Rus Russia - EUR  

< Country Victory Ranking


  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 18/12/2009RUS KOLESNIKOV Sergey2.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 3 : San Carlos - San Carlos 
 17/12/2009RUS KOVALEV Ivan2.2sCrc Vuelta a Costa Rica, Stage 2 : San Jose - San Carlos 
 30/11/2009RUS KUDENTSOV Serguei2.2sIna Tour d'Indonesia, Stage 8 : Surabaya Criterium 
 24/11/2009RUS KUDENTSOV Serguei2.2sIna Tour d'Indonesia, Stage 3 : Tasikmalaya - Purwokerto 
 19/11/2009RUS SHPILEVSKY Boris2.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 9 : Sanya Circuit 
 18/11/2009RUS SHPILEVSKY Boris2.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 8 : Dongfang - Sanya 
 16/11/2009RUS SHPILEVSKY Boris2.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 6 : Chengmai - Danzhou 
 12/11/2009RUS SHPILEVSKY Boris2.HCsChn Tour of Hainan, Stage 2 : Baoting - Xinglong 
 4/10/2009RUS BRUTT Pavel1.1Fra Tour de Vendée 
 20/09/2009RUS TRUSOV Nikolai1.2Fra Duo Normand 
 RUS OVECHKIN Artem 
 10/09/2009RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.NCsFra Tour de l'Avenir, Stage 6 : Château-Salins - Gérardmer 
 27/08/2009RUS SILIN Egor2.2sIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 4 : Morgex - Verrayes 
 13/08/2009RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2sFra Mi-Août Bretonne, Stage 2 : Poullaouen - Le Poher 
 8/08/2009RUS KUDENTSOV Serguei2.2sIna Tour of East Java, Stage 1 : Jombang - Jombang 
 26/07/2009RUS KOCHETKOV Pavel1.2Ita GP Inda - Trofeo Aras Frattini 
 18/07/2009RUS IVANOV SergueiGT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 14 : Colmar - Besançon 
 28/06/2009RUS IVANOV SergueiNC2Rus National Championships Russia (Cheboksary) R.R. 
 26/06/2009RUS OVECHKIN ArtemNCT2Rus National Championships Russia (Cheboksary) I.T.T. 
 19/06/2009RUS SILIN Egor2.2sIta Giro d'Italia u27 / Girobio, Stage 7 : Cesenatico - Carpegna/Cippo 
 13/06/2009RUS SHCHEBELIN Alexei2.2Rou Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour 
 13/06/2009RUS SHCHEBELIN Alexei2.2sRou Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 7 : Sibiu - Balea Lac 
 12/06/2009RUS SHCHEBELIN Alexei2.2sRou Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 6 : Miercurea-Ciuc - Sibiu 
 11/06/2009RUS MIRONOV Alexander2.2sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 2 : Santoña - Ramales de la Victoria 
 7/06/2009RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2Nor Ringerike GP 
 7/06/2009RUS KOLESNIKOV Sergey2.2Pol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour 
 7/06/2009RUS SILIN Egor1.2Ita Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli 
 4/06/2009RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2sNor Ringerike GP, Stage 2 : Geilo - Beitostølen 
 4/06/2009RUS BARANOV Kirill2.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 3 : Walcz - Wolsztyn 
 3/06/2009RUS KOVALEV Evgeniy2.2sPol Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour, Stage 2 : Choszczno - Walcz 
 2/06/2009RUS KOCHETKOV Pavel1.2Ita Trofeo Alcide Degasperi 
 31/05/2009RUS MENCHOV DenisGT2Ita Giro d'Italia 
 27/05/2009RUS IVANOV Serguei2.HCsBel Ronde van België / Tour de Belgique, Stage 1 : Tervuren - Tervuren 
 22/05/2009RUS TRUSOV Nikolai2.PTsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : La Seu d'Urgell - Torredembarra 
 21/05/2009RUS MENCHOV DenisGT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Sestri Levante - Riomaggiore I.T.T. 
 13/05/2009RUS MENCHOV DenisGT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : San Martino di Castrozza - Alpe di Siusi 
 12/05/2009RUS KHATUNTSEV Alexander1.2Rus GP of Moscow 
 10/05/2009RUS FILIPPOV Alexander2.2sIta Giro del Friuli-Venezia-Giulia, Stage 5 : Motta di Livenza - Buja 
 10/05/2009RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2Rus Five Rings of Moscow 
 9/05/2009RUS KOVALEV Ivan2.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 4 : Moskva Circuit 
 8/05/2009RUS KHATUNTSEV Alexander2.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 3 : Moskva Circuit 
 6/05/2009RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2sRus Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 1a : Moskva I.T.T. 
 3/05/2009RUS ANTONOV Mikhail1.2Rus Memorial Oleg Dyachenko 
 2/05/2009RUS ANTONOV Mikhail1.2Rus Mayor Cup 
 30/04/2009RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 6 : Douarnenez I.T.T. 
 19/04/2009RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry2.2Fra Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'Edmond Provost' 
 19/04/2009RUS IVANOV Serguei1.PT2Ned Amstel Gold Race 
 16/04/2009RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry2.2sFra Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'Edmond Provost', Stage 2 : Villebarou - Villebarou 
 15/04/2009RUS KRITSKIY Timofey1.NCFra La Côte Picarde 
 11/04/2009RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry2.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 2 : Les Mazures - Les Mazures 
 7/04/2009RUS TROFIMOV Yury2.PTsEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 2 : Ataun - Villatuerta 
 4/04/2009RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2Fra Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée Arras Leader 
 4/04/2009RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2sFra Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée Arras Leader, Stage 3 : Arras - Parc d'Olhain 
 3/04/2009RUS LUTSKOVICH Egor2.2sBel Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux, Stage 1 : Vieux-Conde - Quevaucamps 
 8/03/2009RUS MENCHOV Denis2.1Esp Vuelta a la Region de Murcia 
 14/01/2009RUS SOKOLOV Evgeny2.1sGab La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo), Stage 2 : Mounana - Bongoville 
  Total: 55  



1/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits