Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Kedzierzyn Kozle - Cieszyn (201,7 km) 12/07/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ 15h24'31" 10 
 1. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 5h01'51" 40 
 2. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  25 
 3. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG  15 
 4. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  10 
 5. ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ  5 
 6. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  3 
 7. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC  2 
 8. NED  BOOM Lars RAB  1 
 9. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 10. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD  0 
 11. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 12. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ  0 
 13. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 14. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw STB  0 
 15. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 16. GER  GERDEMANN Linus RNT  0 
 17. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 18. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny COG  0 
 19. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ  0 
 20. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT  0 
 21. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD  0 
 22. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 23. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ  0 
 24. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1  0 
 25. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT  0 
 26. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB  0 
 27. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  0 
 28. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB  0 
 29. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB  0 
 30. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG  0 
 31. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  0 
 32. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY  0 
 33. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC  0 
 34. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS  0 
 35. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 36. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 37. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG  0 
 38. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  0 
 39. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS  0 
 40. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG  0 
 41. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV  0 
 42. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB  0 
 43. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT  0 
 44. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR  0 
 45. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 46. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST  0 
 47. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS  0 
 48. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC  0 
 49. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ  0 
 50. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir STB  0 
 51. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 52. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 53. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM  0 
 54. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 55. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 20" 0 
 56. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 26" 0 
 57. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM 26" 0 
 58. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ 26" 0 
 59. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 37" 0 
 60. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ 37" 0 
 61. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV 37" 0 
 62. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS 37" 0 
 63. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier UNA 37" 0 
 64. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 37" 0 
 65. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 42" 0 
 66. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 43" 0 
 67. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRS 44" 0 
 68. ITA  CANOLA Marco COG 57" 0 
 69. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 01'02" 0 
 70. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA 01'09" 0 
 71. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 01'16" 0 
 72. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS 01'16" 0 
 73. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 01'19" 0 
 74. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 01'21" 0 
 75. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 01'21" 0 
 76. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 01'21" 0 
 77. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 01'21" 0 
 78. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 01'21" 0 
 79. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT 01'21" 0 
 80. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 01'21" 0 
 81. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 01'24" 0 
 82. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 01'24" 0 
 83. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 01'47" 0 
 84. ITA  MUCELLI Davide UNA 01'49" 0 
 85. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR 01'49" 0 
 86. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman AST 01'49" 0 
 87. RUS  SILIN Egor AST 01'49" 0 
 88. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 02'29" 0 
 89. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 03'14" 0 
 90. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 03'14" 0 
 91. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 03'14" 0 
 92. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD 03'14" 0 
 93. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 03'52" 0 
 94. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM 03'52" 0 
 95. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 03'52" 0 
 96. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1 03'52" 0 
 97. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 03'52" 0 
 98. FRA  CUSIN Rémi TT1 03'52" 0 
 99. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ 03'52" 0 
 100. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB 03'52" 0 
 101. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 03'52" 0 
 102. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 03'52" 0 
 103. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 03'52" 0 
 104. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 03'52" 0 
 105. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT 05'01" 0 
 106. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 06'11" 0 
 107. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 06'32" 0 
 108. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM 08'04" 0 
 109. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 08'42" 0 
 110. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 08'55" 0 
 111. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 08'55" 0 
 112. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 08'55" 0 
 113. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 08'55" 0 
 114. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 08'55" 0 
 115. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 08'55" 0 
 116. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 08'55" 0 
 117. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 08'55" 0 
 118. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 08'55" 0 
 119. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 08'55" 0 
 120. MDA  BERDOS Oleg UNA 08'55" 0 
 121. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 08'55" 0 
 122. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR 08'55" 0 
 123. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 08'55" 0 
 124. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 08'55" 0 
 125. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 08'55" 0 
 126. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 08'55" 0 
 127. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG 08'55" 0 
 128. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 08'55" 0 
 129. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG 10'46" 0 
 130. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 10'46" 0 
 131. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 10'46" 0 
 132. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RNT 10'46" 0 
 133. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 10'46" 0 
 134. GBR  DOWSETT Alex SKY 10'46" 0 
 135. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 10'46" 0 
 136. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 10'46" 0 
 137. USA  KING Edward LIQ 10'46" 0 
 138. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 10'46" 0 
 139. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ALM 10'46" 0 
 140. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 10'46" 0 
 141. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 10'46" 0 
 142. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 10'46" 0 
 143. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ 10'46" 0 
 144. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 10'46" 0 
 145. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR 10'46" 0 
 146. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian STB 10'46" 0 
 147. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 10'46" 0 
 148. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 10'46" 0 
 149. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS 10'46" 0 
 150. POL  WALCZAK Damian BDC 10'46" 0 
 151. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano COG 10'46" 0 
 152. POL  KUREK Adrian UNA 10'46" 0 
 153. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 10'46" 0 
 154. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 10'46" 0 
 155. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE 10'46" 0 
 156. ITA  DI CORRADO Andrea COG 10'46" 0 
 157. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 10'46" 0 
 158. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 10'46" 0 
 159. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB 10'46" 0 
 160. GER  WAGNER Robert RNT 10'46" 0 
 161. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT 10'46" 0 
 162. NZL  DEAN Julian OGE 10'46" 0 
 163. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 10'46" 0 
 164. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 10'46" 0 
 165. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 10'46" 0 
 166. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 10'46" 0 
 167. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 10'46" 0 
 168. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 10'46" 0 
 169. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 12'20" 0 
 170. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 12'20" 0 
 171. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 12'20" 0 
 172. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST 12'20" 0 
 173. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 12'20" 0 
 174. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR 12'20" 0 
 175. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo UNA 12'20" 0 
 176. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TT1 12'20" 0 
 177. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi STB 12'20" 0 
 178. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos FAR 12'20" 0 
 179. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas FAR 12'20" 0 
 180. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM 12'20" 0 
 181. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM 12'20" 0 
 182. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 12'20" 0 
 183. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 12'20" 0 
 184. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 12'20" 0 
 185. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNA 12'20" 0 
 186. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 12'25" 0 
 187. NED  BOS Theo RAB 12'25" 0 
 188. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS 12'25" 0 
 189. RUS  SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TT1 12'25" 0 
 190. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 12'25" 0 
 191. RUS  RYABKIN Alexander CJR 12'25" 0 
 192. NED  MOL Wouter VCD 12'25" 0 
 193. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 12'25" 0 
 194. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 17'02" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF LTU  VAITKUS Tomas OGE  0 
 DNS NED  BULGAC Brian LTB  0 



23/04/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits