Arg  Tour de San Luis, General classification 24/01/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 25h44'47" 110 
 2. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 28" 83 
 3. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael FOT 01'19" 66 
 4. ARG  PEREYRA Andres Ignacio - 01'37" 58 
 5. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago - 02'15" 50 
 6. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 02'15" 44 
 7. ARG  GIACINTI Jorge Alberto SJC 02'15" 38 
 8. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael MIE 02'16" 33 
 9. CUB  ALCOLEA NUÑEZ Arnold - 02'37" 29 
 10. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 03'45" 25 
 11. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio XAC 04'18" 21 
 12. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel AND 04'23" 18 
 13. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 04'47" 15 
 14. CUB  GRANJEL CABRERA Raul Alejandro - 04'53" 12 
 15. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Robert LIQ 05'22" 10 
 16. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 05'46" 9 
 17. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 06'02" 8 
 18. BRA  NICACIO Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra FUN 06'51" 7 
 19. ARG  FERNANDEZ Gerardo Luis - 06'54" 6 
 20. GER  MILATZ Moritz - 06'56" 5 
 21. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC 07'32" 0 
 22. ARG  MOYANO Enzo Josue - 07'46" 0 
 23. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel ACA 08'00" 0 
 24. ARG  GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emanuel Domingo - 09'05" 0 
 25. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 09'14" 0 
 26. ARG  MEDICI Matias SJC 09'57" 0 
 27. CHI  ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio - 10'23" 0 
 28. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato MIE 10'33" 0 
 29. URU  DE FINO SILVEIRO Mariano Ceferino - 10'44" 0 
 30. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 10'48" 0 
 31. USA  WREN Tyler JSH 11'19" 0 
 32. ARG  LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando - 11'25" 0 
 33. BRA  NAZARET Magno Prado SJC 11'59" 0 
 34. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo - 12'41" 0 
 35. CUB  LOPEZ FONSECA Yeinier - 13'13" 0 
 36. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades - 13'43" 0 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 14'28" 0 
 38. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 14'42" 0 
 39. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 15'56" 0 
 40. CHI  GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres - 15'58" 0 
 41. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 16'02" 0 
 42. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 16'24" 0 
 43. GER  MAMOS Philipp TSP 16'54" 0 
 44. COL  ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso - 17'15" 0 
 45. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 17'23" 0 
 46. ITA  COLO Alessandro ISD 17'30" 0 
 47. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 17'56" 0 
 48. CUB  MARTINEZ REGALADO Yasmani - 18'29" 0 
 49. CHI  SEPULVEDA VILLAR Luis Fernando - 18'59" 0 
 50. BRA  RODRIGUES Jose Eriberto Silva Medeiros FUN 19'00" 0 
 51. COL  PEREZ SUAREZ Jairo - 19'05" 0 
 52. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD 19'16" 0 
 53. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo XAC 20'44" 0 
 54. ARG  SIMON Edgardo FUN 21'31" 0 
 55. COL  CASTRO LAVERDE Arles Antonio - 21'32" 0 
 56. URU  MALDONADO SANCHEZ Ignacio Raul - 21'42" 0 
 57. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 21'52" 0 
 58. USA  GUPTILL Andy JSH 22'22" 0 
 59. ITA  BANDIERA Marco KAT 22'29" 0 
 60. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 22'43" 0 
 61. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FOT 22'54" 0 
 62. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA 23'43" 0 
 63. ARG  BORRAJO Anibal Andres JSH 23'57" 0 
 64. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo ISD 24'01" 0 
 65. ARG  PALMA Guido Emanuel JSH 24'02" 0 
 66. CHI  PALMA SANTOS Pedro Amauri - 24'18" 0 
 67. COL  OSPINA HERNANDEZ Carlos Alberto - 24'24" 0 
 68. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo - 24'35" 0 
 69. BRA  SILVA Roberto Pinheiro FUN 25'09" 0 
 70. COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo - 25'25" 0 
 71. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr ISD 25'50" 0 
 72. URU  CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro - 26'05" 0 
 73. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT 26'27" 0 
 74. GER  FUCHS Sergej TSP 26'40" 0 
 75. ARG  BADDE Maximiliano - 26'48" 0 
 76. BRA  SANTOS Flavio Cardoso FUN 27'05" 0 
 77. GER  LACHMANN Kim TSP 27'30" 0 
 78. ARG  LUCERO Juan Ariel - 27'38" 0 
 79. ARG  PEREZ Walter Fernando - 28'34" 0 
 80. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 29'59" 0 
 81. CHI  MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Sabas - 30'16" 0 
 82. MEX  VAQUERA RESENDIZ Cesar Salvador - 30'19" 0 
 83. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XAC 30'28" 0 
 84. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP 31'19" 0 
 85. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 31'21" 0 
 86. ITA  VONA Emanuele ISD 32'18" 0 
 87. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 32'21" 0 
 88. CUB  GARCIA FALCON Alien - 32'32" 0 
 89. ARG  ALEMAN Demis Nahuel - 33'09" 0 
 90. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose XAC 34'25" 0 
 91. BRA  MORANDI Fabricio SJC 34'36" 0 
 92. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo RRC 36'25" 0 
 93. RUS  SARTASSOV Andrei SJC 36'41" 0 
 94. ARG  CHAMORRO PAIVA Francisco Ramon SJC 36'46" 0 
 95. CHI  MANSILLA ALMONACID Luis Miguel - 36'57" 0 
 96. CHI  MUGA WEGENER Vicente - 37'06" 0 
 97. ESP  CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal FOT 37'30" 0 
 98. BRA  CAMARGO FILHO Armando Reis Costa SJC 37'44" 0 
 99. ITA  SOLARI Luca AND 38'31" 0 
 100. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SJC 39'22" 0 
 101. ITA  LODDO Alberto AND 39'24" 0 
 102. CHI  SEISDEDOS DUQUE Pablo Jacobo - 40'08" 0 
 103. URU  GUEDES MOSEGUE Ricardo - 40'21" 0 
 104. BRA  TAVARES Luis Carlos Amorim Ferrao SJC 40'23" 0 
 105. USA  FREY Nick JSH 40'25" 0 
 106. CUB  BUERGOS POZO Fredy - 41'30" 0 
 107. GER  BENGSCH Robert - 41'38" 0 
 108. URU  CARDOZO PINTOS Fernando Martin - 42'38" 0 
 109. GER  KALZ Marcel - 42'49" 0 
 110. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 43'02" 0 
 111. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 43'24" 0 
 112. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo KAT 43'57" 0 
 113. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach LIQ 44'09" 0 
 114. GER  MÜLLER Dirk TSP 44'25" 0 
 115. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 46'58" 0 
 116. ITA  CAMPAGNARO Simone MIE 47'07" 0 
 117. MEX  ALDAPE CHAVEZ Antonio - 47'09" 0 
 118. USA  TRAVIESO Frank JSH 51'10" 0 
 119. GER  FORKE Sebastian TSP 1h08'07" 0 



26/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits