Esp  Vuelta a La Rioja (218,7 km) 26/04/2009  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XGZ 5h59'47" 80 
 2. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA  48 
 3. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO  40 
 4. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel RRC  36 
 5. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE  32 
 6. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 03" 28 
 7. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio BOY 01'47" 24 
 8. SUI  VITORIA David RRC 02'17" 20 
 9. SLO  BOLE Grega AMI 03'02" 16 
 10. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 03'02" 12 
 11. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 03'03" 8 
 12. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 03'03" 5 
 13. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 03'03" 5 
 14. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 03'03" 5 
 15. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 03'03" 5 
 16. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 03'03" 5 
 17. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 03'03" 5 
 18. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO 03'03" 5 
 19. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XGZ 03'03" 5 
 20. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 03'03" 5 
 21. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE 03'03" 0 
 22. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ 03'03" 0 
 23. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 03'03" 0 
 24. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ 03'03" 0 
 25. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 03'03" 0 
 26. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco RRC 03'03" 0 
 27. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 03'03" 0 
 28. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 03'03" 0 
 29. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 03'03" 0 
 30. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko AMI 03'03" 0 
 31. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar MCO 09'08" 0 
 32. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg MCO 09'08" 0 
 33. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ 09'08" 0 
 34. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 09'08" 0 
 35. COL  MONTAÑA CADENA Freddy Emir BOY 09'08" 0 
 36. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 09'08" 0 
 37. ESP  RAÑA FUENTES Ivan XGZ 09'08" 0 
 38. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 09'08" 0 
 39. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector FUJ 09'08" 0 
 40. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 09'51" 0 
 41. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS 14'58" 0 
 42. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 14'58" 0 
 43. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 14'58" 0 
 44. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB 14'58" 0 
 45. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 16'04" 0 
 46. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB 16'04" 0 
 47. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 18'46" 0 
 48. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 18'46" 0 
 49. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 20'38" 0 
 50. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David RRC 20'38" 0 
 51. AUS  TANNER David RRC 20'38" 0 
 52. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB 20'38" 0 
 53. MEX  VALDEZ CALVA Jose Carlos VMC 20'38" 0 
 54. COL  ARANZAZU ESCOBAR William BOY 20'38" 0 
 55. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BOY 20'38" 0 



25/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits