Pol  Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Walbrzych - Opole (239,4 km) 11/07/2012  
  Category: 2.WTs  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage   Next stage > Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 leader ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ 10h22'40" 10 
 1. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 5h49'57" 40 
 2. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ  25 
 3. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ  15 
 4. GER  DEGENKOLB John ARG  10 
 5. ITA  MODOLO Sacha COG  5 
 6. ITA  BENNATI Daniele RNT  3 
 7. NED  BOS Theo RAB  2 
 8. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ALM  1 
 9. GER  GERDEMANN Linus RNT  0 
 10. RUS  SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TT1  0 
 11. ITA  GUARNIERI Jacopo AST  0 
 12. ITA  LASCA Francesco CJR  0 
 13. FRA  DELAGE Mickaël FDJ  0 
 14. ITA  FAVILLI Elia FAR  0 
 15. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY  0 
 16. ITA  ROCCHETTI Federico UNA  0 
 17. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  0 
 18. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos FAR  0 
 19. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander KAT  0 
 20. NED  MOL Wouter VCD  0 
 21. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo FAR  0 
 22. ITA  BAGGIO Filippo UNA  0 
 23. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRS  0 
 24. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY  0 
 25. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT  0 
 26. BEL  VANENDERT Dennis LTB  0 
 27. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM  0 
 28. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  0 
 29. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ  0 
 30. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RNT  0 
 31. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD  0 
 32. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE  0 
 33. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre ARG  0 
 34. FRA  DEMARE Arnaud FDJ  0 
 35. BEL  DOCKX Gert LTB  0 
 36. ITA  GATTO Oscar FAR  0 
 37. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM  0 
 38. NED  BOOM Lars RAB  0 
 39. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB  0 
 40. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro LAM  0 
 41. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV  0 
 42. SUI  FRANK Mathias BMC  0 
 43. SLO  KOCJAN Jure TT1  0 
 44. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS  0 
 45. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva STB  0 
 46. NZL  BAUER Jack GRS  0 
 47. BEL  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC  0 
 48. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  0 
 49. ITA  FAILLI Francesco FAR  0 
 50. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir STB  0 
 51. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR  0 
 52. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOV  0 
 53. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ  0 
 54. POL  MAJKA Rafal STB  0 
 55. SUI  ELMIGER Martin ALM  0 
 56. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico COG  0 
 57. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1  0 
 58. ESP  FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier KAT  0 
 59. NOR  RASCH Gabriel FDJ  0 
 60. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV  0 
 61. ITA  MOSER Moreno LIQ  0 
 62. FRA  LE MEVEL Christophe GRS  0 
 63. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ  0 
 64. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea COG  0 
 65. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC  0 
 66. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV  0 
 67. GBR  STANNARD Ian SKY  0 
 68. MDA  BERDOS Oleg UNA  0 
 69. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio GRS  0 
 70. KAZ  BAZAYEV Assan AST  0 
 71. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan VCD  0 
 72. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo OPQ  0 
 73. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV  0 
 74. RUS  RYABKIN Alexander CJR  0 
 75. SUI  RAST Gregory RNT  0 
 76. NOR  NORDHAUG Lars Petter SKY  0 
 77. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC  0 
 78. USA  PETERSON Thomas GRS  0 
 79. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi STB  0 
 80. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC  0 
 81. FIN  VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ  0 
 82. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR  0 
 83. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti RAB  0 
 84. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS  0 
 85. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  0 
 86. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY  0 
 87. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys LAM  0 
 88. ITA  CANOLA Marco COG  0 
 89. RUS  SILIN Egor AST  0 
 90. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM  0 
 91. ITA  LOCATELLI Stefano COG  0 
 92. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST  0 
 93. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS  0 
 94. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1  0 
 95. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau MOV  0 
 96. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1  0 
 97. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT  0 
 98. BEL  DE BACKER Bert ARG  0 
 99. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier UNA  0 
 100. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 17" 0 
 101. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 17" 0 
 102. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 20" 0 
 103. NED  KELDERMAN Wilco RAB 20" 0 
 104. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas FAR 22" 0 
 105. NED  SINKELDAM Ramon ARG 22" 0 
 106. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni LTB 22" 0 
 107. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RNT 22" 0 
 108. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 22" 0 
 109. GER  GESCHKE Simon ARG 22" 0 
 110. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo STB 22" 0 
 111. FRA  DAMUSEAU Thomas ARG 22" 0 
 112. SUI  WYSS Danilo BMC 22" 0 
 113. FRA  HUPOND Thierry ARG 22" 0 
 114. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian STB 22" 0 
 115. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 27" 0 
 116. GER  KLUGE Roger ARG 42" 0 
 117. AUS  HOWARD Leigh OGE 42" 0 
 118. GER  CIOLEK Gerald OPQ 49" 0 
 119. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 59" 0 
 120. NED  LIGTHART Pim VCD 01'09" 0 
 121. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden RNT 01'09" 0 
 122. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC 01'09" 0 
 123. NED  KEIZER Martijn VCD 01'09" 0 
 124. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 01'09" 0 
 125. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin STB 01'09" 0 
 126. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan RNT 01'09" 0 
 127. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 01'09" 0 
 128. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz VCD 01'09" 0 
 129. BEL  LEUKEMANS Björn VCD 01'09" 0 
 130. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 01'09" 0 
 131. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUS 01'09" 0 
 132. BEL  VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 01'09" 0 
 133. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB 01'09" 0 
 134. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis KAT 01'09" 0 
 135. USA  KING Edward LIQ 01'09" 0 
 136. CZE  STYBAR Zdenek OPQ 01'09" 0 
 137. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB 01'09" 0 
 138. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros LIQ 01'09" 0 
 139. FRA  CUSIN Rémi TT1 01'09" 0 
 140. FRA  EL FARES Julien TT1 01'09" 0 
 141. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 01'09" 0 
 142. ITA  COLBRELLI Sonny COG 01'09" 0 
 143. ITA  FORTIN Filippo TT1 01'09" 0 
 144. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre EUS 01'09" 0 
 145. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 01'09" 0 
 146. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano COG 01'09" 0 
 147. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor ALM 01'09" 0 
 148. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele UNA 01'09" 0 
 149. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 01'09" 0 
 150. NED  MOURIS Jens OGE 01'09" 0 
 151. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 01'09" 0 
 152. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor BMC 01'09" 0 
 153. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ 01'09" 0 
 154. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 01'09" 0 
 155. USA  DUGGAN Timothy LIQ 01'09" 0 
 156. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco UNA 01'09" 0 
 157. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 01'09" 0 
 158. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov CJR 01'09" 0 
 159. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 01'09" 0 
 160. LTU  VAITKUS Tomas OGE 01'09" 0 
 161. POL  BODNAR Lukasz BGZ 01'09" 0 
 162. ITA  DI CORRADO Andrea COG 01'09" 0 
 163. POL  CIESLIK Pawel BGZ 01'09" 0 
 164. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio SKY 01'09" 0 
 165. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 01'09" 0 
 166. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 01'09" 0 
 167. ITA  MUCELLI Davide UNA 01'09" 0 
 168. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 01'09" 0 
 169. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz APP 01'09" 0 
 170. FRA  GEORGES Sylvain ALM 01'09" 0 
 171. NZL  DEAN Julian OGE 01'09" 0 
 172. NED  BULGAC Brian LTB 02'26" 0 
 173. GBR  DOWSETT Alex SKY 02'39" 0 
 174. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell OGE 02'39" 0 
 175. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman AST 03'05" 0 
 176. GER  WAGNER Robert RNT 03'05" 0 
 177. FRA  CASPER Jimmy ALM 03'11" 0 
 178. ITA  CACCIA Diego FAR 03'20" 0 
 179. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian EUS 04'23" 0 
 180. POL  MARYCZ Jaroslaw STB 05'30" 0 
 181. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte RAB 07'05" 0 
 182. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique FDJ 07'21" 0 
 183. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 07'21" 0 
 184. ITA  GRAZIATO Massimo LAM 07'21" 0 
 185. BEL  BILLE Gaëtan LTB 07'21" 0 
 186. GER  SELIG Rüdiger KAT 07'21" 0 
 187. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KAT 07'21" 0 
 188. RUS  PORSEV Alexander KAT 07'21" 0 
 189. POL  KUREK Adrian UNA 07'21" 0 
 190. POL  WALCZAK Damian BDC 07'21" 0 
 191. FRA  BONNET William FDJ 07'21" 0 
 192. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 07'21" 0 
 193. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 07'21" 0 
 194. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 09'22" 0 
 195. AUS  HAUSSLER Heinrich GRS 09'42" 0 
 196. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal CJR 10'20" 0 
  Abandons
 DNS ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian CJR  0 



24/01/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits