Ita  Milano - Sanremo (294 km) 20/03/1999  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 6h52'37" 240 
 2. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL  150 
 3. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM  120 
 4. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER  108 
 5. EST  AUS Lauri CAS  96 
 6. NED  VAN BON Leon RAB  84 
 7. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter TVM  72 
 8. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo LOT  60 
 9. USA  HINCAPIE George USP  53 
 10. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele NAV  48 
 11. UKR  GONTCHENKOV Alexandre BAL  43 
 12. ITA  FERRIGATO Andrea BAL  39 
 13. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB  35 
 14. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL  31 
 15. ITA  LODA Nicola BAL  28 
 16. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES  25 
 17. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo CTA  23 
 18. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT  21 
 19. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca CTA  19 
 20. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL  17 
 21. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian FDJ  15 
 22. FRA  SIMON François C.A  13 
 23. ITA  PIERI Dario NAV  12 
 24. ITA  FONTANELLI Fabiano MER  11 
 25. DEN  SØRENSEN Rolf RAB  10 
 26. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto BAL  9 
 27. ITA  CONTE Biagio LIQ  8 
 28. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB  7 
 29. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM  6 
 30. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars FDJ  5 
 31. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM  5 
 32. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL  5 
 33. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro MOB  5 
 34. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo BAL  5 
 35. BEL  PEERS Chris LOT  5 
 36. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A  5 
 37. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN  5 
 38. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT  5 
 39. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES  5 
 40. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM  5 
 41. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN  5 
 42. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS  5 
 43. ITA  BALLERINI Franco LAM  5 
 44. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP  5 
 45. ESP  GALVAÑ MANCHON Ruben KEL  5 
 46. FRA  ROUX Laurent CAS  5 
 47. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  5 
 48. BEL  VANDENBROUCKE Frank COF  5 
 49. FRA  CHANTEUR Pascal CAS  5 
 50. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ  5 
 51. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko POL  5 
 52. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A  5 
 53. ITA  CASAROTTO Davide TVM  5 
 54. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB  5 
 55. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ  5 
 56. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB  5 
 57. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP  5 
 58. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN  5 
 59. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL  5 
 60. USA  JEMISON Marty USP  5 
 61. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB  5 
 62. ITA  PANTANI Marco MER  5 
 63. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard POL  5 
 64. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP  5 
 65. ITA  MALBERTI Fabio RIS  5 
 66. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE  5 
 67. SUI  RICHARD Pascal MOB  5 
 68. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo SAE  5 
 69. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 11" 5 
 70. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 18" 5 
 71. FRA  BARTHE Stéphane CAS 21" 5 
 72. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 31" 5 
 73. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 01'36" 5 
 74. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 01'36" 5 
 75. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 01'54" 5 
 76. ITA  FORCONI Riccardo MER 01'54" 5 
 77. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 01'54" 5 
 78. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 01'54" 5 
 79. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 02'30" 5 
 80. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM 02'30" 5 
 81. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric C.A 02'30" 5 
 82. ITA  MILESI Marco LIQ 02'30" 5 
 83. AUS  VOGELS Henk C.A 02'30" 5 
 84. RUS  BOBRIK Vladislav RIS 03'03" 5 
 85. SUI  HUSER Rolf FES 03'03" 5 
 86. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 03'03" 5 
 87. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT 03'03" 5 
 88. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 03'03" 5 
 89. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 03'03" 5 
 90. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan TVM 03'03" 5 
 91. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 03'30" 5 
 92. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 04'21" 5 
 93. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro VIT 06'47" 5 
 94. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 06'47" 5 
 95. BEL  DE WOLF Steve COF 06'47" 5 
 96. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 06'47" 5 
 97. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 06'47" 5 
 98. ITA  BIANCHI Carlo-Marino RIS 06'47" 5 
 99. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE 06'47" 5 
 100. SUI  MOOS Alexandre FES 06'47" 5 
 101. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM 06'47" 5 
 102. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe CAS 06'47" 5 
 103. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 06'47" 5 
 104. FRA  GOUGOT Fabrice CAS 06'47" 5 
 105. ITA  VELO Marco MER 06'47" 5 
 106. ITA  FINCATO Marco MER 06'47" 5 
 107. BEL  FEYS Wim LOT 06'47" 5 
 108. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC 06'47" 5 
 109. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro NAV 06'47" 5 
 110. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 06'47" 5 
 111. FRA  MONCASSIN Frédéric C.A 06'47" 5 
 112. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA 06'47" 5 
 113. FRA  JAN Xavier FDJ 06'47" 5 
 114. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 06'47" 5 
 115. FRA  MAGNIEN Emmanuel FDJ 06'47" 5 
 116. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas COF 06'47" 5 
 117. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 06'47" 5 
 118. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 06'47" 5 
 119. FRA  LAMOUR Claude COF 06'47" 5 
 120. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 06'47" 5 
 121. UKR  DUMA Vladimir NAV 06'47" 5 
 122. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 06'47" 5 
 123. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 06'47" 5 
 124. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 06'47" 5 
 125. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 07'42" 5 
 126. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 08'06" 5 
 127. ITA  RECINELLA Graziano MOB 08'06" 5 
 128. ITA  BROGNARA Andrea CTA 09'45" 5 
 129. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn USP 09'45" 5 
 130. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 10'08" 5 
 131. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick FDJ 13'30" 5 
 132. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 13'30" 5 
 133. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej VIN 13'30" 5 
 134. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko POL 13'30" 5 
 135. FRA  BESSY Frédéric CAS 13'30" 5 
 136. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro VIN 13'30" 5 
 137. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 13'30" 5 
 138. ITA  BRASI Rossano POL 13'30" 5 
 139. FRA  DERAME Pascal USP 13'30" 5 
 140. UKR  OUTSCHAKOV Serguei TVM 13'30" 5 
 141. NED  DE JONGH Steven TVM 13'30" 5 
 142. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier KEL 13'30" 5 
 143. FRA  PRETOT Arnaud COF 13'30" 5 
 144. ITA  BONGIONI Alessio RIS 13'30" 5 
 145. DEN  RIIS Bjarne TEL 13'30" 5 
 146. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 13'30" 5 
 147. ITA  ZANETTE Denis POL 13'30" 5 
 148. ITA  FRATTINI Francesco TEL 13'30" 5 
 149. ITA  POLI Eros C.A 13'30" 5 
 150. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca VIN 13'30" 5 
 151. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 13'30" 5 
 152. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo VIN 13'30" 5 
 153. ITA  FRUTTI Matteo LAM 13'30" 5 
 154. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo CTA 13'30" 5 
 155. GER  KORFF André FES 13'30" 5 
 156. ITA  LEONI Endrio LIQ 13'30" 5 
 157. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 13'30" 5 
 158. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 13'30" 5 
 159. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 13'30" 5 
 160. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio BAN 13'30" 5 
 161. ITA  STRAZZER Massimo MOB 13'30" 5 
 162. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 13'30" 5 
 163. ITA  MANZONI Mario MOB 13'30" 5 
 164. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 13'30" 5 
 165. ITA  BRIGNOLI Ermanno MER 13'30" 5 
 166. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried MAP 13'30" 5 
 167. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 13'30" 5 
 168. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent FES 13'30" 5 
 169. ITA  CASAGRANDE Filippo VIN 13'30" 5 



21/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits