Fra  Paris - Nice, General classification 18/03/2001  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 30h32'29" 220 
 2. LTU  RUMSAS Raimondas FAS 26" 165 
 3. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter MCY 52" 132 
 4. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 55" 121 
 5. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho ONC 01'01" 110 
 6. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 01'01" 99 
 7. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 01'10" 88 
 8. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg ONC 01'22" 77 
 9. GER  STEINHAUSER Tobias GST 01'36" 66 
 10. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP 01'42" 55 
 11. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DFF 01'51" 47 
 12. FRA  HALGAND Patrice DEL 02'04" 41 
 13. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT 02'24" 37 
 14. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 02'30" 32 
 15. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David EUS 02'31" 28 
 16. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 02'31" 25 
 17. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex COA 02'43" 22 
 18. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent DEL 02'44" 19 
 19. USA  JULICH Bobby C.A 02'45" 16 
 20. FRA  HEULOT Stéphane BIG 02'58" 15 
 21. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 03'04" 14 
 22. FRA  MAGNIEN Emmanuel FDJ 03'14" 13 
 23. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 03'28" 12 
 24. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio ONC 03'40" 11 
 25. FRA  BRARD Florent FES 03'58" 10 
 26. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei COF 04'02" 10 
 27. NZL  JENNER Christopher C.A 04'08" 10 
 28. FRA  ROUS Didier BJR 04'08" 10 
 29. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ Iñigo EUS 04'10" 10 
 30. BEL  VERMAUT Stive LOT 04'16" 10 
 31. SUI  HUSER Rolf COA 04'21" 10 
 32. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 04'50" 10 
 33. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim ONC 04'56" 10 
 34. FRA  DESSEL Cyril DEL 04'56" 10 
 35. POL  WADECKI Piotr DFF 05'08" 10 
 36. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 05'21" 10 
 37. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 05'28" 10 
 38. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 05'29" 10 
 39. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 05'29" 10 
 40. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA 05'32" 10 
 41. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 05'34" 10 
 42. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger PHO 05'54" 10 
 43. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 06'34" 10 
 44. GER  SCHMIDT Torsten GST 06'56" 10 
 45. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre A2R 07'21" 10 
 46. FRA  LAMOULLER Loïc BIG 07'51" 10 
 47. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan CST 07'59" 10 
 48. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DFF 08'06" 10 
 49. ESP  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Francisco Tomas ONC 08'13" 10 
 50. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 08'29" 10 
 51. USA  LANDIS Floyd MCY 09'33" 0 
 52. ITA  FORNACIARI Paolo MAP 10'41" 0 
 53. RUS  MENCHOV Denis BAN 11'13" 0 
 54. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KEL 11'53" 0 
 55. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 12'18" 0 
 56. CZE  KONECNY Tomas DFF 12'23" 0 
 57. FRA  CASAR Sandy FDJ 12'29" 0 
 58. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT 12'56" 0 
 59. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey TEL 13'22" 0 
 60. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 14'05" 0 
 61. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAS 14'58" 0 
 62. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis CST 15'05" 0 
 63. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe A2R 17'53" 0 
 64. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino CST 17'57" 0 
 65. BEL  DE WOLF Steve DFF 19'53" 0 
 66. FRA  CHANTEUR Pascal FES 20'07" 0 
 67. GER  GRABSCH Bert PHO 20'19" 0 
 68. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier BAN 20'22" 0 
 69. BEL  DE WAELE Fabien LOT 20'52" 0 
 70. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 21'36" 0 
 71. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier BAN 21'46" 0 
 72. FRA  GOUGOT Fabrice C.A 22'52" 0 
 73. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 22'55" 0 
 74. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert MCY 23'35" 0 
 75. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MCY 23'47" 0 
 76. SUI  BOURQUENOUD Pierre PHO 24'18" 0 
 77. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio MCY 24'31" 0 
 78. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS 24'49" 0 
 79. FRA  GOUBERT Stéphane DEL 25'29" 0 
 80. ESP  MARTINEZ TRINIDAD Jose Alberto EUS 26'52" 0 
 81. FRA  BOUYER Franck BJR 26'58" 0 
 82. FRA  GAUMONT Philippe COF 27'16" 0 
 83. FRA  ORIOL Christophe DEL 29'25" 0 
 84. FRA  BERNARD Jérôme DEL 29'53" 0 
 85. FRA  VOGONDY Nicolas FDJ 32'03" 0 
 86. FRA  FRITSCH Nicolas FDJ 33'29" 0 
 87. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro ONC 34'15" 0 
 88. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David MAP 36'01" 0 
 89. FRA  LODER Thierry A2R 36'13" 0 
 90. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo COF 36'33" 0 
 91. FRA  LEFEVRE Laurent COF 37'06" 0 
 92. FRA  MAINGUENAUD Frédéric BJR 37'10" 0 
 93. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos DFF 38'57" 0 
 94. ITA  MORINI Federico GST 39'22" 0 
 95. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart C.A 39'24" 0 
 96. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 40'08" 0 
 97. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 44'35" 0 
 98. FRA  MADOUAS Laurent FES 44'49" 0 
 99. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 45'25" 0 
 100. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 45'33" 0 
 101. CZE  ANDRLE René ONC 46'07" 0 
 102. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 46'34" 0 
 103. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 46'39" 0 
 104. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 46'52" 0 
 105. GER  SCHRECK Stephan TEL 47'01" 0 
 106. FRA  FINOT Frédéric C.A 47'03" 0 
 107. FRA  DERAME Pascal BJR 47'13" 0 
 108. FRA  JALABERT Nicolas CST 47'29" 0 
 109. SUI  ZUMSTEG Lukas PHO 50'24" 0 
 110. RUS  GRITSOUN Edouard COA 50'36" 0 
 111. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor EUS 53'04" 0 
 112. FRA  NAZON Damien BJR 54'10" 0 
 113. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos KEL 54'48" 0 
 114. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 55'08" 0 
 115. GER  KESSLER Matthias TEL 56'13" 0 
 116. FRA  AUGER Guillaume BIG 56'37" 0 
 117. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAS 57'15" 0 
 118. LTU  RUSKYS Saulius GST 57'24" 0 
 119. ITA  CAVAGNIS Oscar SAE 58'39" 0 
 120. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 59'11" 0 
 121. ESP  NAVAS CHICA David BAN 1h00'12" 0 
 122. RUS  CHANTYR Anton COA 1h05'30" 0 
 123. SWE  RITTSEL Martin CST 1h05'30" 0 
 124. FRA  PRETOT Arnaud FES 1h05'52" 0 
 125. FRA  BERGES Stéphane A2R 1h06'16" 0 
 126. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino KEL 1h06'31" 0 
 127. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 1h06'32" 0 
 128. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST 1h06'42" 0 
 129. RUS  SIVAKOV Alexei BIG 1h08'05" 0 
 130. EST  AUS Lauri A2R 1h12'13" 0 
 131. FRA  JEUNE Raphaël CST 1h12'22" 0 
 132. FRA  NAZON Jean-Patrick FDJ 1h17'06" 0 
 133. SUI  STADELMANN René PHO 1h17'10" 0 
 134. FRA  DURAND Jacky FDJ 1h17'15" 0 
 135. FRA  FLICKINGER Andy FES 1h21'01" 0 
 136. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr PHO 1h24'06" 0 



25/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits