| 7/05 | | GT2s | | | | Giro d’Italia, Stage 4 : Acqui Terme - Andora | | | | MILAN Jonathan | |
| 6/05 | | GT2s | | | | Giro d’Italia, Stage 3 : Novara - Fossano | | | | MERLIER Tim | |
| 5/05 | | GT2s | | | | Giro d’Italia, Stage 2 : San Francesco al Campo - Santuario di Oropa | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 5/05 | | 1.PS | | | | Tro-Bro Léon | | | | DE LIE Arnaud | |
| 5/05 | | 1.1 | | | | Elfstedenronde - Brugge | | | | KRISTOFF Alexander | |
| 5/05 | | 2.2 | | | | Vuelta Bantrab, General classification | | | | CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever | |
| 5/05 | | 1.2 | | | | Ringerike GP | | | | ANDERSEN Idar | |
| 5/05 | | 1.2 | | | | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | | | | MARECZKO Jakub | |
| 5/05 | | 2.2 | | | | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classification | | | | NYCH Artem | |
| 5/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Bantrab, Stage 5 : Ayutla - Quetzaltenango | | | | LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian | |
| 5/05 | | 2.2s | | | | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 3 : Manteigas - Covilha | | | | MOLENAAR Alex | |
| 5/05 | | 2.2U | | | | Ronde de l’Isard, General classification | | | | VAN BEKKUM Darren | |
| 5/05 | | 2.2Us | | | | Ronde de l’Isard, Stage 5 : Pamiers - Saint-Girons | | | | PIDCOCK Joseph | |
| 4/05 | | GT2s | | | | Giro d’Italia, Stage 1 : Venaria Reale - Torino | | | | NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel | |
| 4/05 | | 1.PS | | | | GP du Morbihan | | | | COSNEFROY Benoit | |
| 4/05 | | 2.2 | | | | Tour du Benin, General classification | | | | ED DOGHMY Achraf | |
| 4/05 | | 1.2 | | | | Sundvolden GP | | | | ANDERSEN Idar | |
| 4/05 | | 1.2 | | | | Ronde van Overijssel | | | | TREZISE Declan | |
| 4/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Bantrab, Stage 4 : Catarina - San Rafael Pie de la Cuesta | | | | CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever | |
| 4/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Benin, Stage 5 : Agbangnizoun - Cotonou | | | | ED DOGHMY Achraf | |
| 4/05 | | 2.2s | | | | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 2 : Belmonte - Sabugal | | | | LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas | |
| 4/05 | | 2.2Us | | | | Ronde de l’Isard, Stage 4 : Lavelanet - Plateau-de-Beille | | | | VAN BEKKUM Darren | |
| 3/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Bantrab, Stage 3 : Momostenango - San Pedro Sacatepéquez | | | | CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo | |
| 3/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Benin, Stage 4 : Ouinhi - Porto-Novo | | | | HAMZA Yacine | |
| 3/05 | | 2.2s | | | | GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, Stage 1 : Trancoso - Mêda | | | | NYCH Artem | |
| 3/05 | | 2.2Us | | | | Ronde de l’Isard, Stage 3 : Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saverdun | | | | MAISONOBE Sam | |
| 2/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Bantrab, Stage 2 : San Lucas Sacatepéquez - Totonicapán | | | | CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever | |
| 2/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Benin, Stage 3 : Djidja - Athiémè | | | | LEBON Victor | |
| 2/05 | | 2.2Us | | | | Ronde de l’Isard, Stage 2 : Bagnères-de-Bigorre - Bagnères-de-Luchon | | | | VAN DER MEULEN Max | |
| 1/05 | | 1.WT3 | | | | Eschborn - Frankfurt | | | | VAN GILS Maxim | |
| 1/05 | | 2.2 | | | | Tour de Bretagne, General classification | | | | SÖDERQVIST Jakob | |
| 1/05 | | 1.2 | | | | Omloop van het Waasland | | | | LEROUX Samuel | |
| 1/05 | | 1.2 | | | | GP Vorarlberg | | | | PRIMOZIC Jaka | |
| 1/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Benin, Stage 2 : Parakou - Savè | | | | AMARI Hamza | |
| 1/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Vuelta Bantrab, Stage 1 : Guatemala City - Guatemala City | | | | PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | |
| 1/05 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 7 : Le Hinglé - Dinan | | | | KRAMER Jesse | |
| 1/05 | | 1.2U | | | | Eschborn - Frankfurt u23 | | | | MOURIS Wessel | |
| 1/05 | | 2.2Us | | | | Ronde de l’Isard, Stage 1 : L’Isle-en-Dodon - Trie-sur-Baïse | | | | LOVIDIUS Edvin | |
| 30/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour du Benin, Stage 1 : Boukoumbe - Djougou | | | | LAGAB Azzedine | |
| 30/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 6 : Saint-Onen-la-Chapelle - Louvigné-de-Désert | | | | SOUCHON Antonin | |
| 29/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 5 : La Gacilly - Saint-Méen-le-Grand | | | | GRISEL Matys | |
| 28/04 | | 2.WT1 | | | | Tour de Romandie, General classification | | | | RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos | |
| 28/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Vernier - Vernier | | | | GODON Dorian | |
| 28/04 | | 2.WT1r | | | | Tour de Romandie, Mountains classification | | | | HOLLMANN Juri | |
| 28/04 | | 2.WT1r | | | | Tour de Romandie, Points classification | | | | GODON Dorian | |
| 28/04 | | 2.PS | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification | | | | VAN DEN BROEK Frank | |
| 28/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 8 : Istanbul - Istanbul | | | | no result | |
| 28/04 | | 2.1 | | | | Vuelta a Asturias, General classification | | | | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac | |
| 28/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Famenne Ardenne Classic | | | | DE LIE Arnaud | |
| 28/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Benia - Oviedo | | | | FISHER-BLACK Finn | |
| 28/04 | | NC4 | | | | National Championships Panama (Gamboa) R.R. | | | | ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo | |
| 28/04 | | 1.2 | | | | GP de la Somme | | | | DEVROUTE Corentin | |
| 28/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Tour of the Gila, General classification | | | | STITES Tyler | |
| 28/04 | | 1.2 | | | | Int. Raiffeisenbank Kirschblütenrennen | | | | KUBIS Lukas | |
| 28/04 | | 1.2 | | | | Rutland - Melton Classic | | | | no result | |
| 28/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 5 : Silver City - Piños Altos | | | | PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | |
| 28/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 4 : Le Croisic - La Gacilly | | | | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | |
| 28/04 | | NC5 | | | | National Championships United Arab Emirates (Nazwa) R.R. | | | | MAYOUF Khalid | |
| 28/04 | | NC5 | | | | National Championships Chile (Casablanca) R.R. | | | | KOTSAKIS LAGOS Francisco | |
| 27/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Saillon - Leysin | | | | CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio | |
| 27/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Izmir - Izmir | | | | LUND ANDRESEN Tobias | |
| 27/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Ribera - Ribadesella | | | | MORGADO Antonio Tomas | |
| 27/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 4 : Silver City - Silver City | | | | BICKMORE Cade | |
| 27/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 3 : Pontivy - Guérande | | | | SÖDERQVIST Jakob | |
| 26/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Oron - Oron I.T.T. | | | | MCNULTY Brandon | |
| 26/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Kusadasi - Manisa | | | | VAN DEN BROEK Frank | |
| 26/04 | | 2.1s | | | | Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena | | | | DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac | |
| 26/04 | | NCT4 | | | | National Championships Panama (Gamboa) I.T.T. | | | | ARCHIBOLD CASTILLO Franklin Erasmo | |
| 26/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 3 : Tyrone - Tyrone I.T.T. | | | | STITES Tyler | |
| 26/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 2 : Milizac-Guipronvel - Pontivy | | | | GUERIN Alexis | |
| 26/04 | | NCT5 | | | | National Championships Chile (Casablanca) I.T.T. | | | | RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis | |
| 25/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Fribourg - Salvan Les Marécottes | | | | NYS Thibau | |
| 25/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Bodrum - Kusadasi | | | | LUND ANDRESEN Tobias | |
| 25/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 2 : Fort Bayard - Fort Bayard | | | | MCGILL Scott | |
| 25/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour de Bretagne, Stage 1 : Locmaria-Plouzané - Plougonvelin | | | | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn | |
| 25/04 | | 1.2U | | | | GP della Liberazione | | | | DONATI Davide | |
| 24/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Château d'Oex - Fribourg | | | | GODON Dorian | |
| 24/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Marmaris - Bodrum | | | | LUND ANDRESEN Tobias | |
| 24/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Tour of the Gila, Stage 1 : Silver City - Mogollon | | | | PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | |
| 23/04 | | 2.WT1s | | | | Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Payerne I.T.T. | | | | ZIJLAARD Maikel | |
| 23/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Fethiye - Marmaris | | | | LONARDI Giovanni | |
| 22/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Kemer - Kas | | | | KANTER Max | |
| 21/04 | | 1.WT1 | | | | Liège - Bastogne - Liège | | | | POGACAR Tadej | |
| 21/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Antalya - Antalya | | | | JAKOBSEN Fabio | |
| 21/04 | | 1.1 | | | | Giro della Romagna | | | | MORGADO Antonio Tomas | |
| 21/04 | | 1.2 | | | | Giro della Provincia di Biella / Trofeo Torino - Biella | | | | KAJAMINI Florian Samuel | |
| 21/04 | | 2.2 | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification | | | | PEKALA Piotr | |
| 21/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 4 : Doboj - Banja Luka | | | | FRATCZAK Radoslaw | |
| 21/04 | | 1.2U | | | | Kattekoers Ieper / Gent - Wevelgem u23 | | | | ARTZ Huub | |
| 20/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Visegrad - Jahorina | | | | PEKALA Piotr | |
| 19/04 | | 2.PS | | | | Tour of the Alps, General classification | | | | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | |
| 19/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Levico Terme - Levico Terme | | | | PARET PEINTRE Aurélien | |
| 19/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Zvornik - Vlasenica | | | | TONEATTI Davide | |
| 18/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Leifers - Borgo Valsugana | | | | CARR Simon | |
| 18/04 | | 2.2s | | | | Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Belgrade - Bijelina | | | | HOPKINS Dylan | |
| 17/04 | | 1.WT2 | | | | Flèche Wallonne | | | | WILLIAMS Stephen | |
| 17/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Schwaz - Schwaz | | | | LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro | |
| 16/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : Salurn - Stans | | | | DE MARCHI Alessandro | |
| 15/04 | | 2.PSs | | | | Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Neumarkt - Kurtinig | | | | FOSS Tobias Svendsen | |
| 14/04 | | 1.WT2 | | | | Amstel Gold Race | | | | PIDCOCK Thomas | |