Ita  Milano - Sanremo (287 km) 24/03/2001  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 7h23'13" 240 
 2. ITA  CIPOLLINI Mario SAE  150 
 3. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans DFF  120 
 4. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE  108 
 5. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP  96 
 6. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA  84 
 7. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele TAC  72 
 8. SUI  ZBERG Markus RAB  60 
 9. USA  HINCAPIE George USP  53 
 10. DEN  SRENSEN Rolf CST  48 
 11. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP  43 
 12. USA  TRENTI Guido CTA  39 
 13. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter MCY  35 
 14. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo TEL  31 
 15. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC  28 
 16. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko SAE  25 
 17. ITA  PIERI Dario SAE  23 
 18. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT  21 
 19. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo COF  19 
 20. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 39" 17 
 21. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 50" 15 
 22. ITA  MALBERTI Fabio LIQ 50" 13 
 23. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS 50" 12 
 24. ITA  VELO Marco MER 50" 11 
 25. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LAM 50" 10 
 26. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo CST 50" 9 
 27. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei COF 50" 8 
 28. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano PAN 50" 7 
 29. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 50" 6 
 30. USA  JULICH Bobby C.A 01'01" 5 
 31. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 01'01" 5 
 32. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 01'01" 5 
 33. ITA  FONTANELLI Fabiano MER 01'01" 5 
 34. FRA  GAUMONT Philippe COF 01'01" 5 
 35. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 01'01" 5 
 36. ITA  PETITO Roberto FAS 01'01" 5 
 37. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 01'01" 5 
 38. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel ONC 01'01" 5 
 39. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF 01'01" 5 
 40. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 01'01" 5 
 41. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 01'08" 5 
 42. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 01'15" 5 
 43. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio MCY 01'15" 5 
 44. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 01'37" 5 
 45. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 01'43" 5 
 46. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 01'43" 5 
 47. AUS  WHITE Matthew USP 01'43" 5 
 48. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 01'43" 5 
 49. ITA  BOSSONI Paolo TAC 01'43" 5 
 50. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro TAC 01'43" 5 
 51. ITA  ZANETTE Denis LIQ 01'43" 5 
 52. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos BAN 01'43" 5 
 53. SLO  MURN Uros MDN 01'43" 5 
 54. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 01'43" 5 
 55. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A 01'43" 5 
 56. ITA  PICCOLI Mariano LAM 01'43" 5 
 57. FRA  VASSEUR Cdric USP 01'43" 5 
 58. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca TAC 01'43" 5 
 59. BEL  BRANDT Christophe LOT 01'43" 5 
 60. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel EUS 01'43" 5 
 61. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CST 01'43" 5 
 62. LUX  JOACHIM Benot USP 01'43" 5 
 63. AUS  O'NEILL Nathan PAN 01'43" 5 
 64. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 01'43" 5 
 65. BLR  SENIUSHKIN Yauheni PAN 01'43" 5 
 66. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 01'43" 5 
 67. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo CTA 01'43" 5 
 68. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 01'43" 5 
 69. DEN  HJ Frank COA 01'43" 5 
 70. GER  WESEMANN Steffen TEL 01'43" 5 
 71. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Igor EUS 01'43" 5 
 72. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 01'43" 5 
 73. SUI  HUSER Rolf COA 01'43" 5 
 74. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 01'43" 5 
 75. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 01'43" 5 
 76. ESP  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor KEL 01'43" 5 
 77. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco KEL 01'43" 5 
 78. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 01'43" 5 
 79. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 01'43" 5 
 80. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan DFF 01'43" 5 
 81. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 01'43" 5 
 82. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iigo EUS 01'43" 5 
 83. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan ONC 01'43" 5 
 84. ITA  LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP 01'43" 5 
 85. ESP  MAYO DIEZ Iban EUS 01'43" 5 
 86. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 01'43" 5 
 87. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 01'43" 5 
 88. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 01'43" 5 
 89. ITA  PANTANI Marco MER 01'43" 5 
 90. ITA  VARRIALE Antonio PAN 01'43" 5 
 91. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 01'43" 5 
 92. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 01'43" 5 
 93. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 01'43" 5 
 94. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 01'43" 5 
 95. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT 01'43" 5 
 96. SUI  ZLLE Alex COA 01'43" 5 
 97. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA 01'43" 5 
 98. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 01'43" 5 
 99. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'43" 5 
 100. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 01'43" 5 
 101. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 01'43" 5 
 102. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 01'43" 5 
 103. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio BAN 01'43" 5 
 104. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 01'43" 5 
 105. ITA  CASSANI Enrico DFF 01'43" 5 
 106. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 01'43" 5 
 107. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 01'43" 5 
 108. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 01'43" 5 
 109. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 01'43" 5 
 110. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred DFF 01'43" 5 
 111. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 01'43" 5 
 112. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 01'43" 5 
 113. KAZ  YAKOVLEV Serguei CTA 01'43" 5 
 114. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan CST 01'43" 5 
 115. ZIM  JONES Timothy MDN 01'43" 5 
 116. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 01'43" 5 
 117. ITA  COPPOLILLO Michele PAN 01'43" 5 
 118. UKR  DUMA Vladimir PAN 01'43" 5 
 119. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 01'43" 5 
 120. RUS  KONYSHEV Dmitri FAS 02'18" 5 
 121. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP 03'38" 5 
 122. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 04'50" 5 
 123. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 04'50" 5 
 124. DEN  LARSEN Nikolaj Bo CST 05'00" 5 
 125. ITA  MORENI Cristian MER 05'17" 5 
 126. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto MDN 05'17" 5 
 127. ITA  MIORIN Devis MDN 05'17" 5 
 128. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER 05'17" 5 
 129. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 05'17" 5 
 130. UKR  MATVEYEV Sergiy PAN 05'40" 5 
 131. AUS  LEAPER Tom PAN 05'40" 5 
 132. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 06'34" 5 
 133. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 07'12" 5 
 134. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 07'12" 5 
 135. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS 07'12" 5 
 136. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 07'12" 5 
 137. FRA  GOUGOT Fabrice C.A 07'12" 5 
 138. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried DFF 07'12" 5 
 139. ITA  MILESI Marco DFF 07'12" 5 
 140. ITA  BRAMATI Davide MAP 07'12" 5 
 141. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 07'12" 5 
 142. POL  WADECKI Piotr DFF 07'12" 5 
 143. BEL  BEECKMAN Koen CST 07'12" 5 
 144. SUI  MEIER Roland COA 07'12" 5 
 145. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 07'12" 5 
 146. ESP  CUENCA MARTINEZ Juan Miguel KEL 07'12" 5 
 147. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 07'12" 5 
 148. BEL  DE WAELE Fabien LOT 07'12" 5 
 149. ITA  BRIGNOLI Ermanno MER 07'12" 5 
 150. GER  JAKSCHE Jrg ONC 07'12" 5 
 151. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 07'12" 5 
 152. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MCY 07'12" 5 
 153. ITA  GUALDI Domenico MDN 08'53" 5 
 154. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert MCY 08'53" 5 
 155. ITA  GEROSA Mauro TAC 08'53" 5 
 156. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran TAC 09'42" 5 
 157. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier KEL 09'42" 5 
 158. BEL  VAN DIJCK Hendrik LOT 09'42" 5 
 159. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo MER 09'42" 5 
 160. USA  LANDIS Floyd MCY 09'42" 5 
 161. ESP  BENITO GUERREIRO Alberto BAN 09'42" 5 
 162. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA 09'42" 5 
 163. ESP  SASTRE ESTEVEZ Ivan FES 09'42" 5 
 164. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo MDN 09'42" 5 
 165. ITA  MARINI Mirko LIQ 09'42" 5 
 166. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis CST 09'42" 5 
 167. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano LIQ 09'42" 5 
 168. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 12'31" 5 
 169. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 12'31" 5 
 170. NED  KNAVEN Servais DFF 12'31" 5 
 171. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars COA 12'31" 5 
 172. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 12'31" 5 
 173. ESP  CASERO MORENO Rafael FES 12'31" 5 
 174. AUS  VOGELS Henk MCY 12'31" 5 
 175. USA  CLINGER David FES 12'31" 5 
 176. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA 14'24" 5 
 177. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAM 15'39" 5 
 178. SWE  RITTSEL Martin CST 15'39" 5 
 179. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 15'39" 5 
 180. ESP  LEON MANE Francisco KEL 15'39" 5 
 181. CZE  KADLEC Milan MDN 15'39" 5 



21/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits