Fra  Paris - Corrèze, General classification 2/08/2012  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 8h26'14" 110 
 2. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM 09" 83 
 3. SUI  TSCHOPP Johann BMC 09" 66 
 4. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper STB 15" 58 
 5. FRA  LEMOINE Cyril SAU 20" 50 
 6. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 01'25" 44 
 7. BEL  HABEAUX Grégory ACC 01'25" 38 
 8. DEN  AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas STB 01'53" 33 
 9. FRA  VACHON Florian BSC 01'53" 29 
 10. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 01'59" 25 
 11. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BSC 02'08" 21 
 12. FRA  FEILLU Brice SAU 03'51" 18 
 13. ITA  BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 03'53" 15 
 14. BEL  DEGAND Thomas ACC 03'53" 12 
 15. DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning STB 03'53" 10 
 16. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher STB 04'02" 9 
 17. FRA  MALLE Guillaume VRU 04'04" 8 
 18. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan STB 04'34" 7 
 19. LAT  SKUJINS Toms LPM 04'34" 6 
 20. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 04'40" 5 
 21. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 05'22" 0 
 22. FRA  KORETZKY Clément LPM 05'22" 0 
 23. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1 05'22" 0 
 24. FRA  SCHMIDT Fabien RLM 05'22" 0 
 25. BEL  ISTA Kevyn ACC 05'22" 0 
 26. RUS  ESKOV Nikita RVL 05'22" 0 
 27. FRA  HOUANARD Steve ALM 05'22" 0 
 28. FRA  MATHEOU Romain VRU 05'22" 0 
 29. AUS  TANNER David STB 05'22" 0 
 30. BEL  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC 05'22" 0 
 31. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1 05'22" 0 
 32. FRA  GADRET John ALM 05'22" 0 
 33. FRA  LABBE Arnaud COF 05'22" 0 
 34. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 05'22" 0 
 35. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem RVL 05'22" 0 
 36. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 05'22" 0 
 37. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 05'22" 0 
 38. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 05'22" 0 
 39. FRA  MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 05'22" 0 
 40. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 05'22" 0 
 41. FRA  CUMONT Gaylord VRU 05'22" 0 
 42. FRA  TRONET Steven AUB 05'22" 0 
 43. LAT  TRAUTMANIS Martins - 05'22" 0 
 44. BEL  EIJSSEN Yannick BMC 05'22" 0 
 45. BEL  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen ACC 05'22" 0 
 46. FRA  VALENTIN Tristan COF 05'22" 0 
 47. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan EDR 05'22" 0 
 48. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC 05'22" 0 
 49. FRA  CUSIN Rémi TT1 05'22" 0 
 50. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 05'22" 0 
 51. FRA  LE CORRE Florian RLM 05'22" 0 
 52. FRA  GUAY Julien RLM 05'22" 0 
 53. LAT  FLAKSIS Andzs CDT 05'22" 0 
 54. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo FDJ 05'22" 0 
 55. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 05'22" 0 
 56. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1 05'22" 0 
 57. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 05'22" 0 
 58. BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven ACC 06'42" 0 
 59. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 06'42" 0 
 60. AUS  ROBERTS Luke STB 06'42" 0 
 61. FRA  PICHON Laurent BSC 06'42" 0 
 62. FRA  RENAULT Maxime SAU 06'42" 0 
 63. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai RVL 07'46" 0 
 64. FRA  RACAULT Ronan AUB 07'46" 0 
 65. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUB 07'46" 0 
 66. FRA  DESRIAC Loïc RLM 07'46" 0 
 67. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 07'46" 0 
 68. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 07'52" 0 
 69. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 07'52" 0 
 70. FRA  TARRIDE Grégoire LPM 09'39" 0 
 71. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien EUC 09'59" 0 
 72. RUS  MIRONOV Alexander RVL 10'01" 0 
 73. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 10'01" 0 
 74. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 10'05" 0 
 75. GBR  DOWNING Russell EDR 11'26" 0 
 76. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF 11'50" 0 
 77. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei RVL 12'31" 0 
 78. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 14'03" 0 
 79. FRA  DENIS Kévin VRU 15'27" 0 
 80. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC 15'27" 0 
 81. FRA  LALOUETTE Kévin RLM 15'27" 0 
 82. FRA  LABORIE Christophe SAU 17'51" 0 
 83. FRA  MANGEL Laurent SAU 19'36" 0 



20/08/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits