Fra  Trophée des Grimpeurs - Polymultipliée (127,5 km) 3/05/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas BBO 3h03'41" 80 
 2. FRA  GESLIN Anthony FDJ 20" 48 
 3. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas AGR 20" 40 
 4. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri BSC 20" 36 
 5. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP 20" 32 
 6. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 52" 28 
 7. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 52" 24 
 8. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 52" 20 
 9. FRA  CAZAUX Pierre RLM 52" 16 
 10. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya BBO 52" 12 
 11. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 52" 8 
 12. FRA  HARTMANN Nicolas BSC 52" 5 
 13. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime AUB 52" 5 
 14. FRA  BESSY Cyril BCS 52" 5 
 15. FRA  PIVOIS Yann BSC 52" 5 
 16. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 01'03" 5 
 17. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 02'16" 5 
 18. FRA  FEILLU Romain AGR 03'07" 5 
 19. FRA  DEMARET Jean-Eudes COF 03'07" 5 
 20. FRA  ROUX Anthony FDJ 03'07" 5 
 21. FRA  GALLAND Jérémie BCS 03'07" 0 
 22. FRA  BROUZES Niels AUB 03'07" 0 
 23. FRA  BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC 03'07" 0 
 24. FRA  CHEREL Mikael FDJ 03'07" 0 
 25. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane ALM 03'07" 0 
 26. FRA  AULAS Alexandre CMO 03'07" 0 
 27. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume FDJ 03'07" 0 
 28. FRA  BAZIN Nicolas CCD 03'07" 0 
 29. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 03'07" 0 
 30. FRA  MAZET Julien AUB 03'07" 0 
 31. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre BBO 03'07" 0 
 32. FRA  LARPE Mickaël RLM 03'07" 0 
 33. GER  RETSCHKE Robert CCD 03'07" 0 
 34. FRA  DION Renaud ALM 03'07" 0 
 35. FRA  MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 03'07" 0 
 36. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas AGR 03'07" 0 
 37. FRA  ROLLAND Pierre BBO 03'07" 0 
 38. FRA  MARINO Jean-Marc BCS 03'07" 0 
 39. FRA  DUVAL Aurélien FDJ 03'07" 0 
 40. FRA  MINARD Sébastien COF 03'07" 0 
 41. FRA  DURET Sébastien BSC 03'07" 0 
 42. FRA  LE LAY David AGR 03'07" 0 
 43. FRA  RAULT Yann BSC 03'07" 0 
 44. FRA  SONNERY Blaise ALM 03'07" 0 
 45. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic ALM 03'07" 0 
 46. FRA  BROUSSE Paul CMO 03'07" 0 
 47. FRA  JEANDESBOZ Fabrice BCS 03'07" 0 
 48. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo CEP 03'07" 0 
 49. COL  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis CEP 03'07" 0 
 50. FRA  GALLOPIN Tony AUB 03'07" 0 
 51. FRA  GAUTIER Cyril BBO 03'07" 0 
 52. FRA  HUGUET Yann AGR 03'19" 0 
 53. FRA  AUGE Stéphane COF 03'19" 0 
 54. FRA  BONNAIRE Olivier BBO 03'19" 0 
 55. FRA  ROUSSEAU Nicolas ALM 03'25" 0 
 56. FRA  CHEDHOMME Morgan AUB 03'33" 0 
 57. FRA  COUTOULY Cédric BCS 03'38" 0 
 58. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor EQA 06'53" 0 
 59. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 06'53" 0 
 60. FRA  CHAINEL Steve BBO 09'48" 0 
 61. FRA  RAVARD Anthony AGR 09'48" 0 



25/06/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits