Esp Spain - EUR  

< Country Victory Ranking


  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 13/10/2004ESP SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio1.1Ita Milano - Torino 
 3/10/2004ESP PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis1.3Esp Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla 
 3/10/2004ESP FREIRE GOMEZ OscarWCRRIta World Championships (Verona) R.R. 
 26/09/2004ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ RobertoGTEsp Vuelta a España 
 26/09/2004ESP PEREZ FERNANDEZ SantiagoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Madrid - Madrid I.T.T. 
 25/09/2004ESP GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose EnriqueGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : La Vega de Alcobendas - Puerto de Navacerrada 
 24/09/2004ESP ZABALLA GUTIERREZ ConstantinoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Avila - Collado Villalba 
 23/09/2004ESP PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ JavierGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Bejar - Avila 
 21/09/2004ESP JULIA CEGARRA Jose CayetanoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Olivenza - Caceres 
 19/09/2004ESP PEREZ FERNANDEZ SantiagoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Granada - Sierra Nevada I.T.T. 
 18/09/2004ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio1.HCIta Giro del Lazio 
 18/09/2004ESP PEREZ FERNANDEZ SantiagoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Malaga - Granada 
 16/09/2004ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ RobertoGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Almeria - Calar Alto 
 13/09/2004ESP JIMENEZ SANCHEZ EladioGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Alcoi - Xorret del Cati 
 9/09/2004ESP FREIRE GOMEZ OscarGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Benicarlo - Castellon 
 6/09/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE AlejandroGTsEsp Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Burgos - Soria 
 1/09/2004ESP YUS KEREJETA Unai2.3sGer Hessen-Rundfahrt, Stage 1 : Kassel - Bad Arolsen 
 22/08/2004ESP FARIA Estevao Claudio Miguel Gonçalves1.5Esp GP Ciudad de Vigo 
 22/08/2004ESP FERRIO LUQUE Jorge1.3Esp Clasica Ciclista a los Puertos 
 22/08/2004ESP FLECHA GIANNONI Juan AntonioCDMSui Meisterschaft von Zürich 
 8/08/2004ESP BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David2.2Por Volta a Portugal 
 7/08/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel AngelCDMEsp Clasica San Sebastian 
 6/08/2004ESP ARROYO DURAN David2.2sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 8 : Fundao - Alto da Torre 
 5/08/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.1Esp Vuelta a Burgos 
 4/08/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.1sEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Areniscas de los Pinares - Lagunas de Neila 
 3/08/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.1sEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Lerma - Aranda de Duero 
 2/08/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.1sEsp Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Poza de la Sal (Altotero) 
 2/08/2004ESP GARCIA QUESADA Adolfo2.2sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 5 : Santo Tirso - Fafe 
 1/08/2004ESP ARROYO DURAN David2.2sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Viseu - Senhora da Graça 
 31/07/2004ESP JULIA CEGARRA Jose Cayetano2.2sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Batalha - Viseu 
 29/07/2004ESP ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel2.2sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 1 : Termas de Monfortinho - Castelo Branco 
 25/07/2004ESP HERRERO LLORENTE David1.2Esp Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia 
 23/07/2004ESP ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor2.3sIta Brixia Tour, Stage 1 : San Vigilio di Concesio - Toscolano Maderno 
 23/07/2004ESP MERCADO MARTIN Juan MiguelGTsFra Tour de France, Stage 18 : Annemasse - Lons-le-Saunier 
 18/07/2004ESP GONZALEZ JIMENEZ AitorGTsFra Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Nîmes 
 11/07/2004ESP BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David2.3Por GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 
 11/07/2004ESP PLAZA MOLINA Ruben2.3sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 5 : Torres Vedras I.T.T. 
 10/07/2004ESP BENITO GUERREIRO Alberto2.3sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 4 : Areia Branca - Lisboa 
 10/07/2004ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro2.3sAut UNIQA Classic, Stage 4 : Gresten - Waidhofen 
 9/07/2004ESP RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ Alexis2.3sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 3 : Sobral de Monte Agraço - Alto Montejunto 
 8/07/2004ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 2 : Azambuja - Lourinha 
 27/06/2004ESP MANCEBO PEREZ FranciscoNC1Esp National Championships Spain (Santander - Cabarceno) R.R. 
 25/06/2004ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose IvanNCT1Esp National Championships Spain (Torrelavega - Altamira) I.T.T. 
 22/06/2004ESP SERRANO SANCHEZ Fernando2.5Esp Circuito Montañes 
 22/06/2004ESP NOGALEDO GARCIA Jorge2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 7 : Potes - Santander 
 21/06/2004ESP DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 6 : Torrelavega - Potes 
 20/06/2004ESP AGIRREZABALA AIESTARAN Joseba2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 5b : Maliaño - Alto del Churi I.T.T. 
 20/06/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.HCEsp Volta a Catalunya 
 20/06/2004ESP GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Olesa de Montserrat - Barcelona 
 19/06/2004ESP GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Ignacio2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 4 : Agua de Solares - Torrelavega 
 17/06/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Llorts (And) - Ordino-Arcalis (And) I.T.T. 
 16/06/2004ESP GALDOS ALONSO Aitor2.5sEsp Circuito Montañes, Stage 1 : Santander - El Astillero 
 16/06/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Les Borges Blanques - Coll de Pal (And) 
 15/06/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.HCsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Salou - Horta de Sant Joan 
 13/06/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.HCFra Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré 
 10/06/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.HCsFra Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Stage 4 : Bédoin - Le Mont-Ventoux I.T.T. 
 8/06/2004ESP GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique2.HCsFra Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Stage 2 : Bron - Saint-Étienne 
 6/06/2004ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose1.2Usa Wachovia USPRO Championships 
 6/06/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.HCsFra Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Prologue : Megève I.T.T. 
 6/06/2004ESP HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto2.1Esp Euskal Bizikleta 
 6/06/2004ESP LAISEKA JAIO Roberto2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta, Stage 5 : Abadiño - Arrate 
 5/06/2004ESP PEREIRO SIO Oscar1.1Fra Classique des Alpes 
 5/06/2004ESP VICIOSO ARCOS Angel2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta, Stage 4b : Elorrio - Abadiño I.T.T. 
 5/06/2004ESP MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco2.2sGer Deutschland-Tour, Stage 6 : Kulmbach - Oberwiesenthal 
 4/06/2004ESP VICIOSO ARCOS Angel2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta, Stage 3 : Agurain - Bidegoian 
 3/06/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta, Stage 2 : Karrantza - Agurain 
 2/06/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.1sEsp Euskal Bizikleta, Stage 1 : Eibar - Karrantza 
 30/05/2004ESP ERVITI OLLO Imanol2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 6 : Tudela - Pamplona 
 29/05/2004ESP ALMAGRO VALERO Jose Mario2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 5b : Tudela - Tudela I.T.T. 
 28/05/2004ESP PEREZ LEZAUN Alan2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 4 : Sangüesa - Estella 
 27/05/2004ESP URTASUN PEREZ Pablo2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 3 : Sangüesa - Sangüesa 
 26/05/2004ESP LOZANO MONTERO Roberto2.5sJpn Tour of Japan, Stage 3 : Shuzenji Circuit 
 26/05/2004ESP BENITO GUERREIRO Alberto2.3sPor Volta ao Alentejo, Stage 1 : Beja - Beja 
 25/05/2004ESP BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA Antonio2.5sEsp Vuelta a Navarra, Stage 1 : Pamplona - Barañain 
 16/05/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.2Esp Vuelta a Asturias 
 16/05/2004ESP MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel2.2sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 5 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo 
 15/05/2004ESP GONZALEZ RIOS Jonathan2.2sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 4 : Cafes Toscaf - Alto del Acebo 
 14/05/2004ESP BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos2.2sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Gijon - Aviles 
 13/05/2004ESP HERRERO LLORENTE David2.2sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Llanes - Gijon 
 12/05/2004ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon2.2sEsp Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Llanes 
 11/05/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban1.3Esp Subida al Naranco 
 9/05/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.3Esp Clasica a Alcobendas 
 9/05/2004ESP SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon2.3sEsp Clasica a Alcobendas, Stage 3 : Alcobendas - Alcobendas I.T.T. 
 9/05/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.3sEsp Clasica a Alcobendas, Stage 2 : Collado Villalba - Collado Villalba 
 8/05/2004ESP MAYO DIEZ Iban2.3sEsp Clasica a Alcobendas, Stage 1 : Alcobendas - Puerto de Navacerrada 
 2/05/2004ESP GIL PEREZ Koldo2.3Esp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 
 2/05/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 5 : Ponferrada - Villafranca del Bierzo 
 1/05/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 4 : Leon - Alto del Morredero 
 30/04/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 3 : Carrion de los Condes - Mansilla de las Mulas 
 28/04/2004ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan2.3sEsp Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Belorado - Castrojeriz 
 25/04/2004ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3Por GP MR Cortez - Mitsubishi 
 24/04/2004ESP GONZALEZ RIOS Jonathan2.3sEsp Vuelta a La Rioja, Stage 2 : Lardero - Estacion Esqui Valdezcaray 
 23/04/2004ESP TORRENT TARRES Carlos2.3sPor GP MR Cortez - Mitsubishi, Stage 2 : Mr Cortez - Mafra 
 22/04/2004ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.3sPor GP MR Cortez - Mitsubishi, Stage 1 : Torres Vedras - Torres Vedras 
 22/04/2004ESP MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel2.2sIta Giro del Trentino, Stage 3 : Roncone - Fiavè 
 17/04/2004ESP LAGUNA GARCIA Oscar2.2sEsp Vuelta a Aragon, Stage 4 : Huesca - La Muela 
 16/04/2004ESP ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino2.2sEsp Vuelta a Aragon, Stage 3 : Sabiñanigo - Sabiñanigo 
 11/04/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro1.3Esp Klasika Primavera Amorebieta 
 7/04/2004ESP ZARATE FERNANDEZ Carlos2.HCsEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 3 : Zalla - Vitoria 
 5/04/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.HCsEsp Vuelta al Pais Vasco, Stage 1 : Bergara - Bergara 
 2/04/2004ESP GALDOS ALONSO Aitor2.5sMar Tour du Maroc, Stage 4 : Essaouira - Agadir 
 26/03/2004ESP RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim2.1Esp Setmana Catalana 
 26/03/2004ESP EDO ALSINA Angel2.1sEsp Setmana Catalana, Stage 5 : Solsona - Parets del Vallès 
 24/03/2004ESP GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac2.1sEsp Setmana Catalana, Stage 3 : Castello d'Empúries - Montcada i Reixac 
 20/03/2004ESP FREIRE GOMEZ OscarCDMIta Milano - Sanremo 
 14/03/2004ESP GARCIA QUESADA Carlos2.5Por GP Estremadura 
 13/03/2004ESP GARCIA QUESADA Carlos2.5sPor GP Estremadura, Stage 3 : Torres Vedras - Montejunto 
 12/03/2004ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar2.HCsIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Maddaloni - Isernia 
 8/03/2004ESP HORRILLO MUÑOZ Pedro2.HCsFra Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Chaville - Montargis 
 7/03/2004ESP GALDOS ALONSO Aitor1.5Sui Giro del Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr" 
 7/03/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3Esp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida 
 4/03/2004ESP GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan2.3sEsp Vuelta a Murcia - Costa Calida, Stage 2 : Lorca - Lorca I.T.T. 
 28/02/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3Esp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 
 27/02/2004ESP GARCIA MARIN Jorge2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Sagunto - Alto del Campello 
 26/02/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Calpe - Puerto de Sagunto 
 25/02/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Javea - Calpe 
 24/02/2004ESP COLOM MAS Antonio2.3sEsp Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Javea - Javea 
 22/02/2004ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar1.2Esp Trofeo Luis Puig 
 19/02/2004ESP DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos2.3Esp Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol" 
 18/02/2004ESP BENITO GUERREIRO Alberto2.3sPor Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Albufeira - Albufeira 
 17/02/2004ESP DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos2.3sEsp Vuelta a Andalucia "Ruta del Sol", Stage 3 : Humilladero - Puerto de Alto Virgen de la Sierra 
 9/02/2004ESP GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel2.3sPor GP CTT Correios de Portugal, Stage 2 : Sines - Beja 
 3/02/2004ESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro1.3Esp Trofeo Cala Millor 
 2/02/2004ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose2.3sQat Tour of Qatar, Stage 1 : Mesaieed - Doha 
 2/02/2004ESP FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar1.3Esp Trofeo Alcudia 
  Total: 125  



21/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits