Ita  Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification 17/03/1999  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP 36h03'30" 220 
 2. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL 09" 165 
 3. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 14" 132 
 4. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 21" 121 
 5. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 30" 110 
 6. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro MOB 01'56" 99 
 7. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo CTA 03'57" 88 
 8. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 04'26" 77 
 9. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM 04'26" 66 
 10. ITA  CASAROTTO Davide TVM 04'27" 55 
 11. GER  KLIER Andreas TVM 04'27" 47 
 12. ITA  RECINELLA Graziano MOB 04'41" 41 
 13. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 04'50" 37 
 14. ESP  URIARTE ZUBERO Jose Ramon FES 05'07" 32 
 15. ITA  NAPOLITANO Massimiliano MER 05'46" 28 
 16. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato SEL 05'50" 25 
 17. ITA  FAUSTINI Stefano MOB 06'17" 22 
 18. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 11'12" 19 
 19. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan TVM 11'45" 16 
 20. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 13'54" 15 
 21. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 16'30" 14 
 22. ITA  SIBONI Marcello MER 16'40" 13 
 23. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric C.A 16'44" 12 
 24. ESP  SIERRA AGÜERO Roberto ONC 17'28" 11 
 25. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 17'30" 10 
 26. ITA  PERON Andrea ONC 18'05" 10 
 27. KAZ  SHEFER Alexandr RIS 18'05" 10 
 28. LAT  UGRUMOV Piotr BAL 18'21" 10 
 29. ITA  LODA Nicola BAL 18'27" 10 
 30. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 18'49" 10 
 31. ITA  PETITO Roberto SAE 19'32" 10 
 32. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 19'40" 10 
 33. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP 19'54" 10 
 34. POL  SPRUCH Zbigniew LAM 20'02" 10 
 35. SUI  JÄRMANN Rolf PST 20'03" 10 
 36. FRA  SIMON François C.A 20'05" 10 
 37. ESP  EDO ALSINA Angel KEL 20'05" 10 
 38. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 20'05" 10 
 39. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 20'05" 10 
 40. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 20'05" 10 
 41. ESP  DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI Juan Jose KEL 20'05" 10 
 42. FRA  JAN Xavier FDJ 20'05" 10 
 43. RUS  BOBRIK Vladislav RIS 20'05" 10 
 44. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 20'05" 10 
 45. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 20'05" 10 
 46. ITA  BRIGNOLI Ermanno MER 20'14" 10 
 47. ITA  CASAGRANDE Filippo VIN 20'17" 10 
 48. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC 20'19" 10 
 49. ESP  DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC 20'29" 10 
 50. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy SAE 20'39" 10 
 51. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca CTA 20'47" 0 
 52. ITA  ZANETTE Denis POL 21'24" 0 
 53. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 21'38" 0 
 54. ITA  MORENI Cristian LIQ 21'45" 0 
 55. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 22'20" 0 
 56. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 22'54" 0 
 57. ITA  BARBERO Sergio MER 23'02" 0 
 58. ITA  FERRIGATO Andrea BAL 23'22" 0 
 59. KAZ  TETERIUK Andrei LIQ 23'47" 0 
 60. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 23'48" 0 
 61. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio POL 24'22" 0 
 62. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 25'16" 0 
 63. ITA  SACCHI Fabio POL 25'23" 0 
 64. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro NAV 25'42" 0 
 65. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio BAN 25'44" 0 
 66. ITA  TAFI Andrea MAP 26'00" 0 
 67. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 26'27" 0 
 68. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 26'54" 0 
 69. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo SAE 27'39" 0 
 70. ITA  CASSANI Enrico POL 27'59" 0 
 71. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 28'04" 0 
 72. ITA  CONTE Biagio LIQ 28'24" 0 
 73. FRA  BORDENAVE Philippe BIG 28'46" 0 
 74. NED  KNAVEN Servais TVM 29'12" 0 
 75. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo BAN 29'29" 0 
 76. ITA  PIERDOMENICO Germano CTA 29'42" 0 
 77. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 29'55" 0 
 78. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 31'05" 0 
 79. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 31'05" 0 
 80. FRA  SAUGRAIN Cyril FDJ 31'13" 0 
 81. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 32'21" 0 
 82. ITA  BIANCHI Carlo-Marino RIS 32'21" 0 
 83. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo CTA 32'30" 0 
 84. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro VIN 33'00" 0 
 85. UKR  GONTCHENKOV Alexandre BAL 33'04" 0 
 86. ITA  VERGNANI Marco SEL 33'23" 0 
 87. FRA  DESBIENS Laurent COF 33'40" 0 
 88. FRA  HALGAND Patrice FES 34'02" 0 
 89. FRA  BERGES Stéphane BIG 34'05" 0 
 90. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian FDJ 34'07" 0 
 91. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo BAL 34'16" 0 
 92. ESP  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier VIT 34'23" 0 
 93. BEL  PEETERS Wilfried MAP 34'34" 0 
 94. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 34'43" 0 
 95. FRA  BOURGUIGNON Thierry BIG 34'43" 0 
 96. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan MAP 34'49" 0 
 97. FRA  LANGELLA Anthony C.A 34'59" 0 
 98. ESP  CASERO MORENO Angel Luis VIT 35'09" 0 
 99. COL  BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ Hernan VIT 35'15" 0 
 100. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto BAL 37'34" 0 
 101. ESP  GALVAÑ MANCHON Ruben KEL 37'41" 0 
 102. ITA  SCIREA Mario SAE 37'44" 0 
 103. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas COF 38'01" 0 
 104. ITA  GUIDI Leonardo POL 38'54" 0 
 105. UKR  DUMA Vladimir NAV 39'20" 0 
 106. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP 39'54" 0 
 107. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ José Manuel KEL 40'11" 0 
 108. FRA  PLOUHINEC Samuel COF 40'18" 0 
 109. ITA  ONGARATO Rodolfo LIQ 41'08" 0 
 110. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 41'29" 0 
 111. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 41'29" 0 
 112. ITA  RASTELLI Ellis LIQ 41'59" 0 
 113. ESP  HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro VIT 42'12" 0 
 114. UKR  OUTSCHAKOV Serguei TVM 42'30" 0 
 115. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin BAL 42'45" 0 
 116. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas VIT 45'30" 0 
 117. ITA  MILESI Marco LIQ 46'24" 0 
 118. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero CTA 46'27" 0 
 119. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert TVM 48'15" 0 
 120. ITA  DI FRESCO Giuseppe SEL 48'54" 0 
 121. DEN  MICHAELSEN Lars FDJ 49'10" 0 
 122. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel PST 49'53" 0 
 123. ITA  LEONI Endrio LIQ 50'00" 0 
 124. ITA  LOMBARDI Giovanni TEL 50'00" 0 
 125. ITA  PANETTA Stefano NAV 50'01" 0 
 126. FRA  BOUYER Franck FDJ 50'54" 0 
 127. ITA  FRIGO Fulvio SEL 51'17" 0 
 128. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 51'29" 0 
 129. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 51'31" 0 
 130. RUS  ZHUKOV Oleg BIG 51'37" 0 
 131. NED  DE JONGH Steven TVM 52'00" 0 
 132. ITA  PIERI Dario NAV 52'10" 0 
 133. GER  WÜST Marcel FES 52'16" 0 
 134. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 52'21" 0 
 135. ITA  COLLEONI Cristiano POL 52'30" 0 
 136. ITA  GALLETTI Alessio SAE 52'31" 0 
 137. CZE  SVORADA Jan LAM 53'14" 0 
 138. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 53'19" 0 
 139. ITA  BELLINI Marco SEL 53'19" 0 
 140. ITA  MANZONI Mario MOB 53'19" 0 
 141. ITA  GIRELLI Alessio SEL 54'21" 0 
 142. ITA  CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE 55'36" 0 
 143. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM 57'20" 0 
 144. FRA  DELALANDE Frédéric C.A 59'18" 0 
 145. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 1h00'25" 0 
 146. GER  KORFF André FES 1h00'32" 0 
 147. FRA  GENTY Laurent BIG 1h00'38" 0 
 148. FRA  PERQUE Franck FDJ 1h00'47" 0 
 149. LTU  SAPRYKINAS Arnoldas RIS 1h01'20" 0 
 150. ITA  MANCINI Cristiano RIS 1h02'33" 0 
 151. FRA  PENCOLE Franck C.A 1h05'18" 0 
 152. ITA  TONETTI Gianluca SEL 1h05'22" 0 
 153. SUI  HOTZ Franz FES 1h05'42" 0 
 154. SUI  BUSCHOR Philipp PST 1h07'44" 0 
 155. SLO  KLEMENCIC Zoran VIN 1h14'00" 0 



30/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits