Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
26/031.WT2Bel Gent - WevelgemBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
26/032.2Fra Tour de Normandie, General classificationFRA DELAPLACE Anthony
26/032.1Ita Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classificationFRA CALMEJANE Lilian
26/032.1sIta Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 4 : Fiorano Modenese - SassuoloFRA CALMEJANE Lilian
26/032.WT2Esp Volta a Catalunya, General classificationESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
26/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 7 : Sourdeval - CaenFRA ORCEAU Clément
26/032.WT2rEsp Volta a Catalunya, Mountains classificationESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
26/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Barcelona - BarcelonaESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
26/032.1sTpe Tour de Taiwan, Stage 1 : Taipei - TaipeiCOL AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
25/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Tortosa - ReusRSA IMPEY Daryl
25/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 6 : Fleury-sur-Orne - Ducey-lès-ChérisFRA GAUDIN Damien
25/032.1sIta Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : Crevalcore - CrevalcoreFRA BOUDAT Thomas
24/031.WT2Bel E3 HarelbekeBEL VAN AVERMAET Greg
24/032.1sIta Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 2 : Riccione - Sogliano sul RubiconeLAT SKUJINS Toms
24/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : Valls - Tortosa/Lo TosaESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
24/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 5 : La Ferté-Macé - Bagnoles-de-l'OrneNED ARIESEN Johim
23/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 4 : Le Neubourg - ArgentanFRA JULES Justin
23/032.1sIta Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1b : Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo T.T.T.POL CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
23/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : La Seu d'Urgell - IgualadaFRA BOUHANNI Nacer
22/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Mataro - La MolinaESP VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
23/032.1sIta Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 1a : Gatteo - GatteoFRA PICHON Laurent
22/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 3 : Duclair - Elbeuf-sur-SeineNED VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
22/031.WT3Bel Dwars door VlaanderenBEL LAMPAERT Yves
21/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Banyoles - Banyoles T.T.T.BEL BMC Racing Team
21/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 2 : Neufchâtel-en-Bray - Forges-les-EauxNED JAKOBSEN Fabio
20/032.WT2sEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Calella - CalellaITA CIMOLAI Davide
20/032.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 1 : Bourg-Achard - Gonfreville-l'OrcherFRA DELAPLACE Anthony
19/031.2Ita PopolarissimaITA CALDERARO Filippo
19/032.2Cmr Tour du Cameroun, General classificationGER HOLLER Nikodemus
19/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 8 : Ebolowa - YaoundéMAR MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
18/031.1Fra Classic Loire AtlantiqueFRA PICHON Laurent
17/031.1Bel Handzame ClassicNOR HALVORSEN Kristoffer
18/031.WT1Ita Milano - SanremoPOL KWIATKOWSKI Michal
18/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 7 : Boumnyebel - MbalmayoBEL LEGLEY Matthias
16/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 6 : Douala - KribiBEL ROELANDTS Rutger
11/03CC2Aus Oceania Cycling Championships (Canberra) R.R.AUS HAMILTON Lucas
10/032.2sGre Tour of Rhodes, Stage 1 : Rhodos - RhodosSUI STÜSSI Colin
15/031.HCBel Nokere KoerseFRA BOUHANNI Nacer
15/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 5 : Douala - DoualaERI TESHOME Meron Hagos
14/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 4 : Limbé - KumbaMAR MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
13/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 3 : Mbanga - LimbéERI TESHOME Meron Hagos
14/032.WT1Ita Tirreno - Adriatico, General classificationCOL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
14/032.WT1rIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Mountains classificationITA BALLERINI Davide
14/032.WT1rIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Points classificationSVK SAGAN Peter
14/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto I.T.T.AUS DENNIS Rohan
13/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova MarcheCOL GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
12/032.2Gre Tour of Rhodes, General classificationSUI STÜSSI Colin
12/031.2Fra Paris - TroyesFRA YSSAAD Yannis
12/031.2Por Classica Aldeias do XistoESP GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente
12/032.2Cro Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, General classificationSLO MUGERLI Matej
12/031.2Ned Dorpenomloop RucphenNED VAN TRIJP Maarten
12/032.WT1Fra Paris - Nice, General classificationCOL HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
12/032.WT1rFra Paris - Nice, Mountains classificationFRA CALMEJANE Lilian
12/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Rieti - FermoSVK SAGAN Peter
12/032.2sGre Tour of Rhodes, Stage 3 : Rhodos - RhodosDEN KAMP Alexander
12/032.WT1rFra Paris - Nice, Points classificationFRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
12/032.2sCro Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Stage 3 : Pazin - UmagNZL FRAME Alex
12/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - NiceESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
12/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 2 : Bafoussam - BafoussamGER HOLLER Nikodemus
11/032.2sCro Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Stage 2 : Vrsar - MotovunSLO MUGERLI Matej
9/03CCT2Aus Oceania Cycling Championships (Canberra) I.T.T.AUS LAKE Sean
11/032.2sCmr Tour du Cameroun, Stage 1 : Yaoundé - BafiaCIV CISSE Issiaka
11/032.2sGre Tour of Rhodes, Stage 2 : Rhodos - RhodosPOL REKITA Szymon
11/031.1Ned Ronde van DrentheNED VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
11/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de la CouilloleAUS PORTE Richie
11/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Montalto di Castro - TerminilloCOL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
10/032.2sCro Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Stage 1 : Porec - LabinSUI GIGER Fabian
10/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di CastroSVK SAGAN Peter
10/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Aubagne - FayenceGBR YATES Simon
27/02CCT2Brn Asian Cycling Championships (Bahrain) I.T.T.KAZ GRUZDEV Dmitriy
4/031.WT3Ita Strade BianchePOL KWIATKOWSKI Michal
9/032.2sCro Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy, Prologue : Umag I.T.T.NZL FRAME Alex
9/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-PéageGER GREIPEL André
9/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - PomaranceGBR THOMAS Geraint
8/032.WT1sIta Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 1 : Lido di Camaiore T.T.T.ITA BMC Racing Team
8/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Beaujeu - Mont-Brouilly I.T.T.FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Chablis - Chalon-sur-SaôneIRL BENNETT Sam
5/031.2Gre Rhodes GPPOL BANASZEK Alan
23/022.1sFra Tour La Provence, Stage 3 : Aix-en-Provence - MarseilleITA CATTANEO Mattia
25/02CCT2Brn Asian Cycling Championships (Bahrain) T.T.T.KAZ Kazakhstan
6/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Rochefort-en-Yvelines - AmillyITA COLBRELLI Sonny
5/032.WT1sFra Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Bois-d’Arcy - Bois-d’ArcyFRA DEMARE Arnaud
5/032.1Gab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classificationFRA GENE Yohann
5/032.2Dom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, General classificationDOM SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
5/032.2sDom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, Stage 8 : Santo Domingo - Santo DomingoVEN BRICEÑO Fernando
5/031.2Fra GP Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno CominiFRA BOUDAT Thomas
5/031.2Por Classica da ArrabidaPOR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
5/031.HCIta GP Industria & Artigianato - LarcianoGBR YATES Adam
5/031.1Bel Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw ClassicNED VAN EMDEN Jos
5/032.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 7 : Owendo - LibrevilleERI BERHANE Meron Arham
4/032.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 6 : Akanda - LibrevilleUKR GOLOVASH Oleksandr
4/032.2sDom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, Stage 7 : Moca - ConstanzaDOM SANCHEZ JIMENEZ Nelson Ismael
4/031.2Cro Trofej Porec - Porec TrophySLO MUGERLI Matej
2/03CC2Brn Asian Cycling Championships (Bahrain) R.R.KOR PARK Sang Hong
3/032.2sDom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, Stage 6 : Samana - San Francisco de MacorisDOM RAMOS VARGAS Alberto Rafael
2/032.2sDom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, Stage 5 : Santa Domingo - SamanaFRA TURPIN Ludovic
3/032.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Lambaréné - KangoFRA GENE Yohann
2/032.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 4 : Fougamou - Lambarénéno result
1/032.2sDom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, Stage 4 : Santa Domingo - El SeiboCOL SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian
28/022.2sDom Vuelta Independencia Nacional, Stage 3 : San Cristobal - San JuanUSA WEAVER Rolly



26/03/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits