Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (166 km) 25/07/2013  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 3h55'18" 80 
 2. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 02" 48 
 3. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 08" 40 
 4. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley OGE 08" 36 
 5. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 08" 32 
 6. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro CAN 08" 28 
 7. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 08" 24 
 8. FRA  EDET Nicolas COF 08" 20 
 9. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 15" 16 
 10. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 53" 12 
 11. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 53" 10 
 12. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK 53" 9 
 13. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 53" 8 
 14. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 53" 7 
 15. ITA  AGOSTINI Stefano CAN 53" 6 
 16. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 53" 5 
 17. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 53" 5 
 18. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 53" 5 
 19. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 53" 5 
 20. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan CJR 53" 5 
 21. FRA  BESSY Cyril COF 56" 0 
 22. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 56" 0 
 23. BEL  BEKAERT Steve BUR 02'25" 0 
 24. FRA  POUX Paul SOJ 02'25" 0 
 25. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 02'25" 0 
 26. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 02'25" 0 
 27. FRA  LE LAY David SOJ 02'25" 0 
 28. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSE 02'25" 0 
 29. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUK 02'25" 0 
 30. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 02'25" 0 
 31. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE 02'25" 0 
 32. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael OGE 02'25" 0 
 33. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 02'25" 0 
 34. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi EUS 02'25" 0 
 35. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 02'25" 0 
 36. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUK 02'25" 0 
 37. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 02'25" 0 
 38. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 02'25" 0 
 39. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 02'25" 0 
 40. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 03'52" 0 
 41. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor EUK 03'52" 0 
 42. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJ 05'47" 0 
 43. FRA  LABORIE Christophe SOJ 05'47" 0 
 44. FRA  MALACARNE Gaël BSE 05'47" 0 
 45. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 05'47" 0 
 46. FRA  DION Renaud BSE 07'03" 0 
 47. FRA  GERARD Arnaud BSE 07'03" 0 
 48. ESP  DUEÑAS NEVADO Moises BUR 07'03" 0 
 49. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins CJR 07'03" 0 
 50. FRA  PAURIOL Rémi SOJ 07'03" 0 
 51. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 07'12" 0 
 52. FRA  HARDY Romain COF 07'48" 0 
 53. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 07'50" 0 
 54. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJ 08'50" 0 
 55. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 09'12" 0 
 56. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias CAN 09'12" 0 
 57. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo CAN 09'12" 0 
 58. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 09'12" 0 
 59. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KAT 09'12" 0 
 60. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 09'12" 0 
 61. FRA  TORTELIER Etienne SOJ 09'12" 0 
 62. ESP  IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU Unai EUK 09'56" 0 
 63. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 09'56" 0 
 64. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK 09'56" 0 
 65. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane COF 10'08" 0 
 66. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK 10'09" 0 
 67. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS 16'08" 0 
 68. FRA  PAIANI Jean-Lou SOJ 16'08" 0 
 69. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUK 17'22" 0 



22/10/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits