Recently Updated Races

  Date   Cat.       Name       Winner  
27/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 2 : Velleminfroy - La Planche des Belles FillesNOR HOELGAARD Markus
27/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 2 : Grodzisk Mazowiecki, circuit racePOL MARYCZ Jaroslaw
26/072.HCBel Tour de Wallonie, General classificationBEL TEUNS Dylan
26/072.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 1 : Sausheim T.T.T.USA 
27/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 11 : Tianshui - Pingliangno result
16/071.1Ita Trofeo MatteottiRUS SHILOV Sergey
26/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Stage 1 : Teresin, circuit raceCZE KANKOVSKY Alois
25/072.2sPol Dookola Mazowsza, Prologue : Warszawa I.T.T.POL BANASZEK Adrian
26/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Chièvres - ThuinBEL TEUNS Dylan
26/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 10 : Sonmingyan - DingxiTUR ÖRKEN Ahmet
23/071.2Fra GP de la Ville de PérenchiesBEL JANS Roy
20/072.2sUsa Cascade Classic, Stage 2 : Bend I.T.T.USA HUFFMAN Evan
25/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Bruxelles - ProfondevilleLUX DRUCKER Jempy
25/071.1Esp Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako KlasikaRUS SHILOV Sergey
24/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Arlon - HouffalizeBEL TEUNS Dylan
24/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 9 : Pingan - LinxiaUKR POLIVODA Oleksandr
23/07NC5Per National Championships Peru (Pisco) R.R.PER GAMERO ZUÑIGA Alonso Miguel
22/07NCT5Per National Championships Peru (Pisco) I.T.T.PER GAMERO ZUÑIGA Alonso Miguel
23/07NCT5Mlt National Championships Malta I.T.T.MLT BONELLO Etienne
30/06NCT5Zim National Championships Zimbabwe (Masvingo) I.T.T.ZIM MARTIN Dave
23/072.2Usa Cascade Classic, General classificationUSA CARPENTER Robin
23/072.2sUsa Cascade Classic, Stage 5 : Awbrey Butte, circuit raceUSA HOWES Alex
23/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Chaudfontaine - SeraingBEL DE BUYST Jasper
22/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 7 : Qilian - MenyuanUKR KONONENKO Mykhaylo
23/07GT1Fra Tour de France, General classificationGBR FROOME Chris
23/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 21 : Montgeron - ParisNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan
23/07GT1rFra Tour de France, Points classificationAUS MATTHEWS Michael
23/07GT1rFra Tour de France, Mountains classificationFRA BARGUIL Warren
23/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 8 : Menyuan - PinganUKR POLIVODA Oleksandr
22/072.2sUsa Cascade Classic, Stage 4 : Bend, criterium raceUSA KLINE Shane
22/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 20 : Marseille - Marseille I.T.T.POL BODNAR Maciej
22/072.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Stavelot - MarchinFRA THOMAS Benjamin
21/072.2sUsa Cascade Classic, Stage 3 : Bend - Kapka Butte Sno ParkUSA STETINA Peter
19/071.1Bel GP Pino CeramiBEL VAN AERT Wout
21/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 19 : Embrun - Salon-de-ProvenceNOR BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
21/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 6 : Qilian - DadongshuITA CUNEGO Damiano
20/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 18 : Briançon - Col d'IzoardFRA BARGUIL Warren
20/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 5 : Qinghai Lake - GangchaESP ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
19/072.2sUsa Cascade Classic, Stage 1 : Prineville - McKenzie PassUSA HOWES Alex
25/06NC4Eri National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) R.R.ERI BERHANE Meron Arham
23/06NCT4Eri National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) I.T.T.ERI DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
25/06NC4Rwa National Championships Rwanda (Ngoma - Kigali) R.R.RWA HATEGEKA Gasore
24/06NCT4Rwa National Championships Rwanda (Bugesera) I.T.T.RWA NIYONSHUTI Adrien
19/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 17 : La Mure - Serre-ChevalierSLO ROGLIC Primoz
19/072.2Ina Tour de Flores, General classificationFRA LEBAS Thomas
19/072.2sIna Tour de Flores, Stage 6 : Ruteng - Labuan BajoFRA LEBAS Thomas
19/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 4 : Guide - Qinghai LakeTUR ÖRKEN Ahmet
18/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 16 : Le Puy-en-Velay - Romans-sur-EgliseAUS MATTHEWS Michael
18/072.2sIna Tour de Flores, Stage 5 : Borong - RutengGBR WHITEHOUSE Daniel
18/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 3 : Duoba - GuideBLR BAZHKOU Stanislau
16/07NC5Lib National Championships Lebanon (Zaarour) R.R.LIB ABOU RACHID Elias
15/07NC5Mlt National Championships Malta R.R.MLT FORMOSA Christian
9/07NCT5Lib National Championships Lebanon (Beirut) I.T.T.LIB EL ERR Abdallah
9/07NC5Bah National Championships Bahamas (New Providence) R.R.BAH ALBURY Chad
8/07NCT5Bah National Championships Bahamas (New Providence) I.T.T.BAH HOLOWESKO Liam
1/07NC5Isl National Championships Iceland (Grundarfjördur) R.R.ISL ELFARSSON Anton Örn
17/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 2 : Xining - XiningSRB RAJOVIC Dusan
17/072.2sIna Tour de Flores, Stage 4 : Nagekeo - BorongESP NOHALES NIETO Edgar
16/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 15 : Laissac - Le Puy-en-VelayNED MOLLEMA Bauke
16/072.2UIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, General classificationRUS SIVAKOV Pavel
16/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 4 : Aosta - ValgrisencheITA FEDELI Alessandro
16/072.HCsChn Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 1 : Ledu - XiningESP ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
16/072.2sIna Tour de Flores, Stage 3 : Ende - NagekeoIRI MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
15/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 3 : Valtournenche - Breuil-CerviniaRUS SIVAKOV Pavel
15/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 14 : Blagnac - RodezAUS MATTHEWS Michael
15/072.2sIna Tour de Flores, Stage 2 : Maumere - EndeINA ARIFIN Muhammah Imam
14/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 13 : Saint-Girons - FoixFRA BARGUIL Warren
14/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 2 : Villeneuve - Les Combes d'IntrodBEL VANHOUCKE Harm
14/072.2sIna Tour de Flores, Stage 1 : Larantuka - MaumereAUS MOREY Drew
13/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 12 : Pau - PeyragudesFRA BARDET Romain
13/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 1 : Quassolo - Quincinetto (Scalaro)ITA CARBONI Giovanni
9/071.2Ita Giro del Medio BrentaITA GAZZARA Michele
12/072.2UsIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Prologue : Saint Gervais Mont Blanc - Saint Nicolas de Veroce I.T.T.ITA FABBRO Matteo
12/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 11 : Eymet - PauGER KITTEL Marcel
11/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 10 : Périgueux - BergeracGER KITTEL Marcel
9/07NC5Ber National Championships Bermuda (Prospect) R.R.BER MAYHO Dominique
9/071.2Can Delta Road RaceUSA MURPHY John
9/071.1Gbr Velothon WalesGBR BIBBY Ian
9/072.1Rou Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classificationCOL BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
6/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - SibiuCOL AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
9/071.2Ned Midden-Brabant Poort OmloopNED KOOIJMAN Jaap
9/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 9 : Nantua - ChambéryCOL URAN URAN Rigoberto
9/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 4 : Sibiu - SibiuROU GROSU Eduard-Michael
9/072.2Por GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, General classificationPOR ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
9/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 4 : Sao Martinho do Porto - CarvoeiraPOR BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso
8/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 3b : Torres Vedras - Torres VedrasPOR MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira
20/05NCT5Tun National Championships Tunisia () I.T.T.TUN NOUISRI Ali
2/03NCT5Egy National Championships Egypt (Suez) I.T.T.EGY RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki
3/03NC5Egy National Championships Egypt (Suez) R.R.EGY RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki
8/071.1Bel GP Jean-Pierre MonseréBEL SWEECK Laurens
8/07GT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Station des RoussesFRA CALMEJANE Lilian
8/071.2Blr GP MinskBLR KARALIOK Yauheni
7/071.2Blr Minsk CupUKR DEMENTYEV Yegor
8/072.1Aut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, General classificationAUT DENIFL Stefan
8/072.1sAut Österreich-Rundfahrt / Tour of Austria, Stage 6 : St. Johann-Alpendorf - WelsFRA VENTURINI Clément
8/072.1sRou Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - PaltinisCOL BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
1/07NCT5Sey National Championships Seychelles () I.T.T.SEY ARRISOL Dominic
2/07NC5Sey National Championships Seychelles () R.R.SEY MATHIEU Miguel
8/072.2sPor GP Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho, Stage 3a : Atouguia da Baleia - VimeiroFRA YSSAAD Yannis
7/071.2Bel GP Stad Sint-NiklaasBEL THIJSSEN Gerben



28/07/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits